Tulokset #83280 (kilpailut #87608)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj158.html

08.11.2016 / 22.10.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


18.10.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Liljaana VH16-018-0180
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Suvelma VH16-018-2191
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Enkelipallo
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Voimanpesä VH16-018-1491
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vinhapolkka
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tindemari KAT VH14-018-0244
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Nupun Haamu VH16-018-1556
8. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Vaniman Voskiitti VH16-018-0689
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Matami
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Jalmari VH16-018-1908
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kuuralehdon Zarineo VH16-018-1686
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vähäpellon Tulihumu
13. eepu (VRL-03745) - Paylor VH14-006-0252
14. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Fiktion Ajattara VH14-018-0874
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Wannabe Coca-Cola RR
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Olympus von Gateaway VH16-013-0112
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Juliet VH16-018-0621
20. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Gwynedd Dafydd VH16-022-0032
21. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Tuiskulan Leimu VH16-018-0692
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rommi VH16-018-1796
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Heljävirran Pihlaja
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Hopeasointu VH16-018-2326
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Renanssi VH14-018-0575
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Karkkihirmu VH16-018-2298
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Enkelinsiipi VH16-018-2350
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Faron BRE VH16-023-0044
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Harmonian Tipulainen
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Metsänhaltija
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Lelufantti
32. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Karhunsyöjä
33. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tarun Hohtoinen VH15-018-0183
34. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Batman VH16-018-1658
35. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vehkakorven Cadfael VH16-026-0088
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Retriikka VH16-018-1832
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pusuhippa
38. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Hattuvaaran Puuhapete VH16-018-0690
39. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Mörkövaaran Paju VH16-018-0510
40. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Surusävel VH16-018-2332

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Olympus von Gateaway VH16-013-0112
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vehkakorven Cadfael VH16-026-0088
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Suvelma VH16-018-2191
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Metsänhaltija
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuhatkauno VH16-018-1412
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kuuralehdon Zarineo VH16-018-1686
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Käkisalmen Muppe
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Retriikka VH16-018-1832
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vinhapolkka
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Hopeasointu VH16-018-2326
11. eepu (VRL-03745) - Paylor VH14-006-0252
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Surusävel VH16-018-2332
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Aron Paronitar
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Gwynedd Dafydd VH16-022-0032
15. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Hattuvaaran Puuhapete VH16-018-0690
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Jalmari VH16-018-1908
17. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Tuiskulan Leimu VH16-018-0692
18. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vähäpellon Tulihumu
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rommi VH16-018-1796
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Mistelli VH16-018-2325
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuunkuje VH16-018-1410
22. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Mörkövaaran Paju VH16-018-0510
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Batman VH16-018-1658
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Maksimus VH16-018-1248
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Wannabe Coca-Cola RR
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Voimanpesä VH16-018-1491
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Faron BRE VH16-023-0044
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pusuhippa
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Nupun Haamu VH16-018-1556
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Juliet VH16-018-0621
31. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Enkelipallo
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Liljaana VH16-018-0180
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Sallan Helmi
34. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Vaniman Voskiitti VH16-018-0689
35. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Matami
36. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Enkelinsiipi VH16-018-2350
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Yökyöpeli VH16-018-1301
38. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tarun Hohtoinen VH15-018-0183
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Viipurin Väinö
40. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Overloadin Frank VH16-018-1697

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Kodon Hunajainen VH16-018-1884
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Ensilumi VH16-018-0100
3. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Runon Roomeo
4. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Syrah VH16-022-039
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Île du Noir
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585
7. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman VH16-022-0027
8. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Leino VH16-018-2086
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Järämä
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Touch The Rain
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
13. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Tuulenvire HUI VH16-018-1797
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horror Movie Host RR
15. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Kaskisavu
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuningaskettu
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mexican Memory VH13-031-0433
18. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Derian Brunhilda VH16-053-0129
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Kahvikerma
20. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Huvitutin Artturi VH16-018-0941
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
22. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Bling-Ring Cirein VH16-031-0794
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Ärrinmurrin VH16-018-2260
26. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Viisikon Kauhukersa VH16-018-0945
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Illusionistin Suklaaunelma VH16-018-1449
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Namuvaras VH16-018-2214
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Viidakkoviikari
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
32. reibili (VRL-10965) - Pirunkorven Jestas
33. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hunajamäen Valtti VH16-018-2008
34. reibili (VRL-10965) - Rappadanin Arvaamaton VH15-018-1439
35. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Nupun Aamutar VH16-018-1667
36. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
37. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Eclypse du Low VH14-029-0567
38. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Pääjehu
39. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Kettulan Keltalupiini VH16-018-2314
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vähäpellon Uskoton VH16-018-1781

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Kahvikerma
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Wizard Cirein
4. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Runon Roomeo
5. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Ensilumi VH16-018-0100
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Touch The Rain
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Pirunkorven Jestas
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Pääjehu
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Eclypse du Low VH14-029-0567
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Mielihalu VH16-018-1169
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - Rappadanin Arvaamaton VH15-018-1439
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Tupla-Uuno VH16-018-1172
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horror Movie Host RR
15. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Île du Noir
17. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Kettulan Keltalupiini VH16-018-2314
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mexican Memory VH13-031-0433
20. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Derian Brunhilda VH16-053-0129
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hide & Seek Cirein VH16-031-0795
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Haavekuva VH16-018-1170
23. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Syrah VH16-022-039
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
25. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Nupun Aamutar VH16-018-1667
26. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman VH16-022-0027
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Kodon Hunajainen VH16-018-1884
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Järämä
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Leino VH16-018-2086
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Bling-Ring Cirein VH16-031-0794
31. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hunajamäen Valtti VH16-018-2008
32. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Tuulenvire HUI VH16-018-1797
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiiden Jalokahvi VH16-018-1300
34. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vähäpellon Uskoton VH16-018-1781
35. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Kaskisavu
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuningaskettu
37. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Huvitutin Artturi VH16-018-0941
38. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
39. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Namuvaras VH16-018-2214
40. Beeko (VRL-10767) - Viisikon Kauhukersa VH16-018-0945