Tulokset #74650 (kilpailut #78565)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-373.html

13.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Yorca Warmbloods (YORC4412)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
2. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
8. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
11. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
12. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
13. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
14. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
16. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
17. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
19. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
21. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
22. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
23. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
26. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
30. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
3. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
5. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
6. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
7. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
13. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
14. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
17. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
18. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
20. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
22. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
23. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
24. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
26. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
27. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
29. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
8. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
11. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
14. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
17. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
19. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
22. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
24. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
26. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
27. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
28. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
29. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
30. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
3. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
4. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
5. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
8. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
10. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
12. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
13. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
14. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
15. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
20. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
24. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
25. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
27. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
29. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017