Tulokset #82753 (kilpailut #86701)

ERJ

http://utukuva.net/vp/kilpailut/erj/103.html

13.11.2016 / 08.10.2016

Vähäpelto (VHPE5669)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14355 VP

VRL-14355 VP


10.10.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (60 osallistujaa)
1. Rue (VRL-02824) - Broxburn Mauritz VH16-027-0075
2. Lucie (VRL-01441) - Crampton Balthasar
3. meea (VRL-09844) - Moon Kamomilla VH16-018-2066
4. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Foxship VH16-027-0139
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Hopeasointu VH16-018-2326
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Fiktion Charmi VH16-018-2104
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Ärrinmurrin
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Varjopiirros
9. Rue (VRL-02824) - Ranelagh Donas VH16-027-0079
10. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Jefton's Ninzja VH16-027-0127
11. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Tuiskulan Leimu VH16-018-0692
12. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Nerywick Magic Trick VH15-027-0007
13. Lucie (VRL-01441) - Adinan Tähti-Tyttö VH16-018-0612
14. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Bria's Blueberry AD VH15-013-0012
15. Zack (VRL-01221) - Hunan Yemn VH16-090-0005
16. meea (VRL-09844) - Vuornan Myrskyhelmi VH16-018-2067
17. Zack (VRL-01221) - Agra Yemn VH16-015-0007
18. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Viisikon Kauhukersa
19. Rue (VRL-02824) - Salterhills Cora Ly VH16-029-0277
20. Zack (VRL-01221) - Nekhel Yemn VH16-048-0006
21. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Ewa's Dianne VH14-053-0143
22. Ada (VRL-03880) - Ceirdwen of Swildie VH12-071-0020
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Uni Joka Jääköön Tulematta
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - Surmattu
26. meea (VRL-09844) - Tiikerililja VH16-018-1480
27. Ada (VRL-03880) - Iloralla AK VH12-018-0465
28. Zack (VRL-01221) - Nouvion Edenezer VH15-035-0048
29. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Pähkinäallergia VH16-018-2028
30. Rue (VRL-02824) - Roanoake Farrow VH16-027-0074
31. Werry (VRL-12945) - Rohdon Tavetti
32. VP (VRL-14355) - Surumurros VH16-018-2215
33. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamoskaiho VH16-018-2082
34. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Undercover VH15-026-0014
35. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Arian Hafina VH16-025-0014
36. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Sunyata VH15-027-0038
37. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Meratha
38. meea (VRL-09844) - Turmeltajan Armiina VH16-018-1880
39. Rue (VRL-02824) - Knockturn Atlas VH16-029-0138
40. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mananvarma
41. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Viehättävän Unikko VH16-018-0484
42. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Onnenapila
43. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rivena VH16-018-1402
44. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
45. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Vaniman Voskiitti VH16-018-0689
46. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Stardust VH15-027-0039
47. Zack (VRL-01221) - Banjab Yemn VH16-023-0003
48. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Savusurmia
49. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Baltic Arthur VH16-025-0013
50. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Mörkövaaran Paju VH16-018-0510
51. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Karkkihirmu
52. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Hattuvaaran Puuhapete VH16-018-0690
53. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Nerywick Prince Potter VH16-027-0143
54. Werry (VRL-12945) - Herkon Tavi-Tintti
55. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Kuningatarhyytelö
56. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Myrkynkylväjä
57. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Échec au Roi VH14-027-0129
58. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Hopearinteen Little Prince VH12-022-0150
59. VP (VRL-14355) - Runon Armas VH16-018-1653
60. VP (VRL-14355) - Ventoksen Huligaani VH15-018-2410

2. 2. 120cm (36 osallistujaa)
1. meea (VRL-09844) - Hartwig's Hollywood VH15-029-0471
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Westeri VH16-018-1579
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Bling-Ring Cirein
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Cornelia VH16-031-0709
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Wizard Cirein
6. meea (VRL-09844) - Fame's Jaybird VH15-029-0469
7. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Biitti VH16-027-0144
8. meea (VRL-09844) - Roanoake Topthorn VH15-029-0677
9. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Noyèe's Nadira
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Namuvaras VH16-018-2214
11. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Call Me Cairbre VH15-027-0035
12. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Majella VH15-036-0012
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hide & Seek Cirein
14. Zack (VRL-01221) - Lanolois Yemn VH16-015-0008
15. Iida (VRL-12244) - Boy Without a Car VH16-069-0017
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Drogan van de Halor VH16-031-0750
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Yötuulen Rimpiviikate
18. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Hilla VH14-027-0154
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Marenkelli VH16-018-2113
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - KH Zia Azile ox VH16-003-0179
21. meea (VRL-09844) - Hartwig's Icharis VH15-029-0461
22. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Seanlaoch VH16-069-0014
23. Zack (VRL-01221) - Saranpaul Yemn VH16-090-0007
24. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Alabhaois VH16-069-0003
25. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Sunshade VH15-027-0036
26. Zack (VRL-01221) - Wenden Yemn VH16-020-0015
27. Rue (VRL-02824) - Roanoake Topsy Turvy VH15-029-0667
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Mettänneito VH16-018-1578
29. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Mystiikka VH16-018-2200
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Namiska VH16-018-2114
31. Iida (VRL-12244) - Drogéda Meabhar VH15-069-0005
32. Emmu (VRL-08154) - Untuvapilven Huligaani VH14-027-0146
33. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Frozen Rose LAC
34. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Wolf Bite VH16-069-0010
35. meea (VRL-09844) - Blommerwijk Dante VH15-029-0158
36. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334