Tulokset #74653 (kilpailut #78568)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-376.html

16.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Yorca Warmbloods (YORC4412)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
3. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
8. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
9. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
10. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
13. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
14. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
18. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
19. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
20. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
21. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
25. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
30. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
2. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
3. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
6. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
9. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
14. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
18. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
21. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
23. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
25. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
27. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
29. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
3. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
4. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
5. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
6. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
7. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
10. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
16. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
18. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
19. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
22. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
23. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
25. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
29. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
2. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
3. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
4. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
5. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
6. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
12. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
14. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
16. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
17. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
19. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
23. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
27. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
28. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
30. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167