Tulokset #81549 (kilpailut #85552)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj111.html

11.10.2016 / 21.09.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


20.09.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Bubblebox Cirein VH16-017-0413
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - KH Zia Azile ox VH16-003-0179
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Karhunsyöjä
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ujopiimä VH16-018-1336
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Savanni VH16-018-1618
6. Liia (VRL-11284) - Untuvapilven Winter Hymn VH15-027-0359
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Sudensielu VH16-018-1590
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Fjodorovna VH13-001-0104
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hymypoika Q VH16-018-1443
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Aatteenkätkijä VH16-018-1872
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Soturitar
12. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Läpikuultavan Seireeni VH16-018-1066
13. meea (VRL-09844) - Dyantha's Caitlinn VH15-046-0123
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Naskali VH15-018-1759
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Wyat Pink Lil Bridesmaid VH16-017-0383
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Llewelyn Emily VH15-026-0113
18. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hudson Sir Cotton Candy VH15-029-0370
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Lelufantti
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Merike VH15-093-0016
21. Liia (VRL-11284) - Roscoff Magic Meadow VH15-027-0354
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Santtu
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Leinikki VH16-018-1070
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Torpantyttö VH16-018-1770
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sweetbay Stareye VH13-027-0328
27. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Langlock VH16-029-0275
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Jubileum
29. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Dragonstone VH16-031-0687
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Heljävirran Pihlaja
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Aleksus
32. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tiilikan Pikkuflamingo VH16-018-0585
33. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Surukehrääjä VH16-018-2005
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadan Aamulokki VH16-018-1179
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
36. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Päivärinteen Velmu VH15-017-0287
37. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Piccolo
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Peikkolan Remuaja VH15-018-2574
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tuiskulan Zacairia VH16-046-0088
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Leixcip Cirein VH16-046-0081

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Jubileum
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ujopiimä VH16-018-1336
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Roscoff Magic Meadow VH15-027-0354
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
6. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Läpikuultavan Seireeni VH16-018-1066
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Wyat Pink Lil Bridesmaid VH16-017-0383
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Aleksus
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Llewelyn Emily VH15-026-0113
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Brandgaine VH14-025-0077
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Karhunsyöjä
12. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hudson Sir Cotton Candy VH15-029-0370
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Boleslaus Kiz
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Heljävirran Pihlaja
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Bubblebox Cirein VH16-017-0413
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Merike VH15-093-0016
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Karmiina VH16-018-1993
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Aatteenkätkijä VH16-018-1872
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Aithusa TD
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aranwen VH14-025-0076
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sweetbay Stareye VH13-027-0328
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tuiskulan Zacairia VH16-046-0088
25. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Langlock VH16-029-0275
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Savanni VH16-018-1618
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hymypoika Q VH16-018-1443
28. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tzofi VH03-026-1090
29. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Soturitar
30. Liia (VRL-11284) - Untuvapilven Winter Hymn VH15-027-0359
31. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Dragonstone VH16-031-0687
32. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Lelufantti
33. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Surukehrääjä VH16-018-2005
34. meea (VRL-09844) - Tuiskulan Eireen VH15-046-0228
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Peikkolan Remuaja VH15-018-2574
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Sudensielu VH16-018-1590
38. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tiilikan Pikkuflamingo VH16-018-0585
39. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Neilikka VH16-018-1809
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Leixcip Cirein VH16-046-0081

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. kahakka (VRL-14404) - Rappadanin Mongusti VH16-018-1944
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
3. Essis (VRL-13833) - Viehättävän Hämärä VH16-018-0088
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Mysteeri VH16-018-1909
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tindemari KAT VH14-018-0244
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brynhild Nelia VH16-053-0170
7. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kaapori MÅ VH16-018-0396
8. Essis (VRL-13833) - Talvililja ESS
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Seljasaaren Samelia
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Franklin
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Mahmatti VH16-018-1953
13. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Stormcrow VH16-027-0114
17. Essis (VRL-13833) - Moon Hurmaella VH18-018-2254
18. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Artesaanikermajäätelö
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Mörkövaaran Karmelia VH16-018-1112
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Elviira
21. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Salvian Ikiunessa
22. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ventoksen Ujo-Huurto VH16-018-1700
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Karmiina VH16-018-1993
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Harmonian Tipulainen
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ekoteko VH16-018-2052
26. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Tiikeritoffee
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Haavelaakson Tetris VH01-018-9260
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Elliot
29. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Herra Nestori VH16-018-1807
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Kuurakas VH16-018-1811
31. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ukon Wilhelmiina VH16-018-1493
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hortensian Waltteri VH16-018-2069
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riemu-Ninja VH16-018-2090
34. VP (VRL-14355) - Ventoksen Huligaani VH15-018-2410
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Harmonian Suklaamyssy
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Muukalainen VH16-018-2029
37. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Taavin Tähtinumero VH16-018-1805
38. VP (VRL-14355) - Umppalumppa VH16-018-1965
39. Essis (VRL-13833) - Voitonkaino ESS
40. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mäkisuon Hilla

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kaapori MÅ VH16-018-0396
2. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Salvian Ikiunessa
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Muukalainen VH16-018-2029
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Tiilikan Hyrr
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Elviira
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Yökyöpeli VH16-018-1301
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Mysteeri VH16-018-1909
8. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Artesaanikermajäätelö
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Ruisjoen Riiva VH16-018-1964
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Umppalumppa VH16-018-1965
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Elliot
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Riehalan Josefiina
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Franklin
14. Essis (VRL-13833) - Talvililja ESS
15. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Herra Nestori VH16-018-1807
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riemu-Ninja VH16-018-2090
17. Essis (VRL-13833) - Moon Hurmaella VH18-018-2254
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Mahmatti VH16-018-1953
20. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Taavin Tähtinumero VH16-018-1805
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ekoteko VH16-018-2052
22. Essis (VRL-13833) - Voitonkaino ESS
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Leiskuri VH16-018-0129
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Stormcrow VH16-027-0114
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Jänkäjaapo
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hortensian Waltteri VH16-018-2069
27. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ventoksen Ujo-Huurto VH16-018-1700
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - KH Zia Azile ox VH16-003-0179
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Mörkövaaran Karmelia VH16-018-1112
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Maksimus VH16-018-1248
32. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Tiikeritoffee
33. VP (VRL-14355) - Raitaviikari VH16-018-2022
34. Essis (VRL-13833) - Viehättävän Hämärä VH16-018-0088
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brynhild Nelia VH16-053-0170
36. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ukon Wilhelmiina VH16-018-1493
37. Milja (VRL-00692) - Haavelaakson Tetris VH01-018-9260
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kultalinnan Voikukka
40. kahakka (VRL-14404) - Rappadanin Mongusti VH16-018-1944

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Eriikka
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Kuuno VH16-018-2030
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Jyväjemmari VH16-018-1925
4. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Little Sunshine VH11-012-0195
5. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Zodiac Gallagher VH15-012-0560
6. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Adalley VH15-013-0001
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Viljami
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Ryyti VH14-018-1797
10. Liia (VRL-11284) - Aarya VH16-001-0353
11. Ada (VRL-03880) - Snowden PB VH12-023-0083
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Île du Noir
13. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Tourniquet Wolf VH16-013-0049
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Luukas
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Rohkea
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Illusionistin Suklaaunelma VH16-018-1449
17. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Golden Calibre VH14-013-0188
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Overloadin Neiti Aika VH16-018-2015
20. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Henrika VH16-018-2007
22. Essis (VRL-13833) - Fiktion Kainotar VH15-018-2275
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Sannin Arina
24. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Larkhills Syrah VH16-022-039
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Cerran Tulisieni
26. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Sion
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Mielihalu VH16-018-1169
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Drogan van de Halor VH16-031-0750
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Haavekuva VH16-018-1170
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riivattu Mamma VH12-018-0491
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Cornelia VH16-031-0709
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Gormiti Prime VH16-031-0701
33. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman VH16-022-0027
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
37. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
38. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kodon Selma VH16-018-1731
39. Jesy (VRL-11942) - General RGE VH14-012-0400
40. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Hallapoju

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Sion
2. Jesy (VRL-11942) - General RGE VH14-012-0400
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivukylän Savusauna VH16-018-1430
4. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
5. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Zodiac Gallagher VH15-012-0560
6. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Larkhills Syrah VH16-022-039
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Luukas
8. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
9. Ada (VRL-03880) - Snowden PB VH12-023-0083
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Vystrel VH12-001-0740
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Sannin Arina
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Gormiti Prime VH16-031-0701
13. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Tourniquet Wolf VH16-013-0049
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiiden Jalokahvi VH16-018-1300
15. yaren (VRL-04468) - Overloadin Neiti Aika VH16-018-2015
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Ryyti VH14-018-1797
17. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
18. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Little Sunshine VH11-012-0195
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Hatuntekijä VH16-018-1260
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Spirity VH16-012-0049
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Adalley VH15-013-0001
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
24. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Golden Calibre VH14-013-0188
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kissankita VH16-018-1992
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Henrika VH16-018-2007
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaniman Taivaanvalkea VH16-018-1193
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Cornelia VH16-031-0709
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Eriikka
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Viljami
31. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kodon Selma VH16-018-1731
32. Essis (VRL-13833) - Fiktion Kainotar VH15-018-2275
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Tupla-Uuno VH16-018-1172
34. turjake (VRL-07415) - Île du Noir
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
36. Liia (VRL-11284) - Aarya VH16-001-0353
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Drogan van de Halor VH16-031-0750
39. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Kuuno VH16-018-2030
40. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman VH16-022-0027