Tulokset #76891 (kilpailut #79391)

VVJ

http://notkelma.net/wyat/k/vvj624.html

14.07.2016 / 10.07.2016

Wyat Shetlands (WYAT7277)

MRA (#315)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10382 Miia Maria

VRL-10382 Miia Maria


11.07.2016 VRL-06904 Creimeide


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Noviisi yhdistetty yksiköille (36 osallistujaa)
1. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Jasmiin VH16-017-0268
2. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Valentino's Theodora VH16-017-0135
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ramzey v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0206
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kadotettu Rajavahti VH16-018-0455
7. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Hugs & Kisses VH16-017-0209
8. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Rojal's Flaming Rose VH15-017-0570
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kadotettu Varmasti
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Päivärinteen Velmu VH15-017-0287
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Liinaharja VH14-018-0393
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuulenpesän Kaarnikas VH16-018-1257
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
16. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Albertslunds Flicka VH16-017-0110
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Nalli Kalliolla
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Haavelaakson Kaipuu VH02-018-9152
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Pasianssi VH16-018-0533
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kaarnalaivan Kapteeni VH16-018-1028
22. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Hillswick Furin VH15-017-0411
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aljonka VH16-191-0002
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
25. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Trixie v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0543
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Suoruusu VH16-018-0534
27. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Pirunkorven Luovi
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mangon Vanilla Orchid VH16-017-0116
30. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Kottarainen VH16-018-1290
31. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Vuornan Rafflemallow VH15-017-0582
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vaniman Cha-cha-cha VH16-018-0380
34. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Acall v. Brown VH15-017-0515
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Ripeä
36. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Fritjof v.d. Zanneshof

2. 2. Noviisi yhdistetty yksiköille (35 osallistujaa)
1. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Albertslunds Doctor Doom VH16-017-0239
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Tiilikan Kauna VH16-018-0949
3. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Cybelle v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0542
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Samuel v.d Winch VH04-017-4367
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Brii Bonamana VH16-017-0275
6. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Dorcaster Black Label VH16-017-0178
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
8. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lilymoor Yelena VH16-017-0290
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Bailey
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Snowdrop v. Moons VH16-017-0259
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Aias Theodore VH03-099-5904
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Avella VH16-018-0135
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Makeanhimo VH16-018-0801
15. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Aureolin VH16-017-0280
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albertslunds Black Widow VH16-017-0272
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Viluri VH16-018-0803
18. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Gertie v.d. Zanneshof VH16-017-0294
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Elaine
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Soturitar
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runorannan Iiris
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Oliver Twist v.d. Pirunkorpi VH14-017-0451
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
24. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Death Bird PA VH12-017-0357
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
26. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Aureolin VH16-017-0280
27. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Hallapoju
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - E-Vitamiini KH VH16-017-0224
29. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lilymoor Yelena VH16-017-0290
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
31. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mercur OC VH16-017-0009
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
33. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Presta Buffered Case VH12-017-0358
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
35. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mercur OC VH16-017-0009

3. 3. Vaativa yhdistetty yksiköille (38 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ponipalleron Pablo VH16-017-0175
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ymnigs Nordsamisk VH16-017-0143
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ponipalleron Miranda VH16-017-0172
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aikalisä RHK
5. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Toffifee v.d Gateaway VH16-017-0225
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Carmen
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Halvattu
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hopeasulka VH16-018-1202
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Erland B VH06-028-4684
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Cutieberry VH15-017-0782
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Lisette VH16-018-1276
15. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Mangon Chicago Scarface VH16-017-0213
16. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Glitterwhistle VH16-017-0208
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Sinhoulyn Vebl v.d. Jewel VH11-017-0299
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hallanarka VH16-018-1213
19. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Pyret v.d. Brinkenhoeve VH15-017-0715
20. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Starwulf VH16-017-0207
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wonder Elacalantia FM VH11-017-0295
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Freya Noka VH14-028-0191
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ryovar Undrar Var VH16-017-0142
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hildegard B VH03-028-5950
25. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Sientje v.d. Zanneshof VH16-017-0095
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Piinaava Pirtti-Hirmu
27. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Larry v.d. Zanneshof VH16-017-0115
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Darina Cirein VH16-046-0005
29. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Husaari VH16-018-0959
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kauhukuva HV VH16-018-1262
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
36. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Narco v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0545
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hengenvaaran Minerva VH16-018-0475
38. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Wyat Joyelle VH16-017-0133