Tulokset #81557 (kilpailut #85560)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj119.html

19.10.2016 / 21.09.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


20.09.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Piccolo
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Leinikki VH16-018-1070
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Santtu
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hymypoika Q VH16-018-1443
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Aleksus
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Päivärinteen Velmu VH15-017-0287
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Heljävirran Pihlaja
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Jubileum
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - KH Zia Azile ox VH16-003-0179
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Naskali VH15-018-1759
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Bubblebox Cirein VH16-017-0413
13. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Surukehrääjä VH16-018-2005
14. meea (VRL-09844) - Dyantha's Caitlinn VH15-046-0123
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Savanni VH16-018-1618
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Leixcip Cirein VH16-046-0081
17. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Läpikuultavan Seireeni VH16-018-1066
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ujopiimä VH16-018-1336
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tuiskulan Zacairia VH16-046-0088
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadan Aamulokki VH16-018-1179
21. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tiilikan Pikkuflamingo VH16-018-0585
22. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Langlock VH16-029-0275
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Wyat Pink Lil Bridesmaid VH16-017-0383
24. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Dragonstone VH16-031-0687
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sweetbay Stareye VH13-027-0328
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Torpantyttö VH16-018-1770
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Untuvapilven Winter Hymn VH15-027-0359
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Aatteenkätkijä VH16-018-1872
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Peikkolan Remuaja VH15-018-2574
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Merike VH15-093-0016
33. Liia (VRL-11284) - Roscoff Magic Meadow VH15-027-0354
34. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Karhunsyöjä
35. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Llewelyn Emily VH15-026-0113
36. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Lelufantti
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Sudensielu VH16-018-1590
38. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Soturitar
39. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hudson Sir Cotton Candy VH15-029-0370
40. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Fjodorovna VH13-001-0104

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Merike VH15-093-0016
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Brandgaine VH14-025-0077
3. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Surukehrääjä VH16-018-2005
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Aleksus
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ujopiimä VH16-018-1336
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Leixcip Cirein VH16-046-0081
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Savanni VH16-018-1618
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Boleslaus Kiz
10. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Karhunsyöjä
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Heljävirran Pihlaja
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Bubblebox Cirein VH16-017-0413
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Untuvapilven Winter Hymn VH15-027-0359
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Peikkolan Remuaja VH15-018-2574
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Karmiina VH16-018-1993
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Turmeltajan Soturitar
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Wyat Pink Lil Bridesmaid VH16-017-0383
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
21. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Läpikuultavan Seireeni VH16-018-1066
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Roscoff Magic Meadow VH15-027-0354
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Lelufantti
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aranwen VH14-025-0076
25. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hudson Sir Cotton Candy VH15-029-0370
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Llewelyn Emily VH15-026-0113
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sweetbay Stareye VH13-027-0328
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Aatteenkätkijä VH16-018-1872
30. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Dragonstone VH16-031-0687
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Sudensielu VH16-018-1590
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Jubileum
33. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Aithusa TD
34. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tiilikan Pikkuflamingo VH16-018-0585
35. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Langlock VH16-029-0275
36. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tzofi VH03-026-1090
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tuiskulan Zacairia VH16-046-0088
38. meea (VRL-09844) - Tuiskulan Eireen VH15-046-0228
39. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Neilikka VH16-018-1809
40. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hymypoika Q VH16-018-1443

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Harmonian Suklaamyssy
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Elviira
3. kahakka (VRL-14404) - Rappadanin Mongusti VH16-018-1944
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Stormcrow VH16-027-0114
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Muukalainen VH16-018-2029
7. Essis (VRL-13833) - Voitonkaino ESS
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Mahmatti VH16-018-1953
9. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Herra Nestori VH16-018-1807
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Umppalumppa VH16-018-1965
13. Essis (VRL-13833) - Moon Hurmaella VH18-018-2254
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Elliot
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kaapori MÅ VH16-018-0396
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
17. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Artesaanikermajäätelö
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Kuurakas VH16-018-1811
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mäkisuon Hilla
20. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Tiikeritoffee
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tindemari KAT VH14-018-0244
22. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Salvian Ikiunessa
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Harmonian Tipulainen
24. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ventoksen Ujo-Huurto VH16-018-1700
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Karmiina VH16-018-1993
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Mörkövaaran Karmelia VH16-018-1112
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Franklin
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brynhild Nelia VH16-053-0170
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Haavelaakson Tetris VH01-018-9260
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hortensian Waltteri VH16-018-2069
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ekoteko VH16-018-2052
32. VP (VRL-14355) - Ventoksen Huligaani VH15-018-2410
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Mysteeri VH16-018-1909
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riemu-Ninja VH16-018-2090
35. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Taavin Tähtinumero VH16-018-1805
36. Essis (VRL-13833) - Talvililja ESS
37. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
38. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ukon Wilhelmiina VH16-018-1493
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Seljasaaren Samelia
40. Essis (VRL-13833) - Viehättävän Hämärä VH16-018-0088

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Leiskuri VH16-018-0129
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hortensian Waltteri VH16-018-2069
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ekoteko VH16-018-2052
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kultalinnan Voikukka
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Elliot
7. Essis (VRL-13833) - Viehättävän Hämärä VH16-018-0088
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Haavelaakson Tetris VH01-018-9260
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Umppalumppa VH16-018-1965
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - KH Zia Azile ox VH16-003-0179
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Maksimus VH16-018-1248
12. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ventoksen Ujo-Huurto VH16-018-1700
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Mahmatti VH16-018-1953
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Riehalan Josefiina
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Mörkövaaran Karmelia VH16-018-1112
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brynhild Nelia VH16-053-0170
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Elviira
18. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Artesaanikermajäätelö
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Yökyöpeli VH16-018-1301
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Franklin
22. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Tiikeritoffee
23. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ukon Wilhelmiina VH16-018-1493
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
25. Essis (VRL-13833) - Voitonkaino ESS
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kaapori MÅ VH16-018-0396
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riemu-Ninja VH16-018-2090
28. Essis (VRL-13833) - Talvililja ESS
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Mysteeri VH16-018-1909
30. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Taavin Tähtinumero VH16-018-1805
31. Essis (VRL-13833) - Moon Hurmaella VH18-018-2254
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Stormcrow VH16-027-0114
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Muukalainen VH16-018-2029
34. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Herra Nestori VH16-018-1807
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Jänkäjaapo
36. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Salvian Ikiunessa
37. turjake (VRL-07415) - Tiilikan Hyrr
38. VP (VRL-14355) - Raitaviikari VH16-018-2022
39. VP (VRL-14355) - Ruisjoen Riiva VH16-018-1964
40. kahakka (VRL-14404) - Rappadanin Mongusti VH16-018-1944

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Adalley VH15-013-0001
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Sion
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Mielihalu VH16-018-1169
4. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Zodiac Gallagher VH15-012-0560
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Viljami
8. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman VH16-022-0027
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Kuuno VH16-018-2030
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Gormiti Prime VH16-031-0701
11. Ada (VRL-03880) - Snowden PB VH12-023-0083
12. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Little Sunshine VH11-012-0195
13. yaren (VRL-04468) - Overloadin Neiti Aika VH16-018-2015
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
15. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Ryyti VH14-018-1797
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Aarya VH16-001-0353
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Eriikka
19. Jesy (VRL-11942) - General RGE VH14-012-0400
20. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Larkhills Syrah VH16-022-039
21. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Tourniquet Wolf VH16-013-0049
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Cornelia VH16-031-0709
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Île du Noir
25. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Golden Calibre VH14-013-0188
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kodon Selma VH16-018-1731
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Drogan van de Halor VH16-031-0750
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Henrika VH16-018-2007
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Hallapoju
31. Milja (VRL-00692) - Sannin Arina
32. Essis (VRL-13833) - Fiktion Kainotar VH15-018-2275
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Jyväjemmari VH16-018-1925
34. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Rohkea
36. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riivattu Mamma VH12-018-0491
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Luukas
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Cerran Tulisieni
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Illusionistin Suklaaunelma VH16-018-1449
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Haavekuva VH16-018-1170

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Overloadin Neiti Aika VH16-018-2015
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Tupla-Uuno VH16-018-1172
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiiden Jalokahvi VH16-018-1300
4. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Larkhills Syrah VH16-022-039
5. Milja (VRL-00692) - Sannin Arina
6. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Eriikka
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kissankita VH16-018-1992
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Île du Noir
10. Liia (VRL-11284) - Aarya VH16-001-0353
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kodon Selma VH16-018-1731
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
13. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Tourniquet Wolf VH16-013-0049
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Henrika VH16-018-2007
15. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Golden Calibre VH14-013-0188
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
17. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Sion
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Huima
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaniman Taivaanvalkea VH16-018-1193
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivukylän Savusauna VH16-018-1430
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Cornelia VH16-031-0709
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Spirity VH16-012-0049
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Gormiti Prime VH16-031-0701
25. Essis (VRL-13833) - Fiktion Kainotar VH15-018-2275
26. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Ryyti VH14-018-1797
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Hatuntekijä VH16-018-1260
30. Jesy (VRL-11942) - General RGE VH14-012-0400
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Drogan van de Halor VH16-031-0750
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Viljami
33. Ada (VRL-03880) - Snowden PB VH12-023-0083
34. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Vystrel VH12-001-0740
35. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman VH16-022-0027
36. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Adalley VH15-013-0001
37. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Little Sunshine VH11-012-0195
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Kuuno VH16-018-2030
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Luukas
40. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Zodiac Gallagher VH15-012-0560