Tulokset #74162 (kilpailut #78152)

KRJ

http://arokettu.net/sh/k/krj237.html

14.06.2016 / 07.06.2016

Vanima (VANI8864)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09182 Anniina N.

VRL-09182 Anniina N.


25.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
6. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
13. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
14. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
18. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
21. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
22. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
24. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
28. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
29. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
8. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
9. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
11. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
17. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
21. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
23. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
28. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
29. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
8. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
9. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
10. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
11. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
12. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
15. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
18. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
20. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
21. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
23. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
24. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
25. cihara (VRL-00672) - Bromfield Ambre Noélla VH11-008-0003
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
27. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
3. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
6. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
7. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
9. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
15. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
20. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
21. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
23. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
25. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
28. cihara (VRL-00672) - Mörkövaaran Melina VH11-018-0615
29. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
30. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376