Tulokset #74660 (kilpailut #78577)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-383.html

13.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Erkinheimot (ERKI9448)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
5. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
6. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
12. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
16. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
17. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
18. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
19. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
20. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
21. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
23. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
24. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
26. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
27. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
29. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
2. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
4. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
5. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
8. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
9. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
13. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
15. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
18. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
19. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
22. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
24. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
26. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
3. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
6. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
7. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
8. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
9. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
11. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
14. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
19. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
21. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
22. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
23. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
24. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
25. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
26. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
29. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
2. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
7. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
8. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
12. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
13. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
14. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
17. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
19. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
21. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
23. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
24. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049