Tulokset #75191 (kilpailut #79141)

KRJ

http://metsovaara.weebly.com/krj104.html

04.07.2016 / 20.06.2016

Metsovaara (METS6356)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


13.06.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Wallaton VH16-018-1295
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vaanan Piipari VH16-018-0300
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hopearinteen Canley VH13-027-0169
5. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Huu Herukka VH16-018-0948
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Elvina v. Moons VH15-017-0364
7. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Härdelli VH15-018-2444
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Juniper Blue VH16-089-0011
9. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Maximillion CRE VH16-028-0033
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moon Stailaaja VH15-018-2276
11. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
12. Calla (VRL-11247) - Moon Konkari VH15-018-2277
13. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Talviyön Tanssiinkutsu VH15-018-2337
14. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden VH16-018-1291
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Snowdrop v. Moons VH16-017-0259
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Little Dream VH12-022-0165
18. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Suruntuoja
19. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruudin Lahjakainen VH16-018-0952
20. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Runotyttö VH15-018-2443
21. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Hulina VH16-018-1235
22. Calla (VRL-11247) - Mangon Kleine Monster VH14-017-0362
23. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Huvin Mustakuu
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Wyat Cheap Thrills VH16-017-0269
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - C'est Le Destin VH16-076-0009
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
27. Em. (VRL-02816) - Mörkövaaran Pyrypoika VH16-018-0442
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rós Cethleann VH16-046-0059
29. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies VH16-018-1174
30. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - T.R. Kumina VH12-018-0024
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mathonwy VH16-046-0060
32. Em. (VRL-02816) - Fiktion Hässäkkä VH16-018-0441
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika VH16-018-1175
34. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
36. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Arkajalka VH16-018-1234
37. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Ilmarinen
38. Calla (VRL-11247) - Rexford v. Moons VH15-017-0608
39. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Nalli Kalliolla
40. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruudin Lahjakainen VH16-018-0952
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mathonwy VH16-046-0060
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Huvin Mustakuu
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wicklow Cirein VH16-046-0054
6. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Hulina VH15-017-0767
7. Calla (VRL-11247) - Moon Konkari VH15-018-2277
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Little Dream VH12-022-0165
10. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Maximillion CRE VH16-028-0033
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Soturitar
13. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Ilmarinen
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Elvina v. Moons VH15-017-0364
16. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Härdelli VH15-018-2444
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Nalli Kalliolla
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Juniper Blue VH16-089-0011
19. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
20. Calla (VRL-11247) - Rexford v. Moons VH15-017-0608
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Pompeji Sissi VH16-018-0525
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116
23. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Talviyön Tanssiinkutsu VH15-018-2337
24. Em. (VRL-02816) - Mörkövaaran Pyrypoika VH16-018-0442
25. Em. (VRL-02816) - Fiktion Hässäkkä VH16-018-0441
26. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vaanan Piipari VH16-018-0300
27. Calla (VRL-11247) - Mangon Kleine Monster VH14-017-0362
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hopearinteen Canley VH13-027-0169
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Kirouksen Helmi VH04-018-6434
30. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Runotyttö VH15-018-2443
31. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - T.R. Kumina VH12-018-0024
32. Jannica (VRL-04799) - C'est Le Destin VH16-076-0009
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rós Cethleann VH16-046-0059
34. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Huu Herukka VH16-018-0948
35. felissa (VRL-04000) - Wyat Cheap Thrills VH16-017-0269
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Snowdrop v. Moons VH16-017-0259
37. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moon Stailaaja VH15-018-2276
38. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Piccadilly Blues VH11-017-0587
39. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika VH16-018-1175
40. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Suruntuoja

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Em. (VRL-02816) - Hunajan Pelikeisari VH16-018-0439
2. Em. (VRL-02816) - Pelituuri VH16-018-0440
3. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Sadan Jukari
4. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Wallaton VH16-018-1295
5. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden VH16-018-1291
6. naakka (VRL-10345) - Pajeczno z Trze VH15-003-0156
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
8. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Tuulenpesän Virvatuli
9. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
10. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Rämävili VH16-018-0588
11. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
12. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Hulina VH16-018-1235
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kuka Pelkää Paulaa VH15-018-0921
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Alexander SVA VH13-017-0716
15. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vinnari VH13-018-1005
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tunturirikko VH15-018-0942
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
19. Axel (VRL-13550) - Huvitutin Aaria VH15-018-2015
20. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Arkajalka VH16-018-1234
21. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Fiktion Vekuri VH16-018-1124
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
23. Axel (VRL-13550) - Hymnin Myräkkä VH15-018-2037
24. Em. (VRL-02816) - Jumalpeli VH16-018-0432
25. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Haavelaakson Tuike VH16-018-1061
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Halvattu
27. Axel (VRL-13550) - Saanilan Taskumatti VH15-018-2027
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Piinaava Pirtti-Hirmu
29. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Riippurilla VH16-018-0184
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
31. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Kaunon Hienomieli
32. Axel (VRL-13550) - Kaunan Waltti VH15-018-2013
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kaarnalaivan Kapteeni VH16-018-1028
34. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Tiilikan Hamanaattori VH16-018-0765
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
36. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Sadun Kovu VH16-018-0846
37. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox
38. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Taivaantakoja VH16-018-0168
39. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Mielitietty VH16-018-1130
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Avella VH16-018-0135
2. Em. (VRL-02816) - Hunajan Pelikeisari VH16-018-0439
3. Calla (VRL-11247) - Mörkövaaran Sointu VH15-018-2010
4. Em. (VRL-02816) - Pelituuri VH16-018-0440
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Alexander SVA VH13-017-0716
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
7. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Sadun Kovu VH16-018-0846
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kuka Pelkää Paulaa VH15-018-0921
9. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Tuulenpesän Virvatuli
10. Em. (VRL-02816) - Jumalpeli VH16-018-0432
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vinnari VH13-018-1005
13. Axel (VRL-13550) - Huvitutin Seili VH15-018-2020
14. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Ennus
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Piinaava Pirtti-Hirmu
16. naakka (VRL-10345) - Pajeczno z Trze VH15-003-0156
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tunturirikko VH15-018-0942
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
20. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
21. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Riippurilla VH16-018-0184
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
23. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Rämävili VH16-018-0588
24. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
25. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Kaunon Hienomieli
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox
27. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Fiktion Vekuri VH16-018-1124
28. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Tiilikan Hamanaattori VH16-018-0765
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
31. Axel (VRL-13550) - Hengenvaaran Hysteria VH15-018-2094
32. Axel (VRL-13550) - Murikka-Myrsky VH14-018-1735
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Helena
34. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Haavelaakson Tuike VH16-018-1061
35. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
36. Axel (VRL-13550) - Mörkövaaran Vainaja VH15-018-2104
37. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Halvattu
38. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
39. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Mielitietty VH16-018-1130
40. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Sadan Jukari

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Astamariini VH15-018-2344
3. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Tulimyrsky
4. Axel (VRL-13550) - Mörkövaaran Lunni VH16-018-1218
5. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Ennus
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Criallt Einion VH13-026-0161
9. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Mehtälän Elvis VH15-018-1129
10. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Vinkulelu VH16-018-1127
11. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki
12. Axel (VRL-13550) - Turmeltajan Riuhtaus VH16-018-1215
13. Em. (VRL-02816) - Maple Syrup VH16-035-0065
14. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Fiktion Loistokas VH16-018-1237
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
18. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Sirpittäjä VH16-018-0362
20. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ffanci Dawn VH12-026-0242
21. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
23. Calla (VRL-11247) - Moon Jäätävä VH16-018-0274
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
27. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Kuurankukka VH16-018-0434
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Eireann Dawn VH12-026-0305
29. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
31. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
32. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kaunon Haavelma VH16-018-0528
33. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
34. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kaunon Venla VH15-018-2453
35. Axel (VRL-13550) - Kaunan Samara VH15-018-2177
36. Axel (VRL-13550) - Mörkövaaran Kesätantta VH16-018-1189
37. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Hiiden Hapro VH16-018-0856
38. Em. (VRL-02816) - Rosvo Roope MAR
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Blueberrypancake VH16-031-0376
40. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Axel (VRL-13550) - Mörkövaaran Kesätantta VH16-018-1189
2. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
3. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Hiiden Hapro VH16-018-0856
4. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Astamariini VH15-018-2344
5. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kaunon Haavelma VH16-018-0528
6. Em. (VRL-02816) - Maple Syrup VH16-035-0065
7. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Sumuriina VH16-018-0185
8. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Vinkulelu VH16-018-1127
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
10. Em. (VRL-02816) - Rosvo Roope MAR
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
13. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Tulimyrsky
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
16. naakka (VRL-10345) - Abyssal Enigma
17. Calla (VRL-11247) - Eireann Dawn VH12-026-0305
18. Axel (VRL-13550) - Mörkövaaran Lunni VH16-018-1218
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Blueberrypancake VH16-031-0376
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
23. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
25. Axel (VRL-13550) - Kaunan Samara VH15-018-2177
26. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
28. Em. (VRL-02816) - Viisikon Kuurankukka VH16-018-0434
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
31. Calla (VRL-11247) - Moon Jäätävä VH16-018-0274
32. Axel (VRL-13550) - Turmeltajan Riuhtaus VH16-018-1215
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Sirpittäjä VH16-018-0362
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
35. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Criallt Einion VH13-026-0161
36. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Mehtälän Elvis VH15-018-1129
37. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ffanci Dawn VH12-026-0242
38. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kaunon Venla VH15-018-2453
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
40. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki