Tulokset #74880 (kilpailut #78566)

KRJ

http://oresamankisat.blogspot.fi/2016/06/krj-374.html

14.06.2016 / 08.06.2016

Yorca Warmbloods (YORC4412)

AVR (#123)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita

VRL-02753 Oresama/Reita


09.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
3. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
6. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
8. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
9. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
12. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
13. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
15. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
16. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
17. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
21. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
22. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
23. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
24. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
26. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
27. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Gotta Be Quilt VH15-031-0978
6. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
8. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Yavara Charma AET VH06-001-2961
9. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
11. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
12. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
13. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
14. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Treatment of Terror VH15-031-0990
16. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Ama Gabriela AET VH16-001-0157
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Last Samurai VH15-031-0982
22. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Rhocda Petra AET VH06-001-3000
23. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kaisla
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seljasaaren Jalvariina
27. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni
30. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121

3. 3. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
3. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
9. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
10. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
11. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
12. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
14. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
17. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
21. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
23. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
27. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
28. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
29. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
30. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
2. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
3. Inna (VRL-05322) - Aittohaaran Sabotaasi VH15-018-1512
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Areth v. Corbeau VH14-258-0002
5. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Dictator FIN VH13-031-0270
7. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Spiderspot VH15-066-0090
8. Inna (VRL-05322) - Euphorphantasm VH12-006-0342
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
11. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Dice With Death
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vallaton
14. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
15. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Flying Slide AET VH04-001-9019
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kultapiisku
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rashad al Najya VH14-003-0049
22. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Tegyznal AET VH04-001-9005
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
24. Annúndwen (VRL-00399) - Amelia Sparkes AET VH16-001-0167
25. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
26. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Jääruhtinas VH15-018-0592
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Tiger Trouble VH13-031-0577
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - All About Our Anna VH15-031-0985
29. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen