Tulokset #74652 (kilpailut #78567)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-375.html

15.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Yorca Warmbloods (YORC4412)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
2. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
7. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
9. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
11. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
13. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
14. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
17. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
19. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
21. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
22. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
25. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
29. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
2. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
7. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
10. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
11. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
12. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
16. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
18. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
21. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
23. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
24. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
26. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
29. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
30. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
2. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
6. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
7. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
10. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
14. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
18. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
19. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
20. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
23. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
24. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
26. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
27. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
29. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
6. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
10. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
12. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
16. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
17. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
18. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
21. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
22. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
23. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
26. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
27. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
29. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017