Tulokset #88166 (kilpailut #92617)

KRJ

http://kievarinkuja.byethost5.com/krj107.html

07.02.2017 / 04.02.2017

Kievarinkuja (KIEV8782)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14469 PJ

VRL-14469 PJ


25.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Marsipaani VH16-018-2827
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Miss Diamond VH00-017-8542
4. rebely (VRL-09009) - Harlow v. Moons VH15-017-0590
5. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuukarin Kinaasi VH16-018-2807
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Lantana VH16-017-0013
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Salmiakki-Toffee VH16-018-1012
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
14. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Erland III VH14-053-0114
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Elvis v.d. Gateaway
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
17. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ruudin Toivonkipinä VH16-018-0752
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vänkullens Nalle
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Vanilla Blossom VH17-017-0011
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
23. rebely (VRL-09009) - Vaapukan Eeron VH14-017-0082
24. rebely (VRL-09009) - Cythemeron VH13-024-0175
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
28. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
30. rebely (VRL-09009) - Bijou du Noir VH16-029-0180
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
32. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Maxwell VH15-024-0176
33. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moons My Wilma VH16-017-0062
34. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Fiktion Hurmossävel VH16-018-2540
35. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
38. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
39. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
40. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Leidolv VH16-053-0175
41. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
42. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
43. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
44. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Ivald
45. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Evelyne Dawn VH15-026-0011
46. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
47. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Asylum Trixie VH14-017-0391
48. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
49. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
50. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
2. Ada (VRL-03880) - Eachann v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0021
3. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
4. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
5. Ada (VRL-03880) - Iomhair of Swildie VH16-071-0019
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Toffee VH16-018-2661
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surmansyöjä
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
16. Ada (VRL-03880) - Louis d'Aubigny VH16-071-0024
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Fakhir ox VH16-003-0252
20. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Atomic Number 82 VH16-031-0861
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
24. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Aim Civvies Prime VH16-066-0105
25. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
27. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
28. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cascata`f ox VH02-003-1979
30. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
33. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen VH16-018-2270
34. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Jalavan Talvinen
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
36. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
37. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
38. Ada (VRL-03880) - Aengus v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0013
39. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
40. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Wonderlande VH02-018-8253
41. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
42. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
43. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
44. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
45. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
46. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dakny ox VH17-003-0006
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
48. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Nine Clouds Noir VH16-027-0171
49. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
50. Ada (VRL-03880) - Somhairle Ion VH12-071-0010

3. 3. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
3. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
7. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kasarmin Onni VH06-018-9904
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
13. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Ensilumi VH16-018-0100
15. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Last Wish VH16-244-0012
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
17. Ada (VRL-03880) - Linnbark Witchfire VH15-031-0698
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
19. Ada (VRL-03880) - Fall Blau VH16-023-0081
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
22. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuuralehdon Rilian VH16-018-0133
23. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Skyeye Prime VH16-066-0106
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Mistress VH17-029-0002
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
26. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Himmeli VH17-018-0039
28. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Tuiskulan Kuunkuiske
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
30. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
31. Ada (VRL-03880) - Laghouat VH16-203-0004
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
34. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
35. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
36. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Berry Bomb VH17-029-0003
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
39. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ikihartsi VH17-018-0041
40. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa
41. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
43. Ada (VRL-03880) - Mortal's Halberd R05 VH16-203-0001
44. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
45. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
46. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Eclypse du Low VH14-029-0567
47. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
48. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
49. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
50. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Untuva VH16-018-2828