Tulokset #74666 (kilpailut #78585)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-389.html

19.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Erkinheimot (ERKI9448)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


03.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
6. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
8. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
10. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
14. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
17. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
22. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
23. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
24. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
25. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
26. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
27. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
28. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
29. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
4. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
6. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
8. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
9. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
11. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
12. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
13. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
15. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
16. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
21. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
22. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
25. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
26. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
27. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
29. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
2. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
6. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
8. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
9. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
10. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
14. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
16. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
18. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
23. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
24. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
25. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
29. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
5. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
9. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
10. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
15. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
18. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
20. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
21. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
22. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
23. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
25. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
26. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
28. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
29. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
30. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060