Tulokset #76916 (kilpailut #80921)

VVJ

http://rkilpailut.weebly.com/vvj007.html

07.08.2016 / 04.08.2016

Ruuti (RUUT2712)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-06525 Alaska

VRL-06525 Alaska


12.07.2016 VRL-06904 Creimeide


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. Luokka 1. noviisi koulukoe yksilöille (30 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shiever
2. Bris (VRL-14307) - EC Vulcan
3. ?miivi (VRL-13320) - Pilgrim II VH16-017-0331
4. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Helju Rewa VH13-093-0033?
5. ?yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Kottarainen VH16-018-1290
6. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Aureolin VH16-017-0280
7. ?felissa (VRL-04000) - Wyat Cheap Thrills VH16-017-0269
8. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Kaurismäen Batman VH14-017-0374
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vehkakorven Aerona VH16-022-0010
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Inkerelli VH16-018-1407
11. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Carousel Rewa VH11-046-0089
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kaarnalaivan Kapteeni VH16-018-1028?
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki VH16-018-137
14. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lilymoor Yelena VH16-017-0290
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Mörkövaaran Enneuni VH16-018-1261
16. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Pablo K VH12-093-0028
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Lapinlauha VH16-018-1405
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Naavaneito VH16-018-1409
19. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Teerivaaran Vevina VH15-046-0200
20. ?Melina (VRL-11408) - Runorannan Iiris VH16-046-0065
21. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Vilmar VH15-018-1128
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Töppöne VH16-018-1411
23. Bris (VRL-14307) - Seymour Rewa
24. ?Ailina (Vrl-13113)-Mangon Wise O'Sirius VH15-017-0404
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Nalli Kalliolla
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Straigh Outta Stadi
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aljonka VH16-191-0002
28. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Tiilikan Kauna VH16-018-0949
29. ?Bris (VRL-14307) - Drava vom Belves
30. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ventoksen Sikuriina VH14-018-1761

2. Luokka 2. noviisi tarkkuuskoe yksilöille (30 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Wyat Cheap Thrills VH16-017-0269
2. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Elizabetta van Oroharld VH11-040-0244
3. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Aureolin VH16-017-0280
4. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Tiilikan Kauna VH16-018-0949
5. ?Bris (VRL-14307) - Mysticism v.d. Gateaway
6. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Iki-Soma VH16-018-1089
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Naavaneito VH16-018-1409
8. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lilymoor Yelena VH16-017-0290
9. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Salacious WAR VH12-104-0024
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shiever
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vehkakorven Aerona VH16-022-0010
12. ?yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Kottarainen VH16-018-1290
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runorannan Iiris VH16-046-0065
14. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki VH16-018-137
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Straigh Outta Stadi
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Bailey
17. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Teerivaaran Vevina VH15-046-0200
18. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Kaurismäen Batman VH14-017-0374
19. Bris (VRL-14307) - Hassulan Elijah
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Inkerelli VH16-018-1407
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pilgrim II VH16-017-0331
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Elaine
23. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Avella VH16-018-0135
24. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ventoksen Sikuriina VH14-018-1761
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Ripeä
26. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Heavenly Surprise VH12-104-0023
27. ?Ailina (Vrl-13113)-Mangon Wise O'Sirius VH15-017-0404
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Soturitar
29. Bris (VRL-14307) - Whistler Rewa
30. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Vilmar VH15-018-1128

3. Luokka 3. vaativa koulukoe yksilöille (30 osallistujaa)
1. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Kingcoed Una VH12-026-0360
2. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Yentel Jorinda VH16-017-0335?
3. ?Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Starwulf VH16-017-0207
4. Samantha (VRL-13047) - de Draak
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Espresso Romano VH15-031-1284
6. Bris (VRL-14307) - EC Ameria
7. ?Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Capso wyn Meiglh VH13-024-0031
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Piinaava Pirtti-Hirmu
9. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Sorcha Ó Cheanndubháin VH15-046-0206
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kagawa
11. Bris (VRL-14307) - Tuiskulan Eibhlín?
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Sebastian v.d. Uitje
13. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Conlaoch Conchobhar VH15-046-0207
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
15. Ailina (Vrl-13113)-Alot Of Dancers VH15-017-0403
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Halvattu
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Pandeia Z VH16-043-0008
18. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - A.D. Rock With You VH15-017-0333
19. Samantha (VRL-13047) - la Mére du Crépuscule VH16-040-0038
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
21. ?miivi (VRL-13320) - Juno
22. ?felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ardghal VH16-046-0066
23. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Rebel Night Raven
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Lisette VH16-018-1276
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aikalisä RHK
26. HM (VRL-00096) - Serellenders A Dangerous Mind?
27. ?Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
28. Ailina (Vrl-13113)-Pointless Hope VH15-017-0396
29. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Melankoli
30. Ailina (Vrl-13113)-Need Any Speed VH15-017-0402

4. Luokka 4. vaativa tarkkuuskoe yksilöille (30 osallistujaa)
1. HM (VRL-00096) - Cronus?
2. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Rebel Night Raven
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Lisette VH16-018-1276
4. Bris (VRL-14307) - Tuiskulan Eibhlín
5. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Kingcoed Una VH12-026-0360
6. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Conlaoch Conchobhar VH15-046-0207
7. HM (VRL-00096) - Runesaber
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Március Shalott ox
9. HM (VRL-00096) - Concetta
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Sebastian v.d. Uitje
11. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Melankoli
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Pandeia Z VH16-043-0008
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kagawa
14. ?Ailina (Vrl-13113)-Pointless Hope VH15-017-0396
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Juno
16. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - A.D. Rock With You VH15-017-0333
17. Samantha (VRL-13047) - la Mére du Crépuscule VH16-040-0038
18. ?Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Starwulf VH16-017-0207
19. ?Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Capso wyn Meiglh VH13-024-0031
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulella Käyvä
21. ?Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Sorcha Ó Cheanndubháin VH15-046-0206
22. felissa (VRL-04000) - Espresso Romano VH15-031-1284
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
24. Ailina (Vrl-13113)-Need Any Speed VH15-017-0402
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kolea
26. Ailina (Vrl-13113)-Heroes Of Our Time VH15-017-0405
27. Samantha (VRL-13047) - de Draak
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ardghal VH16-046-0066
29. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Yentel Jorinda VH16-017-0335
30. Bris (VRL-14307) - EC Ameria