Tulokset #83732 (kilpailut #87056)

KRJ

http://nurinkurin.net/ventos/k/krj41.html

21.10.2016 / 20.10.2016

Ventos (VENT2537)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04468 yaren

VRL-04468 yaren


24.10.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Univana VH16-018-1401
2. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Shabryeh ox
3. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ventoksen Ujo-Huurto VH16-018-1700
4. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Tanssitaidoton VH16-018-1582
5. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Kalpa VH16-018-2165
6. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Winter Whiskey
7. Bris (VRL-14307) - EC Ameria
8. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - ?Huvitutin Unelias VH15-018-0820
9. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Llunfrothen Replica VH16-026-0097
10. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Llinos Rewa VH13-022-0051
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Sointulan Hurmuriina VH16-018-2020
12. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Échec au Roi VH14-027-0129
13. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spiros Dempsey VH16-046-0050
14. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Villahaan Hilperi VH15-018-0231
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Syrjän Viaton Kulkija VH16-018-2100
17. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Undercover VH15-026-0014
18. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Fiktion Ajattara VH14-018-0874
19. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Herra Nestori VH16-018-1807
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Karkkihirmu VH16-018-2298
21. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ukon Wilhelmiina VH16-018-1493
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Tiilikan Omena VH16-018-2101
23. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Tuulenpesän Savujoki VH16-018-1672
24. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Furryfint B
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tuulenpesän Romilda VH16-018-2019
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hervannan Kuuhvitar
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hattaravillan Viljonkka VH16-018-2172
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Surumurros VH16-018-2215
29. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Kammo VH16-018-2156
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Surusävel
31. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Misazzeey Rewa VH15-006-0088
32. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Biowden Sonya VH12-022-0041
33. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Viisikon Kinkeri VH16-018-2154
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Mistelli
35. VP (VRL-14355) - Hopeasointu
36. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Snapdragon
37. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kuuralehdon Korpisoturi VH16-018-2168
38. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eppu VH16-018-2166
39. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Ponterosa VH16-018-1588
40. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Nukkumatti VH16-018-2118

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Kalpa VH16-018-2165
2. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Winter Whiskey
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Tiilikan Omena VH16-018-2101
4. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Llinos Rewa VH13-022-0051
5. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eppu VH16-018-2166
6. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Syrjän Viaton Kulkija VH16-018-2100
7. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Ponterosa VH16-018-1588
8. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Shabryeh ox
9. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Llunfrothen Replica VH16-026-0097
10. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Furryfint B
11. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Kammo VH16-018-2156
12. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Herra Nestori VH16-018-1807
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Villahaan Hilperi VH15-018-0231
14. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Viisikon Kinkeri VH16-018-2154
15. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ukon Wilhelmiina VH16-018-1493
16. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spiros Dempsey VH16-046-0050
17. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ventoksen Ujo-Huurto VH16-018-1700
18. Bris (VRL-14307) - EC Ameria
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Univana VH16-018-1401
20. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Échec au Roi VH14-027-0129
21. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Snapdragon
22. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Overloadin Frank VH16-018-1697
23. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Tuiskulan Salvia VH16-018-1978
24. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Nukkumatti VH16-018-2118
25. ?Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Jalavan Kimalle VH16-018-2194
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Mistelli
27. VP (VRL-14355) - Surumurros VH16-018-2215
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hervannan Kuuhvitar
29. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Misazzeey Rewa VH15-006-0088
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hattaravillan Viljonkka VH16-018-2172
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Karkkihirmu VH16-018-2298
32. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Tanssitaidoton VH16-018-1582
33. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tuulenpesän Romilda VH16-018-2019
34. VP (VRL-14355) - Hopeasointu
35. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Biowden Sonya VH12-022-0041
36. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Surusävel
37. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kuuralehdon Korpisoturi VH16-018-2168
38. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
39. yaren (VRL-04468) - Sointulan Hurmuriina VH16-018-2020
40. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Undercover VH15-026-0014

3. 3. Vaativa B (39 osallistujaa)
1. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Marmorinen Valotar VH16-018-2153
2. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Derian Brunhilda VH16-053-0129
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kalvanto VH16-018-1615
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
5. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Jaida Mic
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585
7. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman VH16-022-0027
8. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Tuulenvire HUI VH16-018-1797
9. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revontultentuoja VH16-018-2152
10. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Nomara Wees
11. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Romantic Royce AD VH15-003-0023
12. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
13. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Jaleel al Nabil AI VH14-003-0293
14. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Namiska VH16-018-2114
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Illusionistin Suklaaunelma VH16-018-1449
17. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Ponipalleron Tosi-Tarina VH16-018-0772
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Ärrinmurrin VH16-018-2260
20. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Linnavuoren Janet VH16-018-2148
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Namuvaras VH16-018-2214
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hide & Seek Cirein VH16-031-0795
23. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Ewa's Dianne VH14-053-0143
24. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Adinan Tähti-Tyttö VH16-018-0612
25. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Ananias
26. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Nupun Aamutar VH16-018-1667
27. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Syrah VH16-022-039
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Overloadin Neiti Aika VH16-018-2015
29. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Aldegonda
30. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rivena VH16-018-1402
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Wizard Cirein
32. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Vislaus-Poika VH16-018-2269
33. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kreivitär Iltatuuli VH16-018-2074
34. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
35. Amy (VRL-10961) – Flicka VH14-012-0418
36. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Haavelaakson Väinö VH16-018-1539
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Viidakkoviikari
38. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Shining Hope VH16-244-0022
39. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Oblivion's Ajax VH16-031-0015

4. 4. Vaativa B (39 osallistujaa)
1. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Marmorinen Valotar VH16-018-2153
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rivena VH16-018-1402
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kalvanto VH16-018-1615
4. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Nomara Wees
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Ärrinmurrin VH16-018-2260
6. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Syrah VH16-022-039
7. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
8. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Jaida Mic
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Namuvaras VH16-018-2214
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Wizard Cirein
11. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Ponipalleron Tosi-Tarina VH16-018-0772
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Tupla-Uuno VH16-018-1172
13. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Vislaus-Poika VH16-018-2269
14. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Ananias
15. Amy (VRL-10961) – Flicka VH14-012-0418
16. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
17. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Tuulenvire HUI VH16-018-1797
18. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Adinan Tähti-Tyttö VH16-018-0612
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Overloadin Neiti Aika VH16-018-2015
20. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Romantic Royce AD VH15-003-0023
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hide & Seek Cirein VH16-031-0795
22. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revontultentuoja VH16-018-2152
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Mielihalu VH16-018-1169
24. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Nupun Aamutar VH16-018-1667
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Haavekuva VH16-018-1170
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Viidakkoviikari
27. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Ewa's Dianne VH14-053-0143
28. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Aldegonda
29. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Haavelaakson Väinö VH16-018-1539
30. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Oblivion's Ajax VH16-031-0015
31. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Linnavuoren Janet VH16-018-2148
32. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Shining Hope VH16-244-0022
33. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Derian Brunhilda VH16-053-0129
34. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Jaleel al Nabil AI VH14-003-0293
35. VP (VRL-14355) - Namiska VH16-018-2114
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiiden Jalokahvi VH16-018-1300
37. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kreivitär Iltatuuli VH16-018-2074
38. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
39. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman VH16-022-0027

5. 5. Grand Prix (37 osallistujaa)
1. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - FV Imaginaerum VH12-012-0128
2. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Hortensia von Gateaway VH16-044-0074
3. Bris (VRL-14307) - Oldfinion Utopia
4. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Andare Avanti VH16-031-0653
5. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ardennen RII VH16-012-0291
6. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Brokeback Sacrifice VH16-013-0139
7. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Limelight RII
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Last Day Lumos VH13-031-0398
9. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Chandelier Wide VH16-021-0284
10. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - #Eurovision Wolf VH16-031-0488
11. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Isabelle's Routine VH15-012-0362
12. riika (VRL-10216) - FV Iron Maiden VH11-012-0185
13. Amy (VRL-10961) – Beatrice VH13-044-0114
14. Pinja (VRL-13811) - FV Amaranth VH12-012-0126
15. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Adiette VH16-021-0203
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Immortal Nove VH14-011-0366
17. Florencia (VRL-12354) – Apolonia ABG
18. Bris (VRL-14307) - Darja Dakini RA
19. riika (VRL-10216) - Going to Paradise City STC VH16-012-0129
20. Bris (VRL-14307) - Disturbed Navarro VH16-031-0692
21. riika (VRL-10216) - TimberLand VH11-012-0184
22. Bris (VRL-14307) - Forgotten Umbrella DFC
23. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Chocochino
24. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Altmar VH16-021-0404
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gotham Parisiana VH05-044-4932
26. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Lex Pirados VH16-012-0334
27. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Dopodomani VH16-031-0732
28. riika (VRL-10216) - Checkered Wide VH16-012-0184
29. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Pentagram Hexen VH16-021-0096
30. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Lamarc Wees
31. Laura (VRL-11124) - Charmelle
32. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Crowchaser VH16-031-0710
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hestia ZH VH14-031-0684
34. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Festina Lente VH16-031-0401
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Modernday Madness SIN VH05-044-5177
36. Laura (VRL-11124) - Oldfinion Hopeless Lee
37. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Waps Karelee VH16-013-0101

6. 6. Grand Prix (37 osallistujaa)
1. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Chocochino
2. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Chandelier Wide VH16-021-0284
3. Pinja (VRL-13811) - FV Amaranth VH12-012-0126
4. riika (VRL-10216) - FV Iron Maiden VH11-012-0185
5. Bris (VRL-14307) - Forgotten Umbrella DFC
6. riika (VRL-10216) - TimberLand VH11-012-0184
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Immortal Nove VH14-011-0366
8. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Lamarc Wees
9. yaren (VRL-04468) - Last Day Lumos VH13-031-0398
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Royals Halloween Party VH05-044-4720
11. riika (VRL-10216) - Checkered Wide VH16-012-0184
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Crowchaser VH16-031-0710
13. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Altmar VH16-021-0404
14. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ardennen RII VH16-012-0291
15. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - #Eurovision Wolf VH16-031-0488
16. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Pentagram Hexen VH16-021-0096
17. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - FV Imaginaerum VH12-012-0128
18. Bris (VRL-14307) - Made From Dark Sugar PT
19. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Limelight RII
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Samurai Nove VH14-021-0354
21. Bris (VRL-14307) - Darja Dakini RA
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Modernday Madness SIN VH05-044-5177
23. Bris (VRL-14307) - Yaiks! Skeleton VON VH16-031-0432
24. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Waps Karelee VH16-013-0101
25. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Hortensia von Gateaway VH16-044-0074
26. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Lex Pirados VH16-012-0334
27. riika (VRL-10216) - Going to Paradise City STC VH16-012-0129
28. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Festina Lente VH16-031-0401
29. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Adiette VH16-021-0203
30. Laura (VRL-11124) - Oldfinion Hopeless Lee
31. Florencia (VRL-12354) – Apolonia ABG
32. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Isabelle's Routine VH15-012-0362
33. Laura (VRL-11124) - Charmelle
34. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Brokeback Sacrifice VH16-013-0139
35. Amy (VRL-10961) – Beatrice VH13-044-0114
36. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Andare Avanti VH16-031-0653
37. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Dopodomani VH16-031-0732