Tulokset #74658 (kilpailut #78575)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-381.html

11.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Erkinheimot (ERKI9448)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
7. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
8. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
9. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
14. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
16. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
17. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
23. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
24. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
28. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
29. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
5. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
8. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
14. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
15. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
16. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
18. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
19. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
24. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
27. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
29. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
2. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
3. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
4. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
5. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
6. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
7. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
8. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
9. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
11. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
17. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
20. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
25. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
30. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
4. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
5. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
13. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
14. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
17. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
22. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
23. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
24. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
25. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
26. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
29. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen