Tulokset #87120 (kilpailut #91349)

KRJ

http://www.lasileija.net/v/k/krj2836.php

26.01.2017 / 09.01.2017

Fiktio (FIKT1457)

KR (#44)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00692 Milja

VRL-00692 Milja


09.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kics (VRL-05293) - Superb Nandor
2. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kadotettu Josius VH16-018-1518
3. Zack (VRL-01221) - Lanolois Yemn VH16-015-0008
4. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lannister Gold Brii VH16-017-0328
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tea Taffy
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Triton VH16-018-2654
7. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Melys VH14-022-0068
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
9. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Playmate VH16-022-0021
10. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Albertslunds Doctor Doom VH16-017-0239
11. dookie (VRL-04373) - Tuohipoeka VH16-018-1609
12. Kics (VRL-05293) - Fanique VH16-069-0024
13. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Veriapila VH16-018-1611
14. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Norgaard Eva-Lotta
15. narri (VRL-06046) - Myrkynkylväjä
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Unituuli VH16-018-2484
17. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rikinä VH13-018-1410
18. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Vehkakorven Silverwing
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Helmivirsu VH16-018-2483
20. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Ostergard Bosse
21. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Kosiomatkalainen
22. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Meliot VH14-022-0148
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Cookie Monster VH16-017-0353
24. Kics (VRL-05293) - Tuiskulan Náoimi VH16-046-0126
25. Zack (VRL-01221) - Nouvion Edenezer VH15-035-0048
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Angren Columbo
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Tammensydän VH16-018-2617
28. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Emil F VH16-017-0342
29. Kics (VRL-05293) - Penrose Norine VH16-104-0024
30. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tink-a-tink-a-too
31. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Villahaan Niikeri
32. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Rappadan’s Kristeen
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Chantael LAC VH15-017-0641
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tähtisumua VH16-018-2187
35. narri (VRL-06046) - Välkevirran Aamutar
36. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Creiddylad
37. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Usvan Umaami VH14-018-1289
38. Disa (VRL-03335) - Anfarwol Enaid Carys VH16-022-0096
39. Milja (VRL-00692) - Caolaidhe Dei VH16-017-0538
40. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Not To Like

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kics (VRL-05293) - Fanique VH16-069-0024
2. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Iines
3. Disa (VRL-03335) - Anfarwol Enaid Carys VH16-022-0096
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Rohkean Harhakuva VH15-018-2069
5. dookie (VRL-04373) - Illanniittäjä VH16-018-1280
6. Kics (VRL-05293) - Superb Nandor
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tzofi VH03-026-1090
8. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Teerivaaran Räyhäkysymys VH15-018-2262
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kuuralehdon Asser VH16-018-2360
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
11. Kics (VRL-05293) - Tuiskulan Náoimi VH16-046-0126
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Unituuli VH16-018-2484
13. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Vuornan Rafflemallow VH15-017-0582
14. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Meliot VH14-022-0148
15. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Selina
16. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kadotettu Josius VH16-018-1518
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Mörkövaaran Routarovio VH16-018-2645
18. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Starwulf VH16-017-0207
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Boleslaus Kiz
20. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Melys VH14-022-0068
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Neilikka VH16-018-1809
22. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Lemon Chiffon VH16-017-0280
23. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Jasmiin VH16-017-0268
24. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Kuusniemen Tuutikki VH16-018-2775
25. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Veriapila VH16-018-1611
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Varjelus VH16-018-1926
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hatuntekijä BRE VH12-018-1069
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Helmivirsu VH16-018-2483
31. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuulenpesän Utukuva VH16-018-2778
32. dookie (VRL-04373) - Tuohipoeka VH16-018-1609
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
34. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
36. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kuuralehdon Valori VH16-018-2359
37. Disa (VRL-03335) - Glenwood Playmate VH16-022-0021
38. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Ilmapallovallankumous
39. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Usvan Umaami VH14-018-1289
40. Kics (VRL-05293) - Penrose Norine VH16-104-0024

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kanelikyyhky VH16-018-1932
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
4. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Buena Suerte VH16-064-0021
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Myrtti VH16-018-1621
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Hertta
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Poniitta BRE VH16-018-2830
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
10. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Näkinnaaraus VH16-018-1428
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta
12. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Lakritsisydän VH16-018-2773
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Mörkövaaran Routarovio VH16-018-2645
14. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hukanretale VH15-018-2399
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pilvikuningas VH15-018-1753
16. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Varjonuotti VH16-018-2787
17. PJ (VRL-14469) - Sadan Heli-Tin
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Cerran Viille VH16-018-2116
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Moon Joonas VH16-018-2199
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Iltasatu
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Rohkean Harhakuva VH15-018-2069
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Varjelus VH16-018-1926
25. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Taskumatti
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Rosanja VH16-018-1620
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Nokihelmi VH16-018-2693
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Aithusa TD VH16-040-0031
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jukolan Järvineito VH16-018-1327
33. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuulenpesän Tuhlari VH16-018-2772
34. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Hallava
35. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Lubbert VH16-040-0077
36. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Selina
37. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Voimuumi VH16-018-2473
38. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Wesuvius VH16-018-2404
39. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
40. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuiskulan Hinna VH16-018-2780

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. narri (VRL-06046) - Savusurmia
2. PJ (VRL-14469) - Sadan Heli-Tin
3. dookie (VRL-04373) - Koilahdus VH16-018-2789
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kadotettu Helme VH14-018-0659
5. dookie (VRL-04373) - Jalopara VH16-018-2415
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Iltasatu
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunan Bilehile VH16-018-1394
8. narri (VRL-06046) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Hallapoju
11. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Kaunankalpa
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
13. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tervatöyhtö
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
15. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Mimanda VH16-087-0027
16. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Bajardo VH16-033-0032
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
18. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Chico VH16-033-0031
19. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Kasarmin Onni
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Hatuntekijä VH16-018-1260
21. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
22. Hanna (VRL-12235) - Lubbert VH16-040-0077
23. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Hillavan Dumbo
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
26. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Rautanaakka VH16-018-2779
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
28. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
31. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Hertta
32. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Minä Pakastan Sinua
33. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Melankoli
34. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
35. narri (VRL-06046) - Kalvankehrääjä
36. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Juoruhaaska
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Surunauha VH16-018-1302
38. narri (VRL-06046) - Maitometku
39. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Rohkea
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Banjab Yemn VH16-023-0003