Tulokset #74163 (kilpailut #78153)

KRJ

http://arokettu.net/sh/k/krj238.html

15.06.2016 / 07.06.2016

Vanima (VANI8864)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09182 Anniina N.

VRL-09182 Anniina N.


25.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
4. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
7. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
11. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
22. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
23. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
24. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
26. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
28. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
29. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
30. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
2. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
3. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
5. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
9. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
16. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
19. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
27. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
29. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
2. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
3. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
5. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
10. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
11. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
17. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
20. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
21. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
22. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
23. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
26. cihara (VRL-00672) - Bromfield Ambre Noélla VH11-008-0003
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
29. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
3. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
5. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
7. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
8. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
9. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
14. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
15. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
16. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
17. cihara (VRL-00672) - Mörkövaaran Melina VH11-018-0615
18. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
21. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
25. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118