Tulokset #83738 (kilpailut #87062)

KRJ

http://nurinkurin.net/ventos/k/krj47.html

27.10.2016 / 20.10.2016

Ventos (VENT2537)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04468 yaren

VRL-04468 yaren


24.10.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Undercover VH15-026-0014
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hervannan Kuuhvitar
3. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Ponterosa VH16-018-1588
4. Bris (VRL-14307) - EC Ameria
5. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - ?Huvitutin Unelias VH15-018-0820
6. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Univana VH16-018-1401
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eppu VH16-018-2166
8. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Llunfrothen Replica VH16-026-0097
9. yaren (VRL-04468) - Sointulan Hurmuriina VH16-018-2020
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Hopeasointu
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Nukkumatti VH16-018-2118
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Villahaan Hilperi VH15-018-0231
13. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tuulenpesän Romilda VH16-018-2019
14. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ventoksen Ujo-Huurto VH16-018-1700
15. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Kammo VH16-018-2156
16. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Tuulenpesän Savujoki VH16-018-1672
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Mistelli
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Karkkihirmu VH16-018-2298
19. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ukon Wilhelmiina VH16-018-1493
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Tanssitaidoton VH16-018-1582
21. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Tiilikan Omena VH16-018-2101
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Surusävel
23. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Shabryeh ox
24. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Syrjän Viaton Kulkija VH16-018-2100
25. VP (VRL-14355) - Surumurros VH16-018-2215
26. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Llinos Rewa VH13-022-0051
27. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Snapdragon
28. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Winter Whiskey
29. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Herra Nestori VH16-018-1807
30. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Échec au Roi VH14-027-0129
31. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kuuralehdon Korpisoturi VH16-018-2168
32. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Biowden Sonya VH12-022-0041
33. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spiros Dempsey VH16-046-0050
34. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Fiktion Ajattara VH14-018-0874
35. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Viisikon Kinkeri VH16-018-2154
36. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
37. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Furryfint B
38. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Kalpa VH16-018-2165
39. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Misazzeey Rewa VH15-006-0088
40. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hattaravillan Viljonkka VH16-018-2172

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hattaravillan Viljonkka VH16-018-2172
2. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Ponterosa VH16-018-1588
3. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Llunfrothen Replica VH16-026-0097
4. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Snapdragon
5. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Viisikon Kinkeri VH16-018-2154
6. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Tuiskulan Salvia VH16-018-1978
7. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Overloadin Frank VH16-018-1697
8. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Misazzeey Rewa VH15-006-0088
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Surumurros VH16-018-2215
10. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eppu VH16-018-2166
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Surusävel
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Univana VH16-018-1401
13. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Nukkumatti VH16-018-2118
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hervannan Kuuhvitar
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Hopeasointu
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kuuralehdon Korpisoturi VH16-018-2168
17. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Winter Whiskey
18. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Furryfint B
19. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ventoksen Ujo-Huurto VH16-018-1700
20. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Syrjän Viaton Kulkija VH16-018-2100
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Villahaan Hilperi VH15-018-0231
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Tanssitaidoton VH16-018-1582
23. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Diamant VH15-024-0014
24. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Biowden Sonya VH12-022-0041
25. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Échec au Roi VH14-027-0129
26. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Undercover VH15-026-0014
27. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Tiilikan Omena VH16-018-2101
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Sointulan Hurmuriina VH16-018-2020
29. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spiros Dempsey VH16-046-0050
30. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Llinos Rewa VH13-022-0051
31. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Kammo VH16-018-2156
32. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Shabryeh ox
33. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tuulenpesän Romilda VH16-018-2019
34. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Kalpa VH16-018-2165
35. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Herra Nestori VH16-018-1807
36. Bris (VRL-14307) - EC Ameria
37. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ukon Wilhelmiina VH16-018-1493
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Mistelli
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Karkkihirmu VH16-018-2298
40. ?Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Jalavan Kimalle VH16-018-2194

3. 3. Vaativa B (39 osallistujaa)
1. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Oblivion's Ajax VH16-031-0015
2. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kreivitär Iltatuuli VH16-018-2074
3. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Tuulenvire HUI VH16-018-1797
4. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Vislaus-Poika VH16-018-2269
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - Overloadin Neiti Aika VH16-018-2015
6. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Syrah VH16-022-039
7. Amy (VRL-10961) – Flicka VH14-012-0418
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rivena VH16-018-1402
9. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Jaleel al Nabil AI VH14-003-0293
10. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Shining Hope VH16-244-0022
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Namiska VH16-018-2114
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revontultentuoja VH16-018-2152
14. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Nomara Wees
15. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
16. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Haavelaakson Väinö VH16-018-1539
17. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Ponipalleron Tosi-Tarina VH16-018-0772
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Ärrinmurrin VH16-018-2260
19. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Ananias
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Viidakkoviikari
21. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Nupun Aamutar VH16-018-1667
22. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Wizard Cirein
24. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Jaida Mic
25. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Adinan Tähti-Tyttö VH16-018-0612
26. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Linnavuoren Janet VH16-018-2148
27. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Romantic Royce AD VH15-003-0023
28. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kalvanto VH16-018-1615
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
30. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hide & Seek Cirein VH16-031-0795
32. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Namuvaras VH16-018-2214
33. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Ewa's Dianne VH14-053-0143
34. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Marmorinen Valotar VH16-018-2153
35. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Aldegonda
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Illusionistin Suklaaunelma VH16-018-1449
38. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Derian Brunhilda VH16-053-0129
39. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman VH16-022-0027

4. 4. Vaativa B (39 osallistujaa)
1. Amy (VRL-10961) – Flicka VH14-012-0418
2. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Ananias
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hide & Seek Cirein VH16-031-0795
4. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Adinan Tähti-Tyttö VH16-018-0612
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Tupla-Uuno VH16-018-1172
6. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Romantic Royce AD VH15-003-0023
7. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Huhtalan Superman VH16-022-0027
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiiden Jalokahvi VH16-018-1300
9. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Ponipalleron Tosi-Tarina VH16-018-0772
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Wizard Cirein
11. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Haavelaakson Väinö VH16-018-1539
12. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kreivitär Iltatuuli VH16-018-2074
13. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Vincent VH16-022-0031
14. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Nupun Aamutar VH16-018-1667
15. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Nomara Wees
16. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Shining Hope VH16-244-0022
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Viidakkoviikari
18. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Jaleel al Nabil AI VH14-003-0293
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Marmorinen Valotar VH16-018-2153
20. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Tuulenvire HUI VH16-018-1797
21. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revontultentuoja VH16-018-2152
22. Lea M. (VRL-13652) - Derian Brunhilda VH16-053-0129
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Namiska VH16-018-2114
24. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Syrah VH16-022-039
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Haavekuva VH16-018-1170
26. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Jaida Mic
27. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rivena VH16-018-1402
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Overloadin Neiti Aika VH16-018-2015
29. Tierra (VRL-02841) - A.D. Ewa's Dianne VH14-053-0143
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Namuvaras VH16-018-2214
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Ärrinmurrin VH16-018-2260
32. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Aldegonda
33. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
34. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kalvanto VH16-018-1615
35. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Vislaus-Poika VH16-018-2269
36. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Linnavuoren Janet VH16-018-2148
37. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Risda VH16-041-0004
38. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Oblivion's Ajax VH16-031-0015
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Mielihalu VH16-018-1169

5. 5. Grand Prix (37 osallistujaa)
1. Bris (VRL-14307) - Darja Dakini RA
2. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Lamarc Wees
3. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Adiette VH16-021-0203
4. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Brokeback Sacrifice VH16-013-0139
5. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Limelight RII
6. riika (VRL-10216) - FV Iron Maiden VH11-012-0185
7. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - #Eurovision Wolf VH16-031-0488
8. riika (VRL-10216) - TimberLand VH11-012-0184
9. Bris (VRL-14307) - Forgotten Umbrella DFC
10. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Waps Karelee VH16-013-0101
11. Laura (VRL-11124) - Charmelle
12. Bris (VRL-14307) - Oldfinion Utopia
13. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Andare Avanti VH16-031-0653
14. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - FV Imaginaerum VH12-012-0128
15. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Chandelier Wide VH16-021-0284
16. riika (VRL-10216) - Checkered Wide VH16-012-0184
17. Amy (VRL-10961) – Beatrice VH13-044-0114
18. Laura (VRL-11124) - Oldfinion Hopeless Lee
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Modernday Madness SIN VH05-044-5177
20. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Pentagram Hexen VH16-021-0096
21. Pinja (VRL-13811) - FV Amaranth VH12-012-0126
22. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Festina Lente VH16-031-0401
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gotham Parisiana VH05-044-4932
24. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Lex Pirados VH16-012-0334
25. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Hortensia von Gateaway VH16-044-0074
26. Florencia (VRL-12354) – Apolonia ABG
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Immortal Nove VH14-011-0366
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hestia ZH VH14-031-0684
29. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Chocochino
30. Bris (VRL-14307) - Disturbed Navarro VH16-031-0692
31. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ardennen RII VH16-012-0291
32. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Dopodomani VH16-031-0732
33. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Altmar VH16-021-0404
34. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Crowchaser VH16-031-0710
35. yaren (VRL-04468) - Last Day Lumos VH13-031-0398
36. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Isabelle's Routine VH15-012-0362
37. riika (VRL-10216) - Going to Paradise City STC VH16-012-0129

6. 6. Grand Prix (37 osallistujaa)
1. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Andare Avanti VH16-031-0653
2. riika (VRL-10216) - FV Iron Maiden VH11-012-0185
3. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Pentagram Hexen VH16-021-0096
4. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Lex Pirados VH16-012-0334
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - Last Day Lumos VH13-031-0398
6. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Brokeback Sacrifice VH16-013-0139
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Royals Halloween Party VH05-044-4720
8. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Chocochino
9. Pinja (VRL-13811) - FV Amaranth VH12-012-0126
10. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Hortensia von Gateaway VH16-044-0074
11. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Festina Lente VH16-031-0401
12. riika (VRL-10216) - Going to Paradise City STC VH16-012-0129
13. riika (VRL-10216) - Checkered Wide VH16-012-0184
14. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Isabelle's Routine VH15-012-0362
15. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Chandelier Wide VH16-021-0284
16. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Limelight RII
17. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Dopodomani VH16-031-0732
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Immortal Nove VH14-011-0366
19. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - FV Imaginaerum VH12-012-0128
20. Bris (VRL-14307) - Made From Dark Sugar PT
21. Bris (VRL-14307) - Forgotten Umbrella DFC
22. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Adiette VH16-021-0203
23. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Waps Karelee VH16-013-0101
24. Florencia (VRL-12354) – Apolonia ABG
25. Laura (VRL-11124) - Charmelle
26. Amy (VRL-10961) – Beatrice VH13-044-0114
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Modernday Madness SIN VH05-044-5177
28. Bris (VRL-14307) - Yaiks! Skeleton VON VH16-031-0432
29. Laura (VRL-11124) - Oldfinion Hopeless Lee
30. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Altmar VH16-021-0404
31. riika (VRL-10216) - TimberLand VH11-012-0184
32. Florencia (VRL-12354) - Lamarc Wees
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Crowchaser VH16-031-0710
34. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - #Eurovision Wolf VH16-031-0488
35. Bris (VRL-14307) - Darja Dakini RA
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Samurai Nove VH14-021-0354
37. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ardennen RII VH16-012-0291