Tulokset #74661 (kilpailut #78578)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-384.html

14.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Erkinheimot (ERKI9448)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
6. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
11. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
12. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
13. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
14. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
15. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
17. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
19. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
21. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
22. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
23. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
27. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
29. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
3. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
5. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
6. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
8. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
9. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
13. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
16. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
18. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
19. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
20. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
22. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
23. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
25. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
26. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
30. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
4. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
6. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
7. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
8. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
9. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
11. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
13. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
16. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
17. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
19. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
20. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
23. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
25. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
26. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
3. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
4. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
5. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
6. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
8. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
9. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
10. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
11. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
13. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
19. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
22. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
24. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
29. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
30. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592