Tulokset #75156 (kilpailut #78930)

KRJ

http://marcius.karkkimeri.net/krj76.php

26.06.2016 / 15.06.2016

Március (MRCI6437)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02816 Em.

VRL-02816 Em.


13.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Aikaalan Ilopilleri VH12-018-0614
2. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
3. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aron LAC
4. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Moons Million Elié VH14-017-0574
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
6. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Arkajalka VH16-018-1234
7. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Hulina VH16-018-1235
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - Wiljardi
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runo-Ruska VH15-018-2194
10. Laura (VRL-11124) - Huvin Jäärä
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116
13. Veera (VRL-14299) - Virmalan Nuutti VH15-018-0143
14. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
16. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Tuiskulan Neve
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
18. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Maximus VH15-024-0189
19. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Huu Herukka VH16-018-0948
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Villahaan Miilo VH15-018-0800
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
22. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Runotyttö VH15-018-2443
23. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
24. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hunajapuron Cecilius VH06-018-0671
25. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Lai'e Biscuit VH15-024-0112
26. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Reval v. Moons VH14-017-0111
27. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Llwydd Tarquin VH15-024-0183
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - J. V. Luohetar
29. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
30. Em. (VRL-02816) - Fiktion Hässäkkä VH16-018-0441
31. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Electra Fantasy
32. Em. (VRL-02816) - Mörkövaaran Pyrypoika VH16-018-0442
33. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruudin Lahjakainen VH16-018-0952
34. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
35. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Takamaiden Terroristi
36. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vaanan Piipari VH16-018-0300
37. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Härdelli VH15-018-2444
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Otti Ukkoni
39. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Toffifee v.d Gateaway VH16-017-0225
40. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Lynher London Queen VH15-024-0190

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
2. Laura (VRL-11124) - Huvin Jäärä
3. Em. (VRL-02816) - Mörkövaaran Pyrypoika VH16-018-0442
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
5. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
6. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Takamaiden Terroristi
7. Veera (VRL-14299) - Virmalan Nuutti VH15-018-0143
8. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Roskisprinssi VH16-018-1129
9. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Härdelli VH15-018-2444
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Malkamäen Nyyti VH12-018-0300
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Seljasaaren Vilja VH15-018-1785
13. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Colette v.d. Low VH15-029-0167
14. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vaanan Piipari VH16-018-0300
15. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Electra Fantasy
16. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfen Porrelth VH15-063-0018
17. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aron LAC
18. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Clausholms Ivysaur VH15-061-0031
19. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Doppelganger Arr VH15-164-0033
20. Em. (VRL-02816) - Fiktion Hässäkkä VH16-018-0441
21. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
22. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Camille VH15-022-0084
23. yaren (VRL-04468) - Villahaan Miilo VH15-018-0800
24. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hunajapuron Cecilius VH06-018-0671
25. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116
27. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
30. Satu (VRL-12808) - Otti Ukkoni
31. yaren (VRL-04468) - Aikaalan Ilopilleri VH12-018-0614
32. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Tuiskulan Neve
33. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
34. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruudin Lahjakainen VH16-018-0952
35. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
36. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runo-Ruska VH15-018-2194
37. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Ryker v.d Gateaway
38. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Calliope VH15-022-0083
39. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
40. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Huu Herukka VH16-018-0948

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
3. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Hulina VH16-018-1235
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
5. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Fivralka Rada
6. alex. (VRL-00136) - Wincare's Adrastea VH14-011-0299
7. alex. (VRL-00136) - It's Alright arc9 VH14-029-0235
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
9. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Cariad Duw
10. Em. (VRL-02816) - Jumalpeli VH16-018-0432
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox
14. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
15. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
19. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Mielitietty VH16-018-1130
20. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Ceto
21. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aeneas Bast
22. Veera (VRL-14299) - Wilma 86 VH16-018-0350
23. Laura (VRL-11124) - Anopinkauhu
24. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
25. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
26. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
27. Em. (VRL-02816) - Hunajan Pelikeisari VH16-018-0439
28. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Elboron Dawn VH15-022-0048
29. alex. (VRL-00136) - Still Dreaming arc9 ox VH14-003-0257
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Alexander SVA VH13-017-0716
31. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Arkajalka VH16-018-1234
32. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Mustasuon Rinelia VH16-018-0602
33. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Rämävili VH16-018-0588
34. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Du Sillafu
35. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Mörkövaaran Vilhelmiina VH16-018-1221
36. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
37. Em. (VRL-02816) - Pelituuri VH16-018-0440
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Harmittoman Mytty-Miina
39. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
40. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Timmy Turner VH15-022-0082

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
2. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kuuralehdon Milka VH15-018-1277
4. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
5. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Mustasuon Rinelia VH16-018-0602
6. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
7. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
8. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Timmy Turner VH15-022-0082
9. Laura (VRL-11124) - Anopinkauhu
10. alex. (VRL-00136) - Scotspine Picture Perfect VH16-031-0004
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
12. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Elboron Dawn VH15-022-0048
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Alexander SVA VH13-017-0716
14. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
15. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Mörkövaaran Vilhelmiina VH16-018-1221
16. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Du Sillafu
17. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Cariad Duw
18. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323
19. Em. (VRL-02816) - Pelituuri VH16-018-0440
20. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aeneas Bast
21. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Fivralka Rada
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
23. Veera (VRL-14299) - Wilma 86 VH16-018-0350
24. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Rämävili VH16-018-0588
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Mielikki VH16-018-0768
27. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
28. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
29. Em. (VRL-02816) - Hunajan Pelikeisari VH16-018-0439
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
32. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
33. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Mielitietty VH16-018-1130
34. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
35. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
36. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Ceto
37. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox
38. alex. (VRL-00136) - Scotspine Domino Effect VH16-031-0127
39. alex. (VRL-00136) - Just Saying arc9 ox VH14-003-0269
40. Em. (VRL-02816) - Jumalpeli VH16-018-0432

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vienolan Priimus VH16-018-0713
2. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
3. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
6. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
7. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Ritarisydän VH16-018-0931
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
9. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
10. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
11. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Astamariini VH15-018-2344
13. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
14. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Kuurankukka VH16-018-0434
15. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
16. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runon Musketööri
18. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Vinkulelu VH16-018-1127
19. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
20. Em. (VRL-02816) - Maple Syrup VH16-035-0065
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
23. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Juhlapihtari VH15-018-1804
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Ukon Taikanumero
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
27. Satu (VRL-12808) - Moon Tempo
28. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Vilmeri VH16-018-0947
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
30. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Alwin Hexen VH13-027-0327
31. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Venla VH16-018-0714
32. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
33. Em. (VRL-02816) - Rosvo Roope MAR
34. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Sadan Jukari VH16-018-1238
35. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
36. Veera (VRL-14299) - Petäjävaaran Tukkimies VH16-018-0311
37. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al?akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
38. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
39. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Palkkasoturi HUI
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric VH16-023-0026

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
2. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Alwin Hexen VH13-027-0327
3. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Mehtälän Elvis VH15-018-1129
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
5. Mila (VRL-11936) - VM Tähtisumu VH14-018-1140
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
7. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
9. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
10. Mila (VRL-11936) - Unituhka VH15-018-1764
11. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
12. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Palkkasoturi HUI
13. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Sadan Jukari VH16-018-1238
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
15. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
17. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Vinkulelu VH16-018-1127
18. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
19. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Vilmeri VH16-018-0947
20. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
22. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kaunon Haavelma VH16-018-0528
23. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
24. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Juhlapihtari VH15-018-1804
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runon Musketööri
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al?akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Ritarisydän VH16-018-0931
30. Em. (VRL-02816) - Rosvo Roope MAR
31. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
32. Veera (VRL-14299) - Petäjävaaran Tukkimies VH16-018-0311
33. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
34. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
35. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Kuurankukka VH16-018-0434
36. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
37. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Astamariini VH15-018-2344
38. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Venla VH16-018-0714
39. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vienolan Priimus VH16-018-0713
40. Em. (VRL-02816) - Maple Syrup VH16-035-0065