Tulokset #75157 (kilpailut #78931)

KRJ

http://marcius.karkkimeri.net/krj77.php

27.06.2016 / 15.06.2016

Március (MRCI6437)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02816 Em.

VRL-02816 Em.


13.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
2. Laura (VRL-11124) - Huvin Jäärä
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - J. V. Luohetar
4. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Llwydd Tarquin VH15-024-0183
5. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Lai'e Biscuit VH15-024-0112
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
8. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vaanan Piipari VH16-018-0300
9. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Runotyttö VH15-018-2443
10. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Maximus VH15-024-0189
11. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Hulina VH16-018-1235
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruudin Lahjakainen VH16-018-0952
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
14. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Takamaiden Terroristi
15. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Härdelli VH15-018-2444
16. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Toffifee v.d Gateaway VH16-017-0225
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Huu Herukka VH16-018-0948
18. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runo-Ruska VH15-018-2194
21. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hunajapuron Cecilius VH06-018-0671
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
23. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Reval v. Moons VH14-017-0111
24. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Electra Fantasy
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Villahaan Miilo VH15-018-0800
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
27. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aron LAC
28. Veera (VRL-14299) - Virmalan Nuutti VH15-018-0143
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Otti Ukkoni
30. yaren (VRL-04468) - Aikaalan Ilopilleri VH12-018-0614
31. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Tuiskulan Neve
32. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
33. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
34. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
35. Em. (VRL-02816) - Fiktion Hässäkkä VH16-018-0441
36. Werry (VRL-12945) - Wiljardi
37. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Arkajalka VH16-018-1234
38. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Moons Million Elié VH14-017-0574
39. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Lynher London Queen VH15-024-0190
40. Em. (VRL-02816) - Mörkövaaran Pyrypoika VH16-018-0442

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Ryker v.d Gateaway
2. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
3. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
4. Em. (VRL-02816) - Mörkövaaran Pyrypoika VH16-018-0442
5. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Roskisprinssi VH16-018-1129
6. Veera (VRL-14299) - Virmalan Nuutti VH15-018-0143
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Villahaan Miilo VH15-018-0800
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hunajapuron Cecilius VH06-018-0671
9. Satu (VRL-12808) - Otti Ukkoni
10. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aron LAC
11. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Härdelli VH15-018-2444
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Malkamäen Nyyti VH12-018-0300
14. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Huu Herukka VH16-018-0948
15. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
16. Em. (VRL-02816) - Fiktion Hässäkkä VH16-018-0441
17. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Clausholms Ivysaur VH15-061-0031
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Seljasaaren Vilja VH15-018-1785
19. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Doppelganger Arr VH15-164-0033
20. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruudin Lahjakainen VH16-018-0952
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
22. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Colette v.d. Low VH15-029-0167
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
27. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
29. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Camille VH15-022-0084
30. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Tuiskulan Neve
31. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runo-Ruska VH15-018-2194
32. Laura (VRL-11124) - Huvin Jäärä
33. yaren (VRL-04468) - Aikaalan Ilopilleri VH12-018-0614
34. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Calliope VH15-022-0083
35. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfen Porrelth VH15-063-0018
36. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vaanan Piipari VH16-018-0300
37. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Electra Fantasy
38. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Takamaiden Terroristi
39. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116
40. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Em. (VRL-02816) - Pelituuri VH16-018-0440
2. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Fivralka Rada
3. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Hulina VH16-018-1235
4. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Mielitietty VH16-018-1130
5. Veera (VRL-14299) - Wilma 86 VH16-018-0350
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
7. alex. (VRL-00136) - Still Dreaming arc9 ox VH14-003-0257
8. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Cariad Duw
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
11. Laura (VRL-11124) - Anopinkauhu
12. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
13. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Elboron Dawn VH15-022-0048
14. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Ceto
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Alexander SVA VH13-017-0716
16. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Mörkövaaran Vilhelmiina VH16-018-1221
17. alex. (VRL-00136) - Wincare's Adrastea VH14-011-0299
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox
19. alex. (VRL-00136) - It's Alright arc9 VH14-029-0235
20. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Rämävili VH16-018-0588
21. Satu (VRL-12808) - Harmittoman Mytty-Miina
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
23. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Mustasuon Rinelia VH16-018-0602
24. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
25. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden
26. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Arkajalka VH16-018-1234
27. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
28. Em. (VRL-02816) - Hunajan Pelikeisari VH16-018-0439
29. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Timmy Turner VH15-022-0082
30. Em. (VRL-02816) - Jumalpeli VH16-018-0432
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
33. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
34. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
35. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
36. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
37. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
38. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
39. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aeneas Bast
40. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Du Sillafu

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Mielikki VH16-018-0768
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
3. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
4. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323
5. alex. (VRL-00136) - Scotspine Domino Effect VH16-031-0127
6. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
7. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Mielitietty VH16-018-1130
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
9. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Elboron Dawn VH15-022-0048
10. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Fivralka Rada
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kuuralehdon Milka VH15-018-1277
12. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Timmy Turner VH15-022-0082
13. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Mörkövaaran Vilhelmiina VH16-018-1221
14. Em. (VRL-02816) - Jumalpeli VH16-018-0432
15. alex. (VRL-00136) - Just Saying arc9 ox VH14-003-0269
16. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
17. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Cariad Duw
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
19. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
20. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Du Sillafu
21. Veera (VRL-14299) - Wilma 86 VH16-018-0350
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
24. Em. (VRL-02816) - Pelituuri VH16-018-0440
25. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
26. Laura (VRL-11124) - Anopinkauhu
27. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aeneas Bast
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Alexander SVA VH13-017-0716
29. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
30. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Ceto
31. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
32. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
33. Em. (VRL-02816) - Hunajan Pelikeisari VH16-018-0439
34. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
35. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
36. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
37. alex. (VRL-00136) - Scotspine Picture Perfect VH16-031-0004
38. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Mustasuon Rinelia VH16-018-0602
39. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Rämävili VH16-018-0588
40. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Satu (VRL-12808) - Moon Tempo
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Venla VH16-018-0714
3. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Vilmeri VH16-018-0947
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Sadan Jukari VH16-018-1238
5. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Palkkasoturi HUI
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
7. Em. (VRL-02816) - Rosvo Roope MAR
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al?akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
9. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
10. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
12. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Vinkulelu VH16-018-1127
13. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
14. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Alwin Hexen VH13-027-0327
15. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
17. Em. (VRL-02816) - Maple Syrup VH16-035-0065
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
20. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
21. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vienolan Priimus VH16-018-0713
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Ritarisydän VH16-018-0931
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
24. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runon Musketööri
27. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
29. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
30. Veera (VRL-14299) - Petäjävaaran Tukkimies VH16-018-0311
31. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
32. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Juhlapihtari VH15-018-1804
33. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
34. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
35. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Astamariini VH15-018-2344
36. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Kuurankukka VH16-018-0434
37. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Ukon Taikanumero
39. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric VH16-023-0026
40. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Mila (VRL-11936) - Unituhka VH15-018-1764
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Vilmeri VH16-018-0947
3. Mila (VRL-11936) - VM Tähtisumu VH14-018-1140
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
5. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
6. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Sadan Jukari VH16-018-1238
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Astamariini VH15-018-2344
8. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Mehtälän Elvis VH15-018-1129
9. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
11. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Vinkulelu VH16-018-1127
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Venla VH16-018-0714
13. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Ritarisydän VH16-018-0931
15. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
16. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Palkkasoturi HUI
17. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
19. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vienolan Priimus VH16-018-0713
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
23. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
24. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
25. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
26. Em. (VRL-02816) - Maple Syrup VH16-035-0065
27. Em. (VRL-02816) - Rosvo Roope MAR
28. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Alwin Hexen VH13-027-0327
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
30. Veera (VRL-14299) - Petäjävaaran Tukkimies VH16-018-0311
31. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Juhlapihtari VH15-018-1804
32. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runon Musketööri
33. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
34. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
35. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
36. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al?akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
37. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Kuurankukka VH16-018-0434
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
39. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
40. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kaunon Haavelma VH16-018-0528