Tulokset #87207 (kilpailut #91209)

KRJ

http://raitatossu.net/felissa/kisat/krj167.html

17.01.2017 / 06.01.2017

Delicate (DELI5024)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04000 felissa

VRL-04000 felissa


10.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kadotettu Josius VH16-018-1518
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Vanilla Blossom VH17-017-0011
3. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Goutieres la Serata VH16-031-0895
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Sadan Merkkari VH16-018-2808
5. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Goutieres la Chenoa VH16-031-0892
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Marsipaani VH16-018-2827
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tzofi VH03-026-1090
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Blondie Brownie VH16-024-0173
9. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Stailaaja
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Lacey VH16-046-0121
11. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lavender Snow VH16-024-0169
12. Anne (VRL-06858) - JB Pastels VH16-031-0540
13. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Varjelus VH16-018-1926
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Boleslaus Kiz
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Dawnbreaker VH16-024-0170
16. Anne (VRL-06858) - JB Maniac VH16-031-0044
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kuuralehdon Valori VH16-018-2359
18. dookie (VRL-04373) - Tuohipoeka VH16-018-1609
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Unituuli VH16-018-2484
20. Anne (VRL-06858) - Sadan Merikeiju VH16-018-1919
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
22. misery. (VRL-01080) - Maxber v. Moons
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Veriapila VH16-018-1611
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kuuralehdon Asser VH16-018-2360
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Usvan Umaami VH14-018-1289
26. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Gouieres la Sacred VH16-031-0893
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hatuntekijä BRE VH12-018-1069
28. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Iines
29. misery. (VRL-01080) - Blizzard`s Violette
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Helmivirsu VH16-018-2483

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Serenin Sadetanssija VH06-018-5485
2. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Varjonuotti VH16-018-2787
3. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kuuralehdon Menni
4. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Cerran Viille VH16-018-2116
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruudin Mustamaija VH15-018-0177
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Iltasatu
7. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Baddeley
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Poniitta BRE
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Rohkean Taikatossu VH15-018-1258
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kanelikyyhky VH16-018-1932
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Taskumatti
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Voimuumi VH16-018-2473
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurakka VH16-018-2692
15. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Sointu
16. PJ (VRL-14469) - Oldfinion Mustuva
17. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hukanretale VH15-018-2399
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kaunon Eemil VH16-018-2507
19. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Vilttitossu
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Benjamin Dael
21. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Hilkka
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Castaway Charisma
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Herkko VH16-018-2509
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Aithusa TD VH16-040-0031
25. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Aslak
26. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Näkinnaaraus VH16-018-1428
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ruudin Rukkasta VH16-018-0063
28. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Heilin Kuura
29. PJ (VRL-14469) - Sadan Heli-Tin
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Hallava

3. 3. Intermediate I (24 osallistujaa)
1. Anne (VRL-06858) - Broomvek Fancy VH16-031-0851
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Falkner RGE VH15-012-0634
3. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Aslan GS VH16-031-0971
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Uniqua Prime VH16-011-0075
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Wolf's Minus One VH16-011-0373
6. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Darcy v.d. Duren
7. davis (VRL-10105) - Ce's Northmaya
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Thankful Tarpel VH16-077-0008
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jelena VH05-015-5085
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Saturn Rewa VH16-031-0539
11. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Gouieres la Sacred VH16-031-0893
12. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Heike WSH
13. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Finnlay
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Genheit Kasey VH16-031-0494
15. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Aleida WSH
16. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Goutieres la Chenoa VH16-031-0892
17. Anne (VRL-06858) - Rolmer F VH12-031-0359
18. davis (VRL-10105) - Sandrine Prime
19. davis (VRL-10105) - Es Vedra
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Pseudanor VH16-031-0485
21. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Anfried WSH
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Missway's Leonie VH14-031-0685
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Nogah of Romulus VH02-044-9087
24. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Rusty Cliff

4. 4. Grand Prix (30 osallistujaa)
1. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Goutieres la Raindrop VH16-031-0889
2. Julle (VRL-12892) - Herr Rafael O'Kalász VH12-021-0336
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Samurai Nove VH14-021-0354
4. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Geovantus
5. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Dynamite Z
6. Julle (VRL-12892) - Discordia in Shadows VH15-031-0485
7. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Aslan GS VH16-031-0971
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Shadows Amarante
9. Nikki Ferrari (VRL-14085) - Mihail RGE VH16-012-0365
10. Nikki Ferrari (VRL-14085) - Zodiac Killer VH16-012-0305
11. Cery (VRL-02116) - Brooklyn Vampire VH16-229-0012
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Amorita RGE VH16-012-0372
13. Cery (VRL-02116) - Oz VH16-259-0020
14. davis (VRL-10105) - Jimmy Choo VH12-012-0145
15. davis (VRL-10105) - Armani v.d. Bogart VH16-012-0375
16. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Rock Soloist Flow
17. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Kurt WSH
18. Julle (VRL-12892) - Ice-Ion in Shadows VH15-031-0486
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Nemeria Wolf VH16-031-0723
20. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Helia WSH
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Vortus van de Halor VH16-012-0338
22. Nikki Ferrari (VRL-14085) - Framed in Blood VH16-012-0196
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Ceraro van de Halor VH16-012-0377
24. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Bloody Contessa
25. davis (VRL-10105) - Bedtime Story VH16-012-0406
26. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Goutieres la Chastor VH16-031-0890
27. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Marlene WSH
28. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruhig Prinz
29. Cery (VRL-02116) - Thirteen Sunset Boulevard VH16-151-0010
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Madoline Krypton VH15-066-0146