Tulokset #75169 (kilpailut #78943)

KRJ

http://marcius.karkkimeri.net/krj89.php

09.07.2016 / 15.06.2016

Március (MRCI6437)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02816 Em.

VRL-02816 Em.


13.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Runotyttö VH15-018-2443
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
3. Laura (VRL-11124) - Huvin Jäärä
4. yaren (VRL-04468) - Aikaalan Ilopilleri VH12-018-0614
5. Veera (VRL-14299) - Virmalan Nuutti VH15-018-0143
6. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aron LAC
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116
8. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Moons Million Elié VH14-017-0574
9. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Huu Herukka VH16-018-0948
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Wiljardi
11. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Electra Fantasy
12. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Härdelli VH15-018-2444
13. Em. (VRL-02816) - Fiktion Hässäkkä VH16-018-0441
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
15. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Hulina VH16-018-1235
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - J. V. Luohetar
17. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Lai'e Biscuit VH15-024-0112
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hunajapuron Cecilius VH06-018-0671
20. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Tuiskulan Neve
21. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
23. Satu (VRL-12808) - Otti Ukkoni
24. yaren (VRL-04468) - Villahaan Miilo VH15-018-0800
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runo-Ruska VH15-018-2194
27. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
28. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Llwydd Tarquin VH15-024-0183
29. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden
30. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Lynher London Queen VH15-024-0190
31. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Arkajalka VH16-018-1234
32. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
33. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Toffifee v.d Gateaway VH16-017-0225
34. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vaanan Piipari VH16-018-0300
35. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Reval v. Moons VH14-017-0111
36. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Takamaiden Terroristi
37. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Maximus VH15-024-0189
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
39. Em. (VRL-02816) - Mörkövaaran Pyrypoika VH16-018-0442
40. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruudin Lahjakainen VH16-018-0952

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aron LAC
2. Laura (VRL-11124) - Huvin Jäärä
3. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Doppelganger Arr VH15-164-0033
4. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Roskisprinssi VH16-018-1129
5. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Electra Fantasy
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruudin Lahjakainen VH16-018-0952
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hunajapuron Cecilius VH06-018-0671
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runo-Ruska VH15-018-2194
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Aikaalan Ilopilleri VH12-018-0614
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116
12. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
14. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Härdelli VH15-018-2444
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Seljasaaren Vilja VH15-018-1785
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vaanan Piipari VH16-018-0300
18. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfen Porrelth VH15-063-0018
19. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Malkamäen Nyyti VH12-018-0300
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
22. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Calliope VH15-022-0083
23. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
24. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
25. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Takamaiden Terroristi
26. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Huu Herukka VH16-018-0948
27. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Tuiskulan Neve
28. Em. (VRL-02816) - Fiktion Hässäkkä VH16-018-0441
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
30. Veera (VRL-14299) - Virmalan Nuutti VH15-018-0143
31. Em. (VRL-02816) - Mörkövaaran Pyrypoika VH16-018-0442
32. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
33. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Clausholms Ivysaur VH15-061-0031
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
35. Satu (VRL-12808) - Otti Ukkoni
36. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Camille VH15-022-0084
37. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Ryker v.d Gateaway
38. yaren (VRL-04468) - Villahaan Miilo VH15-018-0800
39. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
40. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Colette v.d. Low VH15-029-0167

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Ceto
2. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
3. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Cariad Duw
4. Em. (VRL-02816) - Hunajan Pelikeisari VH16-018-0439
5. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Fivralka Rada
6. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
7. Em. (VRL-02816) - Jumalpeli VH16-018-0432
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
9. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
12. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Hulina VH16-018-1235
13. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
15. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Elboron Dawn VH15-022-0048
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Mustasuon Rinelia VH16-018-0602
17. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Du Sillafu
18. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
19. Laura (VRL-11124) - Anopinkauhu
20. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Timmy Turner VH15-022-0082
21. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
22. Veera (VRL-14299) - Wilma 86 VH16-018-0350
23. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
24. alex. (VRL-00136) - Wincare's Adrastea VH14-011-0299
25. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aeneas Bast
26. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
27. Em. (VRL-02816) - Pelituuri VH16-018-0440
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Harmittoman Mytty-Miina
30. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Mielitietty VH16-018-1130
31. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
32. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox
33. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Rämävili VH16-018-0588
34. alex. (VRL-00136) - Still Dreaming arc9 ox VH14-003-0257
35. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Mörkövaaran Vilhelmiina VH16-018-1221
36. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
37. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
38. alex. (VRL-00136) - It's Alright arc9 VH14-029-0235
39. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Arkajalka VH16-018-1234
40. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Alexander SVA VH13-017-0716

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
2. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Ceto
3. Laura (VRL-11124) - Anopinkauhu
4. Em. (VRL-02816) - Jumalpeli VH16-018-0432
5. alex. (VRL-00136) - Just Saying arc9 ox VH14-003-0269
6. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
8. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
9. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aeneas Bast
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kuuralehdon Milka VH15-018-1277
11. Em. (VRL-02816) - Hunajan Pelikeisari VH16-018-0439
12. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Du Sillafu
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Alexander SVA VH13-017-0716
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
15. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
17. alex. (VRL-00136) - Scotspine Picture Perfect VH16-031-0004
18. alex. (VRL-00136) - Scotspine Domino Effect VH16-031-0127
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox
21. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Mielitietty VH16-018-1130
22. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Elboron Dawn VH15-022-0048
23. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Timmy Turner VH15-022-0082
24. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
26. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
27. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Mustasuon Rinelia VH16-018-0602
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
30. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Cariad Duw
31. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
32. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
33. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
34. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Fivralka Rada
35. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Mörkövaaran Vilhelmiina VH16-018-1221
36. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Mielikki VH16-018-0768
37. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
38. Veera (VRL-14299) - Wilma 86 VH16-018-0350
39. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Rämävili VH16-018-0588
40. Em. (VRL-02816) - Pelituuri VH16-018-0440

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al?akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
5. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
6. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Alwin Hexen VH13-027-0327
7. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
9. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric VH16-023-0026
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Venla VH16-018-0714
12. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
13. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Astamariini VH15-018-2344
14. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
15. Em. (VRL-02816) - Maple Syrup VH16-035-0065
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Ritarisydän VH16-018-0931
17. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runon Musketööri
19. Veera (VRL-14299) - Petäjävaaran Tukkimies VH16-018-0311
20. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
21. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Vinkulelu VH16-018-1127
22. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
23. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
24. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Juhlapihtari VH15-018-1804
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Ukon Taikanumero
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
28. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Palkkasoturi HUI
29. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Sadan Jukari VH16-018-1238
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
31. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Vilmeri VH16-018-0947
32. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
33. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
34. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Kuurankukka VH16-018-0434
35. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
37. Em. (VRL-02816) - Rosvo Roope MAR
38. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
39. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vienolan Priimus VH16-018-0713
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Moon Tempo

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
2. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Vinkulelu VH16-018-1127
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
5. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Astamariini VH15-018-2344
6. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Ritarisydän VH16-018-0931
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al?akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
8. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
9. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
10. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
11. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Alwin Hexen VH13-027-0327
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runon Musketööri
13. Em. (VRL-02816) - Rosvo Roope MAR
14. Em. (VRL-02816) - Maple Syrup VH16-035-0065
15. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Palkkasoturi HUI
16. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
18. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
19. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
20. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
21. Mila (VRL-11936) - VM Tähtisumu VH14-018-1140
22. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
23. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
24. Mila (VRL-11936) - Unituhka VH15-018-1764
25. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Vilmeri VH16-018-0947
26. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
27. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
30. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Sadan Jukari VH16-018-1238
31. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Venla VH16-018-0714
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
33. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Mehtälän Elvis VH15-018-1129
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
35. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
36. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Kuurankukka VH16-018-0434
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vienolan Priimus VH16-018-0713
38. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kaunon Haavelma VH16-018-0528
39. Veera (VRL-14299) - Petäjävaaran Tukkimies VH16-018-0311
40. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Juhlapihtari VH15-018-1804