Tulokset #77269 (kilpailut #79937)

KRJ

http://tiritomba.org/heljavirran/kisat/krj/184.htm

04.07.2016 / 30.06.2016

Heljävirta (HELJ7004)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11290 Siguri

VRL-11290 Siguri


14.07.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Zack (VRL-01221) - Case Lash VH15-044-0103
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Maksimus VH16-018-1248
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Kalmakeikari
5. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Huvitutin Turkanen VH16-018-0722
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
7. Zack (VRL-01221) - Kobra Yemn VH14-090-0009
8. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Runon Lomaheila VH16-018-1366
9. annika n (VRL-10352) - Suklaarohmu
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Ripeä
11. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Järripeippo VH16-018-0725
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Taivaantakoja VH16-018-0168
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Col. Musgrove GW VH16-029-0137
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Inkerelli
16. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Ksenonkitinä VH16-018-1362
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
18. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Kaunon Haaveuni VH16-018-0729
19. annika n (VRL-10352) - Villahaan Neemi
20. annika n (VRL-10352) - Harmonian Rinsessa
21. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunan Hirveä VH16-018-1397
22. Minority (VRL-12034) - Painswick Prydwen VH14-022-0101
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ähäkutti
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mustasuon Rinelia VH16-018-0602
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tunturirikko VH15-018-0942
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyvänyön Pusu
28. Minority (VRL-12034) - QUE Geen Meer VH12-027-0294
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
31. Minority (VRL-12034) - Wraig Osgeiddig VH13-026-0057
32. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Murroksen Rionna VH16-018-0603
33. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Runon Vanja VH16-018-0951
34. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Mörkövaaran Hunajainen VH16-018-1332
35. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kaarnalaivan Kapteeni VH16-018-1028
36. Minority (VRL-12034) - Moana's Invictus VH14-022-0149
37. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Nupun Roosa VH16-018-0726
38. annika n (VRL-10352) - Fiktion Tipsa
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
40. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Piinaava Pirtti-Hirmu

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tunturirikko VH15-018-0942
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Halvattu
3. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Huvitutin Helena
4. Minority (VRL-12034) - Painswick Prydwen VH14-022-0101
5. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Järripeippo VH16-018-0725
6. Minority (VRL-12034) - Moana's Invictus VH14-022-0149
7. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunan Hirveä VH16-018-1397
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Yökyöpeli VH16-018-1301
9. annika n (VRL-10352) - Villahaan Neemi
10. Minority (VRL-12034) - QUE Geen Meer VH12-027-0294
11. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Runon Lomaheila VH16-018-1366
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
13. annika n (VRL-10352) - Fiktion Tipsa
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ashraquat ox VH16-003-0104
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Kalmakeikari
16. Minority (VRL-12034) - Wraig Osgeiddig VH13-026-0057
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Inkerelli
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Hyvänyön Pusu
20. Zack (VRL-01221) - Kobra Yemn VH14-090-0009
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Piinaava Pirtti-Hirmu
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tindemari KAT VH14-018-0244
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Runon Vanja VH16-018-0951
24. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Huvitutin Turkanen VH16-018-0722
25. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mustasuon Rinelia VH16-018-0602
26. annika n (VRL-10352) - Harmonian Rinsessa
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
28. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Kaunon Haaveuni VH16-018-0729
29. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Mörkövaaran Hunajainen VH16-018-1332
30. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Polaris VH16-018-0600
31. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Ksenonkitinä VH16-018-1362
32. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Murroksen Rionna VH16-018-0603
33. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Col. Musgrove GW VH16-029-0137
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Ripeä
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ähäkutti
36. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Nupun Roosa VH16-018-0726
37. Zack (VRL-01221) - Case Lash VH15-044-0103
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
39. annika n (VRL-10352) - Suklaarohmu
40. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Tafrat al Hazard ox

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Didi (VRL-14077) - Balyk 'B
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Myrskyviikate
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu VH16-018-1279
4. Minority (VRL-12034) - Aidan Nabrina VH16-035-0068
5. annika n (VRL-10352) - Tiilikan Lohdunkantaja
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
7. Minority (VRL-12034) - Remusen Saunamies VH14-018-1860
8. Didi (VRL-14077) - Krevlik Rewa
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Halissa VH15-018-2573
10. annika n (VRL-10352) - Viehättävän Yöliito
11. annika n (VRL-10352) - Kanervarannan Aamuhuurre
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Nefara al Vision ox
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vaniman Kuuritari
14. annika n (VRL-10352) - Tiilikan Prkele Tahtia Lyö
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikatevirus
17. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Greenwich's Cecilia VH06-035-9434
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuhkimo VH16-018-1351
19. Minority (VRL-12034) - Eskosen Veneentekijä VH14-018-1859
20. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Normipäivä VH15-018-1434
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
22. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Marjametsän Empatia VH00-018-2878
23. Zack (VRL-01221) - Slava Chelovek VH16-015-0002
24. Minority (VRL-12034) - Poniniemen June Withers VH16-027-0069
25. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Verisäe TIE VH05-018-4202
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Uni Joka Jääköön Tulematta
30. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
31. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Tiilikan Lokinpoika VH16-018-0727
32. Siguri (VRL-11290) - AK Namupala VH01-018-3637
33. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Tuulenpesän Rosmariini VH16-018-0955
34. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Elysium Kira VH11-021-0251
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
36. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Casanova
38. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Spiky Caia Steeds VH11-021-0454
39. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakielo
40. Zack (VRL-01221) - Slava Chita VH16-015-0004

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuhkimo VH16-018-1351
2. Zack (VRL-01221) - Slava Chita VH16-015-0004
3. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Verisäe TIE VH05-018-4202
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
5. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Marjametsän Empatia VH00-018-2878
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Casanova
7. Minority (VRL-12034) - Aidan Nabrina VH16-035-0068
8. Minority (VRL-12034) - Poniniemen June Withers VH16-027-0069
9. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Elysium Kira VH11-021-0251
10. annika n (VRL-10352) - Viehättävän Yöliito
11. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Tiilikan Lokinpoika VH16-018-0727
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Piromir al Hazard ox
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakielo
14. Minority (VRL-12034) - Eskosen Veneentekijä VH14-018-1859
15. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Spiky Caia Steeds VH11-021-0454
16. annika n (VRL-10352) - Kanervarannan Aamuhuurre
17. Wiewi (VRL-12670) - Normipäivä VH15-018-1434
18. Siguri (VRL-11290) - AK Namupala VH01-018-3637
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viikatevirus
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Myrskyviikate
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vaniman Kuuritari
22. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Greenwich's Cecilia VH06-035-9434
23. Didi (VRL-14077) - Krevlik Rewa
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Tuulenpesän Rosmariini VH16-018-0955
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Halissa VH15-018-2573
27. Minority (VRL-12034) - Remusen Saunamies VH14-018-1860
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu VH16-018-1279
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Uni Joka Jääköön Tulematta
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Nefara al Vision ox
31. Zack (VRL-01221) - Slava Chelovek VH16-015-0002
32. annika n (VRL-10352) - Tiilikan Lohdunkantaja
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
34. Didi (VRL-14077) - Balyk 'B
35. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
36. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
37. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Karambola VH16-018-0946
38. annika n (VRL-10352) - Tiilikan Prkele Tahtia Lyö
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Francesca Prada VH14-011-0373
40. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078