Tulokset #81438 (kilpailut #85401)

KRJ

http://www.lasileija.net/v/k/krj2744.php

04.10.2016 / 17.09.2016

Fiktio (FIKT1457)

KR (#44)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00692 Milja

VRL-00692 Milja


20.09.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 5 kpl

1. 1. Helppo D (19 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Midaway Mimei KH VH16-017-0271
2. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Surukehrääjä VH16-018-2005
3. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hudson Sir Cotton Candy VH15-029-0370
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Leonard VH16-017-0429
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ramzey v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0206
6. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Foxtrail Aloe VH15-031-1217
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - KW Codestar VH14-024-0253
8. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Dark Chocolate VH15-029-0285
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Udu Tiiger Rewa VH16-060-0005
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Härdellin Thor
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - O.A. Devil's Hope VH14-012-0373
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Elegant Prince AD VH14-024-0193
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Rob-Roy VH11-089-0009
14. felissa (VRL-04000) - Eirian Dewydd VH16-024-0033
15. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Tiffany v.d. Rosengard
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Iberia Rock Rewa VH16-017-0211
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Silveera
18. felissa (VRL-04000) - Llywarch Rewa VH16-024-0082
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hippunen

2. 2. Helppo C (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - KW Codestar VH14-024-0253
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Silveera
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Jubileum
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - O.A. Devil's Hope VH14-012-0373
6. Essis (VRL-13833) - Horisontin Talvililja
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kasimir B
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ramzey v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0206
9. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Hightail VH16-027-0124
10. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Tiffany v.d. Rosengard
11. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Honeydoubt VH16-027-0138
12. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hudson Sir Cotton Candy VH15-029-0370
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Rob-Roy VH11-089-0009
14. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Surukehrääjä VH16-018-2005
15. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Arthvawr Cenyon VH15-024-0076
16. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Foxtrail Aloe VH15-031-1217
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Udu Tiiger Rewa VH16-060-0005
18. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vaapukan Anthemia VH15-017-0312
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Complex Number KH
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Midaway Mimei KH VH16-017-0271
21. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tóc Fasgadair VH15-017-0311
22. felissa (VRL-04000) - Llywarch Rewa VH16-024-0082
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Dahlgårds Stellar
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Leonard VH16-017-0429
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hippunen
27. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Bedita C
28. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Kalmansahti VH16-018-0852
29. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Cresendo's Jeremias VH15-028-0239
30. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Red Riviera VH16-027-0130
31. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Natural Number KH
32. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Nasrin Hediyeh VH14-042-0003
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ekviks Ludo
34. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Elegant Prince AD VH14-024-0193
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Härdellin Thor
36. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Pöllökummun Ulappa
37. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Dark Chocolate VH15-029-0285
38. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Obey Dude VH11-028-0012
39. felissa (VRL-04000) - Eirian Dewydd VH16-024-0033
40. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Pennyroyal Cathiel VH16-027-0125

3. 3. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Dahlgårds Stellar
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ekviks Ludo
3. Rue (VRL-02824) - Broxburn Mauritz VH16-027-0075
4. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Pöllökummun Ulappa
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hymypoika Q VH16-018-1443
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ilmari VH16-018-1900
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Meratha
8. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuuliharjan Rajavartija VH14-018-1241
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Tsinuski VH16-018-1820
10. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Obey Dude VH11-028-0012
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Jubileum
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Nasrin Hediyeh VH14-042-0003
13. Werry (VRL-12945) - Turmeltajan Rallihirmu
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Peikkolan Remuaja VH15-018-2574
15. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Suomujärven Peppiina
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wyat Achilles VH16-017-0212
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moon Stailaaja VH15-018-2276
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Daned VH15-026-0122
19. Rue (VRL-02824) - Swandale Isobel VH16-029-0139
20. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Kalmansahti VH16-018-0852
21. Rue (VRL-02824) - Eyrefield Saoirse VH15-027-0273
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Akelan Virvatuli
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Merike VH15-093-0016
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Herkon Tavi-Tintti
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vinhan Londona VH16-024-0098
26. Rue (VRL-02824) - Ranelagh Donas VH16-027-0079
27. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Viehättävän Datsun VH15-018-0910
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Disney Girl VH13-053-0088
29. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kasimir B
30. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Koivumäen Monsuuni VH13-018-1266
31. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Bedita C
32. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Complex Number KH
33. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pikkupellon Saphir VH16-023-0018
34. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Natural Number KH
35. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Uudehko KH VH16-017-0218
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Wyat Pink Lil Bridesmaid VH16-017-0383
37. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vehkakorven Primadona VH16-063-0002
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
39. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Hiippari VH13-018-1267
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milja (VRL-00692) - Mörkövaaran Karmelia VH16-018-1112
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Ryyti VH14-018-1797
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Rohdon Tavetti
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Wilfried VH14-013-0088
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Kuuno VH16-018-2030
6. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Ilona
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
9. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Larkhills Syrah VH16-022-039
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Eriikka
11. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Empera LIA VH11-003-0459
12. Werry (VRL-12945) - Rätvänän Pirpana
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Elviira
14. felissa (VRL-04000) - Villahaan Aamu VH16-018-1868
15. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Riikinnevan Hamina VH16-018-1866
16. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Koston Elohiiri VH15-018-0917
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
18. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Salvian Ikiunessa
19. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Artesaanikermajäätelö
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Meratha
21. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Tiikeritoffee
22. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Bright Honey VH14-013-0085
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Ruskanlumo VH16-018-1859
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Royal Drama VH14-013-0089
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kaapori MÅ VH16-018-0396
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vehkakorven Cadfael VH16-026-0088
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Moniet ox
30. Werry (VRL-12945) - Armon Säälipoika
31. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Jeyhun MCF VH15-001-0061
32. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Helmeri VH16-018-1897
33. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman
34. felissa (VRL-04000) - Kasketar BRE VH16-018-1896
35. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Roudanruhtinas VH16-018-1850
36. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Burkan ox
37. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Pirunkorven Lupiini VH15-018-0913
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
39. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Volte VH16-018-1854
40. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Henrika VH16-018-2007

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
2. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Mac Mandy
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Rätvänän Pirpana
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Kuuno VH16-018-2030
5. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Rockin' Rhythm WAS VH12-031-0089
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Ryyti VH14-018-1797
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Eriikka
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Burkan ox
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Elviira
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa's Dianne VH14-053-0143
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Oldfinion Enyo VH16-013-0141
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Moniet ox
16. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kaarnan Julius VH14-018-1664
18. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Petros VH16-018-1853
19. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Rafael SIX VH12-040-0034
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Kodon Hunajainen VH16-018-1884
21. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Larkhills Syrah VH16-022-039
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Salmiakkirosvo
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Henrika VH16-018-2007
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Rohdon Tavetti
25. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Ventoksen Taikausko VH14-018-1236
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Luckys Like a Pryer VH15-012-0049
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Ilona
28. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Riimiralli
29. Cery (VRL-02116) - Halldor LAC VH16-053-0097
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Nefara ox VH16-003-0171
31. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
32. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Riikinnevan Kalmento VH16-018-1842
33. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman
34. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Cortinarius Melinah
35. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
36. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hunajamäen Valtti VH16-018-2008
37. Milja (VRL-00692) - Sannin Arina
38. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Reposaaren Lumena VH16-018-1864
39. Werry (VRL-12945) - Armon Säälipoika
40. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tiilikan Pöllö VH14-018-1245