Tulokset #81103 (kilpailut #85446)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/tvisha/erj99.html

19.10.2016 / 18.09.2016

Ros Cirein (ROSC1759)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


13.09.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. 90cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kultaruusu VH16-018-1910
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Vuornan Tooa VH15-018-1781
3. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Tuulenpesän Virvatuli VH16-018-1240
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Karhunsyöjä
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
6. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Pearlphone VH16-027-0129
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Tsinuski VH16-018-1820
8. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Suruntuoja
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
10. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mörkövaaran Rioraama VH16-018-1376
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hortensian Waltteri VH16-018-2069
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Murmanskin Taika-Marsa VH04-018-3010
13. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Suomujärven Peppiina
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kuuralehdon Uupunut
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Heljävirran Pihlaja
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Konstantin MPB VH15-023-0104
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) - AK Namupala VH01-018-3637
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Launo VH15-018-1099
19. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Marvel Snowbird VH16-027-0131
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Mörkövaaran Karmelia VH16-018-1112
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riemu-Ninja VH16-018-2090
22. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Clovercutt Wild Hazel VH16-027-0135
23. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Phantom Queen
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Eriikka
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Retriikka VH16-018-1832
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Juska VH16-018-1784
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Talviyön Tanssiinkutsu VH15-018-2337
28. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Bedita C
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruudin Kiiltokuva VH15-018-1132
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - French Kiss Rewa VH16-057-0003

2. 2. 90cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - French Kiss Rewa VH16-057-0003
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
3. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Dorrit VH16-027-0133
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riemu-Ninja VH16-018-2090
5. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Bedita C
6. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Murmanskin Taika-Marsa VH04-018-3010
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Vuornan Tooa VH15-018-1781
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - AK Namupala VH01-018-3637
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Karhunsyöjä
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kultaruusu VH16-018-1910
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Juska VH16-018-1784
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Mörkövaaran Karmelia VH16-018-1112
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mörkövaaran Rioraama VH16-018-1376
14. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Suruntuoja
15. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Tuulenpesän Virvatuli VH16-018-1240
16. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Talviyön Tanssiinkutsu VH15-018-2337
17. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Phantom Queen
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Heljävirran Pihlaja
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kuuralehdon Uupunut
20. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Breezy Foxtrot VH14-027-0306
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tzofi VH03-026-1090
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hortensian Waltteri VH16-018-2069
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Eriikka
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Konstantin MPB VH15-023-0104
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Tsinuski VH16-018-1820
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Retriikka VH16-018-1832
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
28. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Jefton's Bettie VH16-027-0137
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Launo VH15-018-1099
30. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Suomujärven Peppiina

3. 3. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Harmonian Tipulainen
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Taikaoppi VH16-018-0395
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hallan Hiimuinen Horkanronkka VH16-018-1833
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vehkakorven Cadfael VH16-026-0088
5. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Routakeiju
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Afterglow VH16-029-0286
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Minimies VH14-018-1430
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
9. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Nerywick Prince Potter
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kiertotien Kulkuri
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Villahaan Aamu VH16-018-1868
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Lelufantti
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Riikinnevan Kalmento VH16-018-1842
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuikun Valo VH15-018-1674
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Stormcrow VH16-027-0114
16. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Varjonkehrä VH16-018-1837
17. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Stardust VH15-027-0039
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruudin Mustamaija VH15-018-0177
19. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Huvitutin Viuhti VH16-018-0260
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Hurmio VH16-018-1746
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Cerran Tulisieni
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tuulenpesän Valonhohde VH16-018-1907
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Jänkäjaapo
24. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Foxship
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Utopia's Jamilah Bella VH14-023-0222
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Sannin Arina
27. VP (VRL-14355) - Runon Armas VH16-018-1653
28. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Huvin Verihelmi
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Sirun Vilukissa VH06-018-9542
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Ventoksen Huligaani VH15-018-2410

4. 4. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Urho VH16-018-1258
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Karmiina VH16-018-1993
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Varjonkehrä VH16-018-1837
4. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Riikinnevan Kalmento VH16-018-1842
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Hurmio VH16-018-1746
6. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Huvin Verihelmi
7. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Jefton's Ninzja VH16-027-0127
8. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Huvitutin Viuhti VH16-018-0260
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Villahaan Aamu VH16-018-1868
10. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mäkisuon Hilla
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Utopia's Jamilah Bella VH14-023-0222
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuikun Valo VH15-018-1674
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruudin Mustamaija VH15-018-0177
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Ventoksen Huligaani VH15-018-2410
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Sannin Arina
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Tiilikan Hyrr
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Minimies VH14-018-1430
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Taikaoppi VH16-018-0395
19. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Sunyata VH15-027-0038
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vehkakorven Cadfael VH16-026-0088
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Runon Armas VH16-018-1653
22. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Afterglow VH16-029-0286
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Hallapoju
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hallan Hiimuinen Horkanronkka VH16-018-1833
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Stormcrow VH16-027-0114
26. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Nerywick Magic Trick VH15-027-0007
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Tarsington Wilbur
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
29. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Routakeiju
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Sirun Vilukissa VH06-018-9542

5. 5. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Raitaviikari VH16-018-2022
2. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hette von Schecke VH05-061-6214
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roanoake Winny
4. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Golden Reign VH15-027-0022
5. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Huurre VH15-027-0127
6. Rue (VRL-02824) - Knockturn Atlas VH16-029-0138
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Heart'n Soul RE VH06-027-6923
8. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Dmitrio Stek
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kissankita VH16-018-1992
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Samentuva
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Herkkähetken Spraymaali VH14-018-0072
12. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Golden Dust VH15-027-0037
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Bright Honey VH14-013-0085
14. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Salvian Ikiunessa
15. Rue (VRL-02824) - Roanoake Silver Flint VH16-027-0031
16. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Noitakuningas
17. Rue (VRL-02824) - Broxburn Mauritz VH16-027-0075
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Mahmatti VH16-018-1953
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Huvitutin Drontti VH16-018-1839
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hengenvaaran Ajankätkijä VH16-018-1911
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sarastus
22. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Vireen Venla
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Umppalumppa VH16-018-1965
24. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Tiikeritoffee
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Lyana v.d. Low
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Musta Leski
27. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sotaherra
28. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Salmarin Ässä
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Fili VH14-022-0143
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roanoake Norbert

6. 6. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Rue (VRL-02824) - Roanoake Silver Flint VH16-027-0031
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Umppalumppa VH16-018-1965
3. Rue (VRL-02824) - Broxburn Mauritz VH16-027-0075
4. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Tiikeritoffee
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hengenvaaran Ajankätkijä VH16-018-1911
6. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Noitakuningas
7. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Dmitrio Stek
8. Rue (VRL-02824) - Knockturn Atlas VH16-029-0138
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ringo du Monhart
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Creiddylad
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kissankita VH16-018-1992
12. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Salmarin Ässä
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Boleslaus Kiz
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Bright Honey VH14-013-0085
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Mahmatti VH16-018-1953
16. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hette von Schecke VH05-061-6214
17. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Salvian Ikiunessa
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Fili VH14-022-0143
19. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Honeydoubt VH16-027-0138
20. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Vireen Venla
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Samentuva
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Voinskij VH12-001-0768
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Huvitutin Drontti VH16-018-1839
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Belrose de Istres
25. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Melodia VH16-027-0128
26. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Katinka VH16-027-0136
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vincent de Istres
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Raitaviikari VH16-018-2022
29. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Heart'n Soul RE VH06-027-6923
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Herkkähetken Spraymaali VH14-018-0072