Tulokset #76105 (kilpailut #79608)

KRJ

http://tiritomba.org/heljavirran/kisat/krj/177.htm

17.07.2016 / 08.07.2016

Heljävirta (HELJ7004)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11290 Siguri

VRL-11290 Siguri


02.07.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
2. Víva (VRL-13593) - Kiinkunkaaku VH16-018-1390
3. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Runon Selma VH15-018-0419
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Ripeä
5. Víva (VRL-13593) - Väinämö VH14-018-1764
6. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Mörkövaaran Hunajainen VH16-018-1332
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - J. V. Luohetar
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
10. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Runon Lomaheila VH16-018-1366
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vihavalkea
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Taivaantakoja VH16-018-0168
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Vinnari VH13-018-1005
14. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kaarnalaivan Kapteeni VH16-018-1028
16. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Wiljardi
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Piinaava Pirtti-Hirmu
20. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Hilmira VH16-018-0219
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ähäkutti
23. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Tiilikan Wilma
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Lumoajatar VH02-018-2968
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kasku VH16-018-0889
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rätvänän Kuikuli
27. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Wallaton VH16-018-1295
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tunturirikko VH15-018-0942
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kuka Pelkää Paulaa VH15-018-0921
30. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Aivelo VH16-018-1214

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kuuralehdon Milka VH15-018-1277
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Vinnari VH13-018-1005
4. Víva (VRL-13593) - Väinämö VH14-018-1764
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vihavalkea
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tunturirikko VH15-018-0942
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Lumoajatar VH02-018-2968
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Avella VH16-018-0135
10. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Tähden VH16-018-1291
11. Werry (VRL-12945) - Wiljardi
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Fiktion Jeti
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Halvattu
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Ripeä
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Helena
16. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Runon Selma VH15-018-0419
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rätvänän Kuikuli
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kuka Pelkää Paulaa VH15-018-0921
19. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Runon Lomaheila VH16-018-1366
20. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Vennamon Matriina VH16-018-0599
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kasku VH16-018-0889
22. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
24. Víva (VRL-13593) - Kiinkunkaaku VH16-018-1390
25. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Mörkövaaran Hunajainen VH16-018-1332
26. Werry (VRL-12945) - J. V. Luohetar
27. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hopean Pajunkissa
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ähäkutti
29. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Hilmira VH16-018-0219
30. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Tiilikan Wilma

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuhkimo VH16-018-1351
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Jukolan Lorulikka VH16-018-1242
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Runon Hömötiainen
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seljasaaren Savukalmia
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
7. Víva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hiprakan Sukka Irti VH14-018-0676
9. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
10. annika n (VRL-10352) - Tiilikan Prkele Tahtia Lyö
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
13. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Ennus VH16-018-1321
14. annika n (VRL-10352) - Tiilikan Lohdunkantaja
15. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Tuiskutuuli BAM VH15-018-2308
16. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Vilmeri VH16-018-0947
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
18. annika n (VRL-10352) - Kanervarannan Aamuhuurre
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Myrskyviikate
20. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
21. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu VH16-018-1279
23. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Susijengin Venne Lento VH15-018-2307
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
25. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Moon Äkkisyvä VH15-018-2309
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Halissa VH15-018-2573
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
28. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Ksenonkitinä VH16-018-1362
29. Víva (VRL-13593) - Vilkasteri VH15-018-1231
30. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Kamomilla VH15-018-1736

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Ennus VH16-018-1321
2. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Tuiskutuuli BAM VH15-018-2308
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Vilmeri VH16-018-0947
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Myrskyviikate
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuhkimo VH16-018-1351
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hiprakan Sukka Irti VH14-018-0676
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu VH16-018-1279
9. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Huvitutin Kamomilla VH15-018-1736
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Runon Hömötiainen
11. Víva (VRL-13593) - Vilkasteri VH15-018-1231
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
13. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Moon Äkkisyvä VH15-018-2309
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
15. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Ksenonkitinä VH16-018-1362
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seljasaaren Savukalmia
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Kultapoika VH16-018-0258
18. felissa (VRL-04000) - Jukolan Lorulikka VH16-018-1242
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
20. annika n (VRL-10352) - Tiilikan Prkele Tahtia Lyö
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
22. annika n (VRL-10352) - Kanervarannan Aamuhuurre
23. Elowyn (VRL-13412) - Susijengin Venne Lento VH15-018-2307
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
26. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Halissa VH15-018-2573
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
29. Víva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
30. annika n (VRL-10352) - Tiilikan Lohdunkantaja