Tulokset #88168 (kilpailut #92619)

KRJ

http://kievarinkuja.byethost5.com/krj109.html

09.02.2017 / 04.02.2017

Kievarinkuja (KIEV8782)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14469 PJ

VRL-14469 PJ


25.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Salmiakki-Toffee VH16-018-1012
2. rebely (VRL-09009) - Bijou du Noir VH16-029-0180
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Miss Diamond VH00-017-8542
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
6. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Erland III VH14-053-0114
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Evelyne Dawn VH15-026-0011
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
10. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Ivald
11. rebely (VRL-09009) - Harlow v. Moons VH15-017-0590
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuukarin Kinaasi VH16-018-2807
17. rebely (VRL-09009) - Cythemeron VH13-024-0175
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Asylum Trixie VH14-017-0391
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
22. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Vanilla Blossom VH17-017-0011
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moons My Wilma VH16-017-0062
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vänkullens Nalle
25. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ruudin Toivonkipinä VH16-018-0752
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
31. rebely (VRL-09009) - Vaapukan Eeron VH14-017-0082
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
33. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Fiktion Hurmossävel VH16-018-2540
34. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
35. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
36. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Leidolv VH16-053-0175
37. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
39. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
41. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Lantana VH16-017-0013
42. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
43. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
44. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Maxwell VH15-024-0176
45. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
46. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Marsipaani VH16-018-2827
47. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Elvis v.d. Gateaway
48. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
49. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
50. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
2. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Aim Civvies Prime VH16-066-0105
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cascata`f ox VH02-003-1979
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
5. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
6. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
8. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
10. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Wonderlande VH02-018-8253
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Nine Clouds Noir VH16-027-0171
12. Ada (VRL-03880) - Eachann v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0021
13. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
14. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen VH16-018-2270
15. Ada (VRL-03880) - Louis d'Aubigny VH16-071-0024
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dakny ox VH17-003-0006
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
20. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
21. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Fakhir ox VH16-003-0252
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
29. Ada (VRL-03880) - Aengus v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0013
30. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Jalavan Talvinen
31. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
32. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
33. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surmansyöjä
35. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
36. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
37. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
39. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
40. Ada (VRL-03880) - Iomhair of Swildie VH16-071-0019
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
43. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Toffee VH16-018-2661
44. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
45. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
46. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
47. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
49. Ada (VRL-03880) - Somhairle Ion VH12-071-0010
50. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Atomic Number 82 VH16-031-0861

3. 3. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Himmeli VH17-018-0039
2. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kasarmin Onni VH06-018-9904
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
4. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuuralehdon Rilian VH16-018-0133
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
9. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Ensilumi VH16-018-0100
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
12. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Last Wish VH16-244-0012
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Skyeye Prime VH16-066-0106
14. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
15. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Eclypse du Low VH14-029-0567
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
20. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa
21. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
23. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
25. Ada (VRL-03880) - Linnbark Witchfire VH15-031-0698
26. Ada (VRL-03880) - Laghouat VH16-203-0004
27. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
28. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Mistress VH17-029-0002
30. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Tuiskulan Kuunkuiske
31. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ikihartsi VH17-018-0041
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
35. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Untuva VH16-018-2828
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
37. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
38. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
40. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
41. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino
42. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Berry Bomb VH17-029-0003
43. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
44. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
45. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
46. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
47. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
48. Ada (VRL-03880) - Fall Blau VH16-023-0081
49. Ada (VRL-03880) - Mortal's Halberd R05 VH16-203-0001
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel