Tulokset #81064 (kilpailut #77816)

KRJ

http://sunstable.suntuubi.com/?cat=471&lang=fi

11.06.2016 / 10.06.2016

Solina (SUNX5965)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-12295 Emmy

VRL-12295 Emmy


13.09.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (21 osallistujaa)
1. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Jellonakuningas
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Huisketar VH16-018-0433
3. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Jukolan Pikkulokki VH14-018-0899
4. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
5. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
6. Milja (VRL-00692) - Zirilla SAND VH16-043-0016
7. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Pihkaniemen Tähtisilmä VH16-018-1117
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ryovar Undrar Var VH16-017-0142
9. Emmy (VRL-12295) - Solinan Lumikuningas VH16-018-2227
10. Tuire N. (VRL-00345) - Crescendo VH15-046-0044
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
12. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
13. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Utuniityn Irvikissa VH15-018-2353
14. Tuire N. (VRL-00345) - Dyantha's Farah VH13-046-0150
15. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spiros AneMy VH15-046-0142
16. Tuire N. (VRL-00345) - Zelda's Darlene VH11-046-0087
17. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Hartwig's Saphire
18. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spiros Hehewuti VH15-046-0143
19. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Karkurannan Rurik VH15-028-0029
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
21. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spiros Talulah

2. 2. Helppo A (26 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
2. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
4. Tuire N. (VRL-00345) - Idolo m WTF VH03-046-0841
5. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
6. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Ibn Nasir ox VH11-003-0631
7. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spiros Dempsey VH16-046-0050
8. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Ryövärin Tuulenruhtinas VH14-018-0286
9. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Runon Kanelipulla VH16-018-0699
10. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Djamiley ToyBoy VH16-029-0151
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shabh Alssuhuria ox VH16-003-0106
12. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - WL Soul Of The Rose VH14-011-0601
13. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Peanut Buttercup
14. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Ajan Kosto
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Pahus VH16-018-0964
17. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Latakia Yemn x VH15-034-0020
18. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Larkhills Syrah VH16-022-0019
19. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Deryan Beyza VH16-001-0100
20. Tuire N. (VRL-00345) - Xanthine VH13-046-0078
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Zirilla SAND VH16-043-0016
22. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Susijengin Tervalehto
23. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Hukkapuron Charmia VH16-027-0051
24. Emmy (VRL-12295) - Solinan Lumikuningas VH16-018-2227
25. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Jukolan Inkivääri VH13-018-0953
26. Tuire N. (VRL-00345) - Breandan Felicity VH14-046-0002

3. 3. Vaativa B (17 osallistujaa)
1. Emmy (VRL-12295) - Kotimäen Herra VH13-011-0038
2. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Leilein Kiirastuli
3. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Criminal Solar Eclipse
4. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Larkhills Syrah VH16-022-0019
5. Milja (VRL-00692) - Pahus VH16-018-0964
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Mansur al Qismat ox VH16-003-0062
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Albarsim Al’akhdar ox VH16-003-0105
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Czaarina al Najya ox VH16-003-0078
9. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Moon Täystuho VH16-018-1044
10. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Ihmemaan Hatuntekijä VH15-018-2386
11. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Hukkapuron Charmia VH16-027-0051
12. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Viehättävän Ritari VH14-018-0343
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
14. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Kelmer ox VH15-003-0067
15. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Roscoff Pianoman VH16-027-0013
16. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Delicate Lonely Durio
17. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Cobain Déc VH05-099-3890

4. 4. Vaativa A (6 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Youssef Ringer ox VH12-003-0698
2. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Myrskytuulen Sade VH16-018-1122
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Sordeu K. VH11-031-0195
4. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Primadonna II VH16-011-0169
5. Emmy (VRL-12295) - Sapphire KS VH14-012-0043
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Ali Hosni ox VH11-003-0186

5. 5. Intermediate I (9 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cara Sun-Drop Ion VH12-218-0024
2. Emmy (VRL-12295) - Evanescent I VH13-021-0053
3. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Victor Honey
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Constative Way VH16-218-0016
5. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Kingston Tigris VH14-021-0081
6. Emmy (VRL-12295) - Sapphire KS VH14-012-0043
7. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Avalon VH13-011-0134
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Bogota VH16-218-0017
9. Emmy (VRL-12295) - Composer VH03-031-8608

6. 6. Intermediate II (7 osallistujaa)
1. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Queen Nightmare VH16-031-0405
2. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Kingston Tigris VH14-021-0081
3. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Spawn SVM VH16-011-0156
4. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Bergsteigen VH16-011-0128
5. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Garcia VH16-012-0150
6. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Avalon VH13-011-0134
7. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Patria Thesis VH16-031-0397