Tulokset #74659 (kilpailut #78576)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-382.html

12.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Erkinheimot (ERKI9448)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
2. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
4. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
7. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
9. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
11. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
16. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
17. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
19. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
22. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
24. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
25. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
29. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
30. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
2. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
4. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
9. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
11. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
13. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
19. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
21. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
22. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
23. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
24. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
26. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
27. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
29. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
4. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
5. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
8. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
11. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
12. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
13. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
16. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
18. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
19. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
20. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
24. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
25. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
29. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
4. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
5. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
7. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
13. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
14. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
17. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
19. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
21. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
23. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
25. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
26. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
30. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060