Tulokset #74664 (kilpailut #78582)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-387.html

17.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Erkinheimot (ERKI9448)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
2. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
3. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
5. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
6. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
11. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
15. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
17. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
19. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
21. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
27. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
28. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
29. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
30. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
2. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
12. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
13. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
14. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
15. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
16. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
20. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
21. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
23. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
25. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
27. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
28. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
29. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
2. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
3. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
6. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
8. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
9. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
13. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
14. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
16. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
17. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
21. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
23. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
26. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
27. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
29. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
7. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
10. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
15. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
16. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
18. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
19. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
20. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
21. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
24. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
26. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
27. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
29. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049