Tulokset #84990 (kilpailut #89320)

KRJ

http://nurinkurin.net/ventos/k/krj73.html

03.12.2016 / 23.11.2016

Ventos (VENT2537)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04468 yaren

VRL-04468 yaren


23.11.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 5 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - Viljo Sälisteri VH16-018-2449
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Samentuva
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Arna VH16-018-1997
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Dyantha’s Irokey VH16-046-0101
5. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
6. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Macabre Spell Arr VH15-164-0036
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Huomenhaamu VH16-018-2481
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Mörkövaaran Lumininja VH16-018-2512
9. Miia (VRL-13534) - Leipzig Ramona
10. Calla (VRL-11247) - Sigrid Rewa VH16-028-0152
11. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Mannapuuropolitiikka
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Launo
13. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Närhen Waltteri VH16-017-0389
14. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Riinalan Ralla VH16-018-1887
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Mistelli VH16-018-2325
16. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Ruunin Jaakob
17. Miia (VRL-13534) - Bellinzona Clotilda
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Helike Huura
19. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Korpiharjun Nuutti
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Metsänhaltija VH16-018-2372
21. Calla (VRL-11247) - A.D. Severus VH16-028-0197
22. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ragnvald VH16-028-0151
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ketunkuje VH16-018-2476
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Kettukarkki VH16-018-2608
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Saimi
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vilunkivoitto VH16-018-2103
28. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Vilhard VH16-018-1605
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Rovioraparperi VH16-018-2477
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuu

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Hilja
2. Miia (VRL-13534) - Bellinzona Clotilda
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Aamukakkukahvi
4. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Ivor
5. Miia (VRL-13534) - Leipzig Ramona
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Mistelli VH16-018-2325
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Helenia VH16-018-2016
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Metka VH16-018-2358
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lauha
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Mestiikki VH16-018-2575
11. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Cedion Lladd Y Brenin
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kettutyttö VH16-018-2482
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Torsten
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mehtälän Halla VH12-018-0469
15. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Kettukarkki VH16-018-2608
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Marmori VH16-018-2614
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Tervaliina
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Metsänhaltija VH16-018-2372
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Turhan Hektinen VH16-018-2017
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Pipsa VH16-018-1979
22. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Wubliina VH15-018-1795
23. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Tanssitaidoton VH16-018-1582
24. Calla (VRL-11247) - Mewian Aeronwy VH15-026-0051
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Tirli VH16-018-2170
26. Calla (VRL-11247) - Cadwgan Mair VH16-026-0015
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Kuningatarhyytelö
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pahankantaja
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Huomenhaamu VH16-018-2481
30. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Kuukarin Hilja VH16-018-1886

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mehtälän Halla VH12-018-0469
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Mestiikki VH16-018-2575
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Pipsa VH16-018-1979
4. davis (VRL-10105) - Saratoga
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Marmori VH16-018-2614
6. davis (VRL-10105) - Bedtime Story
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Luukas
8. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Tuiskulan Sigurdhr VH15-053-0226
9. varpu. (VRL-14111) - FAE Iqamah VH15-003-0234
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Tirli VH16-018-2170
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Turmeltajan Lumokato VH16-018-2511
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hengenvaaran Hallavainen VH16-018-2018
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pusuhippa VH16-018-2374
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pahankantaja
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vinhapolkka VH16-018-2420
16. Miia (VRL-13534) - French Cream
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Juliella
18. Calla (VRL-11247) - Mewian Aeronwy VH15-026-0051
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Aamukakkukahvi
20. Calla (VRL-11247) - Cadwgan Mair VH16-026-0015
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kettutyttö VH16-018-2482
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Zumbelius VH16-018-2470
23. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Kärmeniemen Toledo VH16-018-1977
24. Miia (VRL-13534) - La Línea de la Concepción
25. Miia (VRL-13534) - La Louviére
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Kuningatarhyytelö
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Tervaliina
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kulo-Matias
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Metka VH16-018-2358
30. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Ivor

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Valkosuklaasydän
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Oldfinion Pelasgus
3. Miia (VRL-13534) - Les Sables-d'Olonne
4. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Uhmakas Piirakka
5. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Brynford VH16-026-0106
6. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Lyeira V! VH16-066-0049
7. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Runon Pekko VH16-018-1483
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fregatte RGE
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tik Tok Prime
10. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Melian Atlas VH16-018-2140
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Luukas
12. Miia (VRL-13534) - Beaujolais Nouveau
13. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Adde v.d. LAC VH16-040-0018
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Tervakuutti VH16-018-2522
15. Miia (VRL-13534) - Kuuralehdon Tempus
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvankehrääjä
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Juliella
18. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kestin Taivanta VH16-018-2143
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Hopeanauha VH16-018-2523
20. davis (VRL-10105) - Saratoga
21. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Nokihelmi
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kulo-Matias
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revan Ikaros VH16-018-2139
25. davis (VRL-10105) - Bedtime Story
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Savusurmia
27. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Bryn
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Mustakulta VH16-018-2508
29. yaren (VRL-04468) - Herrasmies Hurmos VH16-018-1616
30. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Cadwaladr

5. 5. Grand Prix (30 osallistujaa)
1. satu (VRL-00124) - White Thedas VH16-031-0786
2. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Delicate Versailles
3. davis (VRL-10105) - Jimmy Choo VH12-012-0145
4. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Geovantus
5. Calla (VRL-11247) - San Sebastian
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Valeron
7. mokkamasiina (VRL-13501) - Cheerful Cheetah
8. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Pine Print Dom
9. varpu. (VRL-14111) - No More Minor V! VH16-031-0388
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Forgotten Umbrella DFC VH16-031-0694
11. satu (VRL-00124) - Rusty Rum VH16-031-0627
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hagen Coup
13. mokkamasiina (VRL-13501) - Hello Hawaii DFC
14. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Oldfinion Sion VH16-031-0799
15. HM (VRL-00096) - Wioletta
16. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Shadows Amarante
17. Calla (VRL-11247) - Voltigeur Rosf
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Yaiks! Skeleton VON VH16-031-0432
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruhig Prinz
20. Pinja (VRL-13811) - FV Amaranth VH12-012-0126
21. davis (VRL-10105) - Nevermore
22. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Hukkapuron Måns VH16-043-0029
23. HM (VRL-00096) - Delicate Venice
24. mokkamasiina (VRL-13501) - Winter Black Manakin
25. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ardennen RII VH16-012-0291
26. davis (VRL-10105) - Timothy v.d. Bogart VH12-012-0157
27. HM (VRL-00096) - Zepar van de Halor
28. Jere (VRL-14433) - Dawnfrost Poor Mickey
29. Jere (VRL-14433) - Brutal Broccoli Bread DFC
30. Salazar (VRL-14414) - Ronand RGE