Tulokset #74639 (kilpailut #78554)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-362.html

12.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Zurück (ZURC4831)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
13. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
14. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
17. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
19. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
21. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
22. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
23. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
26. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
27. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
30. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
2. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
3. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
4. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
6. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
7. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
8. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
9. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
12. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
17. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
19. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
20. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
21. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
23. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
24. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
25. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
2. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
4. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
8. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
11. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
12. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
14. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
15. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
16. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
21. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
23. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
24. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
26. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
29. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
30. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
3. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
6. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
8. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
9. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
12. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
14. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
18. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
20. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
21. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
23. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
24. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
28. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
29. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270