Tulokset #84989 (kilpailut #89319)

KRJ

http://nurinkurin.net/ventos/k/krj72.html

02.12.2016 / 23.11.2016

Ventos (VENT2537)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04468 yaren

VRL-04468 yaren


23.11.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 5 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Rovioraparperi VH16-018-2477
2. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ragnvald VH16-028-0151
3. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Närhen Waltteri VH16-017-0389
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Samentuva
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Dyantha’s Irokey VH16-046-0101
6. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Riinalan Ralla VH16-018-1887
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Kettukarkki VH16-018-2608
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Vilhard VH16-018-1605
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Huomenhaamu VH16-018-2481
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ketunkuje VH16-018-2476
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Metsänhaltija VH16-018-2372
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Viljo Sälisteri VH16-018-2449
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Saimi
14. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Korpiharjun Nuutti
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Helike Huura
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vilunkivoitto VH16-018-2103
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Mistelli VH16-018-2325
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Mörkövaaran Lumininja VH16-018-2512
20. Calla (VRL-11247) - A.D. Severus VH16-028-0197
21. Miia (VRL-13534) - Leipzig Ramona
22. Calla (VRL-11247) - Sigrid Rewa VH16-028-0152
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Launo
24. Miia (VRL-13534) - Bellinzona Clotilda
25. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Ruunin Jaakob
26. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
27. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Mannapuuropolitiikka
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Arna VH16-018-1997
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuu
30. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Macabre Spell Arr VH15-164-0036

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Hilja
2. yaren (VRL-04468) - Turhan Hektinen VH16-018-2017
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Tanssitaidoton VH16-018-1582
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mehtälän Halla VH12-018-0469
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Torsten
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Ivor
7. Calla (VRL-11247) - Mewian Aeronwy VH15-026-0051
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lauha
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Aamukakkukahvi
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Pipsa VH16-018-1979
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Kettukarkki VH16-018-2608
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Metka VH16-018-2358
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Mistelli VH16-018-2325
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kettutyttö VH16-018-2482
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Kuningatarhyytelö
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Marmori VH16-018-2614
17. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Helenia VH16-018-2016
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Mestiikki VH16-018-2575
19. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Cedion Lladd Y Brenin
20. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Wubliina VH15-018-1795
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pahankantaja
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Tervaliina
23. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Kuukarin Hilja VH16-018-1886
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Metsänhaltija VH16-018-2372
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Huomenhaamu VH16-018-2481
26. Miia (VRL-13534) - Leipzig Ramona
27. Miia (VRL-13534) - Bellinzona Clotilda
28. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
29. Calla (VRL-11247) - Cadwgan Mair VH16-026-0015
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Tirli VH16-018-2170

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Miia (VRL-13534) - French Cream
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Juliella
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Zumbelius VH16-018-2470
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kettutyttö VH16-018-2482
5. varpu. (VRL-14111) - FAE Iqamah VH15-003-0234
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Tirli VH16-018-2170
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Luukas
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vinhapolkka VH16-018-2420
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Pipsa VH16-018-1979
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Tervaliina
11. Calla (VRL-11247) - Cadwgan Mair VH16-026-0015
12. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Ivor
13. davis (VRL-10105) - Bedtime Story
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Aamukakkukahvi
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Mewian Aeronwy VH15-026-0051
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pahankantaja
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Kuningatarhyytelö
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kulo-Matias
19. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Tuiskulan Sigurdhr VH15-053-0226
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Marmori VH16-018-2614
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pusuhippa VH16-018-2374
22. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Kärmeniemen Toledo VH16-018-1977
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mehtälän Halla VH12-018-0469
24. Miia (VRL-13534) - La Línea de la Concepción
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hengenvaaran Hallavainen VH16-018-2018
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Mestiikki VH16-018-2575
27. Miia (VRL-13534) - La Louviére
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Turmeltajan Lumokato VH16-018-2511
29. davis (VRL-10105) - Saratoga
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Metka VH16-018-2358

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Hopeanauha VH16-018-2523
2. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Melian Atlas VH16-018-2140
3. Miia (VRL-13534) - Les Sables-d'Olonne
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Tervakuutti VH16-018-2522
5. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Uhmakas Piirakka
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Luukas
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Juliella
8. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Adde v.d. LAC VH16-040-0018
9. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Nokihelmi
10. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Runon Pekko VH16-018-1483
11. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Cadwaladr
12. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Valkosuklaasydän
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Oldfinion Pelasgus
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Mustakulta VH16-018-2508
15. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kestin Taivanta VH16-018-2143
16. davis (VRL-10105) - Saratoga
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kulo-Matias
18. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Lyeira V! VH16-066-0049
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Herrasmies Hurmos VH16-018-1616
20. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Brynford VH16-026-0106
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tik Tok Prime
22. Miia (VRL-13534) - Beaujolais Nouveau
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Savusurmia
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fregatte RGE
26. Miia (VRL-13534) - Kuuralehdon Tempus
27. davis (VRL-10105) - Bedtime Story
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Bryn
29. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revan Ikaros VH16-018-2139
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvankehrääjä

5. 5. Grand Prix (30 osallistujaa)
1. mokkamasiina (VRL-13501) - Cheerful Cheetah
2. davis (VRL-10105) - Nevermore
3. Pinja (VRL-13811) - FV Amaranth VH12-012-0126
4. HM (VRL-00096) - Delicate Venice
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Shadows Amarante
6. yaren (VRL-04468) - Yaiks! Skeleton VON VH16-031-0432
7. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Delicate Versailles
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Brutal Broccoli Bread DFC
9. varpu. (VRL-14111) - No More Minor V! VH16-031-0388
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruhig Prinz
11. mokkamasiina (VRL-13501) - Hello Hawaii DFC
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Dawnfrost Poor Mickey
13. davis (VRL-10105) - Jimmy Choo VH12-012-0145
14. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ardennen RII VH16-012-0291
15. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Pine Print Dom
16. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Oldfinion Sion VH16-031-0799
17. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Ronand RGE
18. satu (VRL-00124) - White Thedas VH16-031-0786
19. satu (VRL-00124) - Rusty Rum VH16-031-0627
20. Calla (VRL-11247) - Voltigeur Rosf
21. HM (VRL-00096) - Zepar van de Halor
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Forgotten Umbrella DFC VH16-031-0694
23. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hagen Coup
24. Calla (VRL-11247) - Valeron
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Geovantus
26. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Hukkapuron Måns VH16-043-0029
27. mokkamasiina (VRL-13501) - Winter Black Manakin
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - San Sebastian
29. davis (VRL-10105) - Timothy v.d. Bogart VH12-012-0157
30. HM (VRL-00096) - Wioletta