Tulokset #75170 (kilpailut #78944)

KRJ

http://marcius.karkkimeri.net/krj90.php

10.07.2016 / 15.06.2016

Március (MRCI6437)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02816 Em.

VRL-02816 Em.


13.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Llwydd Tarquin VH15-024-0183
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - J. V. Luohetar
3. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
4. Veera (VRL-14299) - Virmalan Nuutti VH15-018-0143
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116
6. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Maximus VH15-024-0189
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Huu Herukka VH16-018-0948
8. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Runotyttö VH15-018-2443
9. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Hulina VH16-018-1235
10. Laura (VRL-11124) - Huvin Jäärä
11. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Arkajalka VH16-018-1234
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Villahaan Miilo VH15-018-0800
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runo-Ruska VH15-018-2194
14. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Tuiskulan Neve
15. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Lai'e Biscuit VH15-024-0112
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Otti Ukkoni
19. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vaanan Piipari VH16-018-0300
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hunajapuron Cecilius VH06-018-0671
21. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
22. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Takamaiden Terroristi
23. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Wiljardi
25. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Lynher London Queen VH15-024-0190
26. yaren (VRL-04468) - Aikaalan Ilopilleri VH12-018-0614
27. Em. (VRL-02816) - Mörkövaaran Pyrypoika VH16-018-0442
28. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Electra Fantasy
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
30. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aron LAC
31. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Toffifee v.d Gateaway VH16-017-0225
32. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Moons Million Elié VH14-017-0574
33. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
34. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
35. Em. (VRL-02816) - Fiktion Hässäkkä VH16-018-0441
36. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden
37. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Härdelli VH15-018-2444
38. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Reval v. Moons VH14-017-0111
39. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruudin Lahjakainen VH16-018-0952
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
4. Satu (VRL-12808) - Otti Ukkoni
5. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
8. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Electra Fantasy
9. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
10. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Roskisprinssi VH16-018-1129
11. Em. (VRL-02816) - Mörkövaaran Pyrypoika VH16-018-0442
12. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Takamaiden Terroristi
13. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Härdelli VH15-018-2444
14. Em. (VRL-02816) - Fiktion Hässäkkä VH16-018-0441
15. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruudin Lahjakainen VH16-018-0952
16. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Clausholms Ivysaur VH15-061-0031
17. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
18. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Camille VH15-022-0084
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Malkamäen Nyyti VH12-018-0300
20. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
21. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aron LAC
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Seljasaaren Vilja VH15-018-1785
23. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
24. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vaanan Piipari VH16-018-0300
25. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Ryker v.d Gateaway
26. yaren (VRL-04468) - Villahaan Miilo VH15-018-0800
27. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Calliope VH15-022-0083
28. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Colette v.d. Low VH15-029-0167
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
30. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Tuiskulan Neve
31. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runo-Ruska VH15-018-2194
32. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Doppelganger Arr VH15-164-0033
33. Veera (VRL-14299) - Virmalan Nuutti VH15-018-0143
34. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hunajapuron Cecilius VH06-018-0671
35. Laura (VRL-11124) - Huvin Jäärä
36. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfen Porrelth VH15-063-0018
37. yaren (VRL-04468) - Aikaalan Ilopilleri VH12-018-0614
38. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Huu Herukka VH16-018-0948
39. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
40. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Elboron Dawn VH15-022-0048
2. alex. (VRL-00136) - Wincare's Adrastea VH14-011-0299
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
5. Laura (VRL-11124) - Anopinkauhu
6. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Arkajalka VH16-018-1234
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Alexander SVA VH13-017-0716
10. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Mustasuon Rinelia VH16-018-0602
11. alex. (VRL-00136) - It's Alright arc9 VH14-029-0235
12. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Mörkövaaran Vilhelmiina VH16-018-1221
13. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Timmy Turner VH15-022-0082
14. Em. (VRL-02816) - Hunajan Pelikeisari VH16-018-0439
15. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Cariad Duw
16. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
17. Em. (VRL-02816) - Jumalpeli VH16-018-0432
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
19. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
20. Veera (VRL-14299) - Wilma 86 VH16-018-0350
21. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
22. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox
24. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Fivralka Rada
25. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Du Sillafu
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
27. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
28. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Rämävili VH16-018-0588
29. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Ceto
30. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
31. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
32. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
33. alex. (VRL-00136) - Still Dreaming arc9 ox VH14-003-0257
34. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aeneas Bast
35. Em. (VRL-02816) - Pelituuri VH16-018-0440
36. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Hulina VH16-018-1235
37. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
38. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Mielitietty VH16-018-1130
39. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Harmittoman Mytty-Miina

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Du Sillafu
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kuuralehdon Milka VH15-018-1277
3. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Mustasuon Rinelia VH16-018-0602
4. Em. (VRL-02816) - Jumalpeli VH16-018-0432
5. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Aeneas Bast
6. Em. (VRL-02816) - Pelituuri VH16-018-0440
7. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Fivralka Rada
8. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
10. Em. (VRL-02816) - Hunajan Pelikeisari VH16-018-0439
11. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
12. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323
13. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
15. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Elboron Dawn VH15-022-0048
16. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Cariad Duw
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Alexander SVA VH13-017-0716
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
19. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
20. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
21. alex. (VRL-00136) - Scotspine Domino Effect VH16-031-0127
22. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
23. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Caldwell Timmy Turner VH15-022-0082
24. alex. (VRL-00136) - Just Saying arc9 ox VH14-003-0269
25. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
27. Laura (VRL-11124) - Anopinkauhu
28. Veera (VRL-14299) - Wilma 86 VH16-018-0350
29. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Mielikki VH16-018-0768
32. alex. (VRL-00136) - Scotspine Picture Perfect VH16-031-0004
33. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Rämävili VH16-018-0588
34. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Mielitietty VH16-018-1130
35. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
36. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
37. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Mörkövaaran Vilhelmiina VH16-018-1221
38. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
39. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
40. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Ceto

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Vinkulelu VH16-018-1127
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
5. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Alwin Hexen VH13-027-0327
6. Em. (VRL-02816) - Maple Syrup VH16-035-0065
7. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
8. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Vilmeri VH16-018-0947
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al?akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
10. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Palkkasoturi HUI
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
12. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
13. Em. (VRL-02816) - Rosvo Roope MAR
14. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runon Musketööri
16. Veera (VRL-14299) - Petäjävaaran Tukkimies VH16-018-0311
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric VH16-023-0026
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Ukon Taikanumero
19. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
21. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Ritarisydän VH16-018-0931
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
23. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Kuurankukka VH16-018-0434
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
26. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Sadan Jukari VH16-018-1238
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
30. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vienolan Priimus VH16-018-0713
31. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
32. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Juhlapihtari VH15-018-1804
33. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
34. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Venla VH16-018-0714
35. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
36. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Astamariini VH15-018-2344
37. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
38. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
39. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Moon Tempo

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Alwin Hexen VH13-027-0327
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
3. Veera (VRL-14299) - Petäjävaaran Tukkimies VH16-018-0311
4. alex. (VRL-00136) - Remus v. Corbeau VH14-258-0006
5. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
6. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crushed v. Corbeau VH14-258-0005
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
8. alex. (VRL-00136) - Callisto Roth VH14-021-0261
9. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Vinkulelu VH16-018-1127
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Venla VH16-018-0714
12. Em. (VRL-02816) - Rosvo Roope MAR
13. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Verona VH16-031-0423
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al?akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
17. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Juhlapihtari VH15-018-1804
18. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
19. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Mehtälän Elvis VH15-018-1129
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Runon Musketööri
21. Em. (VRL-02816) - Maple Syrup VH16-035-0065
22. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Ritarisydän VH16-018-0931
24. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Vilmeri VH16-018-0947
25. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
26. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Sadan Jukari VH16-018-1238
28. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kaunon Haavelma VH16-018-0528
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
31. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
32. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
33. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
34. Tea (VRL-12751) ? Palkkasoturi HUI
35. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Kuurankukka VH16-018-0434
36. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vienolan Priimus VH16-018-0713
37. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
38. Mila (VRL-11936) - VM Tähtisumu VH14-018-1140
39. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Astamariini VH15-018-2344
40. Mila (VRL-11936) - Unituhka VH15-018-1764