Tulokset #74649 (kilpailut #78564)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-372.html

12.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Yorca Warmbloods (YORC4412)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
3. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
9. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
11. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
13. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
14. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
16. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
18. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
21. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
22. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
24. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
25. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
26. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
27. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
30. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
3. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
4. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
8. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
9. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
11. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
13. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
18. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
20. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
22. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
23. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
24. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
27. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
28. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
30. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
2. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
3. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
6. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
7. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
8. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
10. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
11. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
12. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
13. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
14. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
20. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
21. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
22. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
27. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
29. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
30. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
2. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
3. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
4. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
5. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
6. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
7. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
9. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
13. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
16. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
17. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
18. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
19. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
22. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
23. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
24. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
25. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
29. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017