Tulokset #88167 (kilpailut #92618)

KRJ

http://kievarinkuja.byethost5.com/krj108.html

08.02.2017 / 04.02.2017

Kievarinkuja (KIEV8782)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14469 PJ

VRL-14469 PJ


25.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Elvis v.d. Gateaway
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Salmiakki-Toffee VH16-018-1012
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
4. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Ivald
5. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Marsipaani VH16-018-2827
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Vanilla Blossom VH17-017-0011
12. rebely (VRL-09009) - Vaapukan Eeron VH14-017-0082
13. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Erland III VH14-053-0114
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
16. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Maxwell VH15-024-0176
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
21. rebely (VRL-09009) - Bijou du Noir VH16-029-0180
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
24. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuukarin Kinaasi VH16-018-2807
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vänkullens Nalle
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moons My Wilma VH16-017-0062
29. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Leidolv VH16-053-0175
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
31. rebely (VRL-09009) - Harlow v. Moons VH15-017-0590
32. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ruudin Toivonkipinä VH16-018-0752
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
34. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Fiktion Hurmossävel VH16-018-2540
35. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
36. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Lantana VH16-017-0013
37. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
38. rebely (VRL-09009) - Cythemeron VH13-024-0175
39. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
41. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
42. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
43. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
44. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Evelyne Dawn VH15-026-0011
45. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
46. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
47. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Miss Diamond VH00-017-8542
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
49. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Asylum Trixie VH14-017-0391
50. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Toffee VH16-018-2661
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Nine Clouds Noir VH16-027-0171
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surmansyöjä
6. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Wonderlande VH02-018-8253
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
10. Ada (VRL-03880) - Iomhair of Swildie VH16-071-0019
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Fakhir ox VH16-003-0252
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Atomic Number 82 VH16-031-0861
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Aim Civvies Prime VH16-066-0105
16. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Jalavan Talvinen
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
19. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
20. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
21. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
23. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
25. Ada (VRL-03880) - Louis d'Aubigny VH16-071-0024
26. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
29. Ada (VRL-03880) - Somhairle Ion VH12-071-0010
30. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen VH16-018-2270
31. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
32. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
33. Ada (VRL-03880) - Aengus v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0013
34. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dakny ox VH17-003-0006
35. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
36. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
37. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
38. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cascata`f ox VH02-003-1979
39. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
41. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
42. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
43. Ada (VRL-03880) - Eachann v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0021
44. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
45. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
46. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
49. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
50. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287

3. 3. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuuralehdon Rilian VH16-018-0133
2. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Tuiskulan Kuunkuiske
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Ensilumi VH16-018-0100
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
9. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Berry Bomb VH17-029-0003
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
12. Ada (VRL-03880) - Laghouat VH16-203-0004
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino
14. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kasarmin Onni VH06-018-9904
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
19. Ada (VRL-03880) - Mortal's Halberd R05 VH16-203-0001
20. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
21. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
24. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Last Wish VH16-244-0012
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
26. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
28. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
29. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
30. Ada (VRL-03880) - Linnbark Witchfire VH15-031-0698
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
32. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ikihartsi VH17-018-0041
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
37. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Mistress VH17-029-0002
38. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
39. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
40. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Untuva VH16-018-2828
41. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Himmeli VH17-018-0039
42. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
43. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Skyeye Prime VH16-066-0106
44. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
45. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
46. Ada (VRL-03880) - Fall Blau VH16-023-0081
47. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Eclypse du Low VH14-029-0567
48. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa
49. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
50. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112