Tulokset #74640 (kilpailut #78555)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-363.html

13.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Zurück (ZURC4831)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
2. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
3. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
6. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
9. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
13. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
17. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
18. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
19. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
23. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
26. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
27. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
28. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
29. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
3. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
5. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
6. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
7. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
8. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
16. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
17. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
18. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
23. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
25. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
26. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
27. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
29. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
30. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
3. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
7. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
10. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
12. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
15. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
18. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
19. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
24. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
25. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
26. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
27. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
28. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
29. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
2. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
6. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
10. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
11. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
13. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
15. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
17. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
18. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
22. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
23. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
24. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
25. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
26. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
29. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
30. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113