Tulokset #79639 (kilpailut #82863)

KERJ

http://karmaeffect.webs.com/kisat/kerj079.html

24.08.2016 / 08.08.2016

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


18.08.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Tutustumisluokka (avoin kaikille) (20 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Töppöne VH16-018-1411
2. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mörkövaaran Rioraama VH16-018-1376
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Eryl Llefain VH06-022-4680
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
5. Rosanna (VRL-13268) - Petäjän Riiviö
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - Salatapa
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Murroksen Rionna VH16-018-0603
8. miivi (VRL-13320) - Erika von Dryft VH16-029-0196
9. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Nuuva
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
11. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki VH16-018-1377
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Omavika VH16-018-1563
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaarnalaivan Kikapo
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulella Käyvä
15. Henni (VRL-02971) - Mörkövaaran Tervajalka VH16-018-1540
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
17. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Jellonakuningas
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Ripeä
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kolea
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189

2. 2. Helppo (avoin kaikille) (36 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Heinämäen Tinjami VH06-018-5383
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
3. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Villahaan Roima
4. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Vennamon Kykykeiju
5. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hattuvaaran Juno
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Hattara VH16-018-1507
7. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Huvitutin Ruu VH16-018-1159
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Hattuvaaran Säveltuokio VH16-018-1747
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika VH16-018-1175
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hangenkierä VH16-018-1685
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Husaari VH16-018-1434
13. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Ajan Kosto
14. Ally (VRL-13679) - Pigtråd Juliette VH16-010-0063
15. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Winna
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
17. Rosanna (VRL-13268) - Mielenhallitsija
18. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Vennamon Varjovaras
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pärren Nipin Napin VH15-018-1684
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kuinka Aurinko Voitettiin VH16-018-1656
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Uneton VH16-018-1562
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Piessa
24. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Llewelyn Emily VH15-026-0113
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hevimiesystävä
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuuralehdon Iku-Turso VH16-018-1728
27. Helo (VRL-13822) - Kettulan Kettutyttö
28. Helo (VRL-13822) - Kaunon Venla
29. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Huvitutin Joselinda VH16-018-1395
30. Helo (VRL-13822) - Juoppohullu
31. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Huvitutin Talvipakkanen VH16-018-1595
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Lapinlauha VH16-018-1405
33. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mörkövaaran Valto
34. Henni (VRL-02971) - Kärmeniemen Vassnäbb VH16-018-1673
35. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Sotakarkuri
36. Ally (VRL-13679) - Bramwell Gingin VH16-010-0056

3. 3. CIC1 (avoin kaikille) (29 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Viisikon Juhannustaika VH16-018-1567
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tindemari KAT VH14-018-0244
3. Ally (VRL-13679) - Sapphire VH16-010-0055
4. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Leilein Kiirastuli
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuiskeen Yllin Kyllin VH15-018-2459
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
7. Didi (VRL-14077) - Gin Alanija
8. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Tuhlarin Kimurantti
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Häiriötekijä VH16-018-1936
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Ruudin Erotomania VH16-018-1655
11. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Mörkövaaran Karvakamu VH16-018-1754
12. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Destroid Utopia HILL! VH11-031-0365
13. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Tarinankertoja VH15-018-0356
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Houdini VH16-018-1693
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Marrasmurha
16. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion D. Eberhard VH15-013-0182
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Huurre VH16-018-1627
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Veriapila VH16-018-1071
19. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Keikarin Taikatuuli
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Jopelo VH15-018-1690
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Kasmir VH16-018-1502
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion D. Swunsch VH16-013-0026
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Yötuulen Rimpiviikate
24. Rosanna (VRL-13268) - Puotilan Kunkku
25. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Talviuni VH16-018-1626
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Fiktion Komia VH15-018-1685
27. skeleton (VRL-12767) - Wildfire Lancelot VH15-003-0543
28. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Satulinnan Rämäpää VH16-018-0878
29. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Susijengin Tervalehto