Tulokset #74161 (kilpailut #78151)

KRJ

http://arokettu.net/sh/k/krj236.html

13.06.2016 / 07.06.2016

Vanima (VANI8864)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09182 Anniina N.

VRL-09182 Anniina N.


25.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
2. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
10. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
11. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
13. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
15. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
18. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
21. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
22. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
29. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
4. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
5. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
13. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
14. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
18. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
24. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
26. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
29. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
30. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
6. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
9. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
12. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
13. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
14. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
16. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
18. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
20. cihara (VRL-00672) - Bromfield Ambre Noélla VH11-008-0003
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
23. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
24. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
26. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
29. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
2. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
5. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
6. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
8. cihara (VRL-00672) - Mörkövaaran Melina VH11-018-0615
9. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
11. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
12. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
17. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
18. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
20. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
22. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
23. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
24. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
27. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu