Tulokset #77815 (kilpailut #82097)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/tvisha/krj12.html

22.08.2016 / 25.07.2016

Ros Cirein (ROSC1759)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


18.07.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mörkövaaran Prinssinakki
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Nalli Kalliolla
3. Shady (VRL-01930) - Suikuri VH16-018-1570
4. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Wyat Elijah VH13-017-0691
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Snowdrop v. Moons VH16-017-0259
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Turmeltajan Varjosointu VH16-018-1528
7. Shady (VRL-01930) - Fiasko VH16-018-1571
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vinds Vannlilje VH16-053-0038
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika VH16-018-1175
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hallanarka VH16-018-1213
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Without Alouette wW VH04-046-8592
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Iivari VH15-018-1081
14. Shady (VRL-01930) - Kuukarin Renita VH16-018-1645
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kuuralehdon Mirkku
16. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Harmittoman Sorina VH16-018-0235
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Tipupartio
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Without Alouise MAR VH11-046-0053
19. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Härdellin Rätinä VH14-017-0076
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Surusilmu VH16-018-1519
21. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Sointuvan Korona
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Naavaneito VH16-018-1409
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kurpitsaprinsessa
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seraphina
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Calliope LAC
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Töppöne VH16-018-1411
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Humppa VH16-018-1266
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hymypoika Q VH16-018-1443
29. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Ruska K VH13-018-1078
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Arthur

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Harmittoman Sorina VH16-018-0235
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vinds Vannlilje VH16-053-0038
3. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Marvel Namora VH15-027-0024
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Arthur
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Tiilikan Hyrr
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Calliope LAC
7. Shady (VRL-01930) - Suikuri VH16-018-1570
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Töppöne VH16-018-1411
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Primadonna VH16-018-1668
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tuiskulan Mortti
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Without Alouise MAR VH11-046-0053
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kuuralehdon Mirkku
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Seraphina
14. Shady (VRL-01930) - Kuukarin Renita VH16-018-1645
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Humppa VH16-018-1266
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Without Alouette wW VH04-046-8592
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Nalli Kalliolla
18. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Iivari VH15-018-1081
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hallanarka VH16-018-1213
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Riehalan Josefiina
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kultalinnan Voikukka
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Soturitar
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Lettukesti VH16-018-1661
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
25. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Sointuvan Korona
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Naavaneito VH16-018-1409
27. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Wyat Jedi Jam VH15-017-0017
28. Shady (VRL-01930) - Fiasko VH16-018-1571
29. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Joxaren MO VH15-017-0369
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hymypoika Q VH16-018-1443

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Eelin Peppi VH16-018-1659
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Kasmir VH16-018-1502
3. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Winterhawk VH13-027-0315
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
5. Shady (VRL-01930) - Herkon Lissu VH16-018-1557
6. Henni (VRL-02971) - Mörkövaaran Tervajalka VH16-018-1540
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Berryhaze Fidel
8. Shady (VRL-01930) - Tuhonavain TIE VH05-018-4203
9. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Sadan Mielikki VH16-018-0768
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Primadonna VH16-018-1668
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Seljasaaren Hallas
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Amos
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Mickey van Weimaraner VH15-029-0405
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Runon Viljami VH16-018-1481
15. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Aidan Noel VH14-035-0014
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Uneton VH16-018-1562
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Courvosier Scribles wW VH04-046-9122
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Harmonian Tipulainen
19. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Blackwoods Melian VH14-023-0071
20. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Huvitutin Vilakka VH16-018-1385
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lillberg Desiree
22. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Pärren Telja VH16-018-1382
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Runon Artanis
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Honeybird
25. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Mielinkielin VH16-018-1525
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Harmonian Suklaamyssy
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vilppi VH16-018-1273
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kauhukuva HV VH16-018-1262
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Lettukesti VH16-018-1661
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tuiskulan Mortti

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shady (VRL-01930) - Tuhonavain TIE VH05-018-4203
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Mickey van Weimaraner VH15-029-0405
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Karhunsyöjä
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Kasmir VH16-018-1502
5. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Turhan Mielinkielin VH16-018-1525
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vilppi VH16-018-1273
8. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Surusilmu VH16-018-1519
10. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Runon Artanis
11. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Pärren Telja VH16-018-1382
12. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Eelin Peppi VH16-018-1659
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Turmeltajan Varjosointu VH16-018-1528
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Amos
15. Shady (VRL-01930) - Herkon Lissu VH16-018-1557
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Honeybird
17. Henni (VRL-02971) - Mörkövaaran Tervajalka VH16-018-1540
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Lelufantti
19. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Pirunkorven Otava VH14-018-0098
20. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Sadan Mielikki VH16-018-0768
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Kuukrokantti VH16-018-1486
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Berryhaze Fidel
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Courvosier Scribles wW VH04-046-9122
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Huvitutin Vilakka VH16-018-1385
25. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Roscoff Pyrethrum VH14-027-0158
26. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Jupiter VH14-018-0086
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kauhukuva HV VH16-018-1262
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Uneton VH16-018-1562
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lillberg Desiree
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Runon Viljami VH16-018-1481

5. 5. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kuudet Raamit VH16-018-1649
2. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Aldegonda
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Velhonkuje VH16-018-1523
4. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Ksenonkitinä VH16-018-1362
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Britney
6. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Lemon Lennart Kern
7. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Viehättävän Kuu-Kielo VH13-018-1367
8. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Kangaroo Goldheart von Wan
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Takatalvi VH16-018-1660
10. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Ny Rillataan VH16-018-1477
11. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Twistin' Breezy VH14-027-0139
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ikurouta VH16-018-1586
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Bruno
14. Shady (VRL-01930) - Ulapan Vastavalo VH15-018-1403
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakielo VH16-018-1441
16. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Taikatalvi VH13-018-1361
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Viehättävän Lumonessa VH16-018-1384
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Viisikon Juhannustaika VH16-018-1567
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Abertilley Mara
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Ruudin Erotomania VH16-018-1655
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Casanova
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Rusotar VH16-018-0888
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kuinka Aurinko Voitettiin VH16-018-1656
25. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Talviuni VH16-018-1626
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hilmeri VH16-018-1442
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Alderfly
28. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Pirunkorven Vilpu VH16-018-1383
29. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Huurre VH16-018-1627
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hangenkierä

6. 6. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Ksenonkitinä VH16-018-1362
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hangenkierä
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ikurouta VH16-018-1586
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Britney
5. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Lemon Lennart Kern
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hilmeri VH16-018-1442
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Hunajakielo VH16-018-1441
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kuinka Aurinko Voitettiin VH16-018-1656
9. Shady (VRL-01930) - Ulapan Vastavalo VH15-018-1403
10. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kuudet Raamit VH16-018-1649
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Ruudin Erotomania VH16-018-1655
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Viisikon Juhannustaika VH16-018-1567
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Bruno
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
15. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Viehättävän Lumonessa VH16-018-1384
16. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Ny Rillataan VH16-018-1477
17. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Aldegonda
18. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Huvitutin Tiuhti VH14-018-0156
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Abertilley Mara
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Casanova
21. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Pirunkorven Vilpu VH16-018-1383
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Velhonkuje VH16-018-1523
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Alderfly
24. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Painswick Penley VH14-027-0208
25. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Huurre VH16-018-1627
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Talviuni VH16-018-1626
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Takatalvi VH16-018-1660
28. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Rusotar VH16-018-0888
29. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Kangaroo Goldheart von Wan
30. Mariella (VRL-02189) - Dragonet VH14-027-0150