Tulokset #74648 (kilpailut #78563)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-371.html

11.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Yorca Warmbloods (YORC4412)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
3. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
4. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
6. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
7. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
8. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
12. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
14. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
15. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
19. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
27. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
30. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
3. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
4. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
7. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
11. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
14. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
15. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
16. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
17. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
18. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
19. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
21. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
23. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
30. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
2. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
5. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
6. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
14. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
15. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
16. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
17. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
18. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
24. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
27. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
29. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
30. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
3. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
6. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
7. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
13. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
14. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
17. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
19. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
22. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
23. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
24. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
28. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
29. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024