Tulokset #74164 (kilpailut #78154)

KRJ

http://arokettu.net/sh/k/krj239.html

16.06.2016 / 07.06.2016

Vanima (VANI8864)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09182 Anniina N.

VRL-09182 Anniina N.


25.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
2. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
3. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
8. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
9. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
14. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
29. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
30. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
5. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
9. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
18. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
19. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
26. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
27. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
28. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
3. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
4. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
6. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
7. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
10. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
13. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
15. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
18. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
20. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
22. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
24. cihara (VRL-00672) - Bromfield Ambre Noélla VH11-008-0003
25. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
6. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
8. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
10. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
15. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
17. cihara (VRL-00672) - Mörkövaaran Melina VH11-018-0615
18. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
19. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
20. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
24. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
25. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
26. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
29. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118