Tulokset #88165 (kilpailut #92616)

KRJ

http://kievarinkuja.byethost5.com/krj106.html

06.02.2017 / 04.02.2017

Kievarinkuja (KIEV8782)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14469 PJ

VRL-14469 PJ


25.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
2. rebely (VRL-09009) - Harlow v. Moons VH15-017-0590
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Vanilla Blossom VH17-017-0011
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
7. rebely (VRL-09009) - Vaapukan Eeron VH14-017-0082
8. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuukarin Kinaasi VH16-018-2807
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Miss Diamond VH00-017-8542
12. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
15. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ruudin Toivonkipinä VH16-018-0752
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vänkullens Nalle
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
19. rebely (VRL-09009) - Bijou du Noir VH16-029-0180
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Marsipaani VH16-018-2827
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Evelyne Dawn VH15-026-0011
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
24. rebely (VRL-09009) - Cythemeron VH13-024-0175
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Maxwell VH15-024-0176
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Salmiakki-Toffee VH16-018-1012
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Elvis v.d. Gateaway
31. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Erland III VH14-053-0114
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
33. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
34. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Leidolv VH16-053-0175
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
36. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
38. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
39. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
40. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Asylum Trixie VH14-017-0391
41. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Lantana VH16-017-0013
42. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Ivald
43. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
44. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moons My Wilma VH16-017-0062
45. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
46. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
47. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Fiktion Hurmossävel VH16-018-2540
48. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
49. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
50. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dakny ox VH17-003-0006
3. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
5. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Wonderlande VH02-018-8253
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Fakhir ox VH16-003-0252
8. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Atomic Number 82 VH16-031-0861
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Aim Civvies Prime VH16-066-0105
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
16. Ada (VRL-03880) - Somhairle Ion VH12-071-0010
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
18. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cascata`f ox VH02-003-1979
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
24. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
27. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
28. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
31. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
32. Ada (VRL-03880) - Aengus v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0013
33. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
35. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
37. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
38. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Jalavan Talvinen
39. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
40. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
41. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen VH16-018-2270
42. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surmansyöjä
43. Ada (VRL-03880) - Louis d'Aubigny VH16-071-0024
44. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Toffee VH16-018-2661
45. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
46. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Nine Clouds Noir VH16-027-0171
47. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
48. Ada (VRL-03880) - Eachann v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0021
49. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
50. Ada (VRL-03880) - Iomhair of Swildie VH16-071-0019

3. 3. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
3. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
7. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Mistress VH17-029-0002
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuuralehdon Rilian VH16-018-0133
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Eclypse du Low VH14-029-0567
14. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Himmeli VH17-018-0039
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
17. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
20. Ada (VRL-03880) - Mortal's Halberd R05 VH16-203-0001
21. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
23. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
25. Ada (VRL-03880) - Linnbark Witchfire VH15-031-0698
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
27. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kasarmin Onni VH06-018-9904
28. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Skyeye Prime VH16-066-0106
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
31. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
32. Ada (VRL-03880) - Laghouat VH16-203-0004
33. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Berry Bomb VH17-029-0003
34. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
37. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Ensilumi VH16-018-0100
38. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Last Wish VH16-244-0012
39. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
41. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ikihartsi VH17-018-0041
42. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa
43. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
44. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Tuiskulan Kuunkuiske
45. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Untuva VH16-018-2828
46. Ada (VRL-03880) - Fall Blau VH16-023-0081
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
49. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
50. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia