Tulokset #87118 (kilpailut #91347)

KRJ

http://www.lasileija.net/v/k/krj2834.php

24.01.2017 / 09.01.2017

Fiktio (FIKT1457)

KR (#44)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00692 Milja

VRL-00692 Milja


09.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (40 osallistujaa)
1. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rikinä VH13-018-1410
2. Disa (VRL-03335) - Anfarwol Enaid Carys VH16-022-0096
3. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Emil F VH16-017-0342
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Cookie Monster VH16-017-0353
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tähtisumua VH16-018-2187
6. Milja (VRL-00692) - Caolaidhe Dei VH16-017-0538
7. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Veriapila VH16-018-1611
8. Zack (VRL-01221) - Nouvion Edenezer VH15-035-0048
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tea Taffy
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Creiddylad
11. dookie (VRL-04373) - Tuohipoeka VH16-018-1609
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Angren Columbo
13. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Not To Like
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Usvan Umaami VH14-018-1289
15. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Villahaan Niikeri
16. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Vehkakorven Silverwing
17. narri (VRL-06046) - Myrkynkylväjä
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Rappadan’s Kristeen
19. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Albertslunds Doctor Doom VH16-017-0239
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Chantael LAC VH15-017-0641
21. Kics (VRL-05293) - Penrose Norine VH16-104-0024
22. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lannister Gold Brii VH16-017-0328
23. Kics (VRL-05293) - Fanique VH16-069-0024
24. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Ostergard Bosse
25. narri (VRL-06046) - Välkevirran Aamutar
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Tammensydän VH16-018-2617
27. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Melys VH14-022-0068
28. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Meliot VH14-022-0148
29. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Helmivirsu VH16-018-2483
30. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tink-a-tink-a-too
31. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
32. Zack (VRL-01221) - Lanolois Yemn VH16-015-0008
33. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kadotettu Josius VH16-018-1518
34. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Unituuli VH16-018-2484
35. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Norgaard Eva-Lotta
36. Kics (VRL-05293) - Superb Nandor
37. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Playmate VH16-022-0021
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Triton VH16-018-2654
39. Kics (VRL-05293) - Tuiskulan Náoimi VH16-046-0126
40. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Kosiomatkalainen

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Helmivirsu VH16-018-2483
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
3. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Jasmiin VH16-017-0268
4. dookie (VRL-04373) - Illanniittäjä VH16-018-1280
5. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Unituuli VH16-018-2484
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hatuntekijä BRE VH12-018-1069
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Boleslaus Kiz
8. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Melys VH14-022-0068
9. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Iines
10. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Kuusniemen Tuutikki VH16-018-2775
11. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Veriapila VH16-018-1611
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Neilikka VH16-018-1809
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Usvan Umaami VH14-018-1289
15. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Lemon Chiffon VH16-017-0280
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
17. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuulenpesän Utukuva VH16-018-2778
18. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Selina
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
20. Kics (VRL-05293) - Penrose Norine VH16-104-0024
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kuuralehdon Asser VH16-018-2360
22. Kics (VRL-05293) - Superb Nandor
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Varjelus VH16-018-1926
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Mörkövaaran Routarovio VH16-018-2645
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kuuralehdon Valori VH16-018-2359
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
27. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Starwulf VH16-017-0207
28. Kics (VRL-05293) - Fanique VH16-069-0024
29. Kics (VRL-05293) - Tuiskulan Náoimi VH16-046-0126
30. Disa (VRL-03335) - Anfarwol Enaid Carys VH16-022-0096
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
32. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tzofi VH03-026-1090
33. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Meliot VH14-022-0148
34. dookie (VRL-04373) - Tuohipoeka VH16-018-1609
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kadotettu Josius VH16-018-1518
36. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Ilmapallovallankumous
37. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Playmate VH16-022-0021
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Rohkean Harhakuva VH15-018-2069
39. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Vuornan Rafflemallow VH15-017-0582
40. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Teerivaaran Räyhäkysymys VH15-018-2262

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Taskumatti
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Voimuumi VH16-018-2473
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
5. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Iltasatu
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Wesuvius VH16-018-2404
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Rohkean Harhakuva VH15-018-2069
11. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Näkinnaaraus VH16-018-1428
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
13. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Lakritsisydän VH16-018-2773
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Varjelus VH16-018-1926
15. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuulenpesän Tuhlari VH16-018-2772
16. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Cerran Viille VH16-018-2116
17. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Varjonuotti VH16-018-2787
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Aithusa TD VH16-040-0031
19. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Selina
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Hallava
21. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuiskulan Hinna VH16-018-2780
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hukanretale VH15-018-2399
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Poniitta BRE VH16-018-2830
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Moon Joonas VH16-018-2199
27. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Mörkövaaran Routarovio VH16-018-2645
29. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pilvikuningas VH15-018-1753
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jukolan Järvineito VH16-018-1327
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Myrtti VH16-018-1621
33. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kanelikyyhky VH16-018-1932
34. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
35. PJ (VRL-14469) - Sadan Heli-Tin
36. VP (VRL-14355) - Nokihelmi VH16-018-2693
37. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Hertta
38. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Lubbert VH16-040-0077
39. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Buena Suerte VH16-064-0021
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Rosanja VH16-018-1620

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. narri (VRL-06046) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
2. narri (VRL-06046) - Savusurmia
3. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Mimanda VH16-087-0027
4. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
5. PJ (VRL-14469) - Iltasatu
6. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Chico VH16-033-0031
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Surunauha VH16-018-1302
8. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tervatöyhtö
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Jalopara VH16-018-2415
10. dookie (VRL-04373) - Koilahdus VH16-018-2789
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kadotettu Helme VH14-018-0659
14. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Lubbert VH16-040-0077
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
17. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Kasarmin Onni
18. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Hillavan Dumbo
19. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Minä Pakastan Sinua
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
21. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Rautanaakka VH16-018-2779
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Rohkea
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Hatuntekijä VH16-018-1260
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunan Bilehile VH16-018-1394
27. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
29. narri (VRL-06046) - Kalvankehrääjä
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
31. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
32. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Hertta
33. PJ (VRL-14469) - Sadan Heli-Tin
34. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Bajardo VH16-033-0032
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Hallapoju
36. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Kaunankalpa
37. narri (VRL-06046) - Maitometku
38. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Banjab Yemn VH16-023-0003
39. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Melankoli
40. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Juoruhaaska