Tulokset #88169 (kilpailut #92620)

KRJ

http://kievarinkuja.byethost5.com/krj110.html

10.02.2017 / 04.02.2017

Kievarinkuja (KIEV8782)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14469 PJ

VRL-14469 PJ


25.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
4. rebely (VRL-09009) - Vaapukan Eeron VH14-017-0082
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
6. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Leidolv VH16-053-0175
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moons My Wilma VH16-017-0062
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Maxwell VH15-024-0176
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
15. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
16. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
17. rebely (VRL-09009) - Harlow v. Moons VH15-017-0590
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vänkullens Nalle
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Vanilla Blossom VH17-017-0011
20. rebely (VRL-09009) - Cythemeron VH13-024-0175
21. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Fiktion Hurmossävel VH16-018-2540
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Miss Diamond VH00-017-8542
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Evelyne Dawn VH15-026-0011
28. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
30. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Ivald
31. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
33. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
35. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Lantana VH16-017-0013
36. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
38. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Asylum Trixie VH14-017-0391
39. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Erland III VH14-053-0114
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
41. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
42. felissa (VRL-04000) - Salmiakki-Toffee VH16-018-1012
43. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Marsipaani VH16-018-2827
44. rebely (VRL-09009) - Bijou du Noir VH16-029-0180
45. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
46. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
47. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Elvis v.d. Gateaway
48. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
49. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ruudin Toivonkipinä VH16-018-0752
50. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuukarin Kinaasi VH16-018-2807

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
2. Ada (VRL-03880) - Somhairle Ion VH12-071-0010
3. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Fakhir ox VH16-003-0252
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
6. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
9. Ada (VRL-03880) - Louis d'Aubigny VH16-071-0024
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
11. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
12. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
14. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
15. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Wonderlande VH02-018-8253
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
17. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surmansyöjä
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Nine Clouds Noir VH16-027-0171
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
24. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Atomic Number 82 VH16-031-0861
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
28. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen VH16-018-2270
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
31. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Toffee VH16-018-2661
33. Ada (VRL-03880) - Iomhair of Swildie VH16-071-0019
34. Ada (VRL-03880) - Aengus v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0013
35. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
36. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cascata`f ox VH02-003-1979
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
38. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Jalavan Talvinen
39. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
41. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
43. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
44. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
45. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
46. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
47. Ada (VRL-03880) - Eachann v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0021
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
49. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Aim Civvies Prime VH16-066-0105
50. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dakny ox VH17-003-0006

3. 3. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
3. Ada (VRL-03880) - Linnbark Witchfire VH15-031-0698
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
8. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Berry Bomb VH17-029-0003
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Eclypse du Low VH14-029-0567
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
13. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
22. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Tuiskulan Kuunkuiske
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
24. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
25. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Untuva VH16-018-2828
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
31. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuuralehdon Rilian VH16-018-0133
32. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Ensilumi VH16-018-0100
33. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kasarmin Onni VH06-018-9904
34. Ada (VRL-03880) - Mortal's Halberd R05 VH16-203-0001
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
36. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Mistress VH17-029-0002
37. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
38. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
39. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa
40. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ikihartsi VH17-018-0041
41. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
42. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
43. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Last Wish VH16-244-0012
44. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Himmeli VH17-018-0039
45. Ada (VRL-03880) - Laghouat VH16-203-0004
46. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
48. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Skyeye Prime VH16-066-0106
49. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
50. Ada (VRL-03880) - Fall Blau VH16-023-0081