Tulokset #88170 (kilpailut #92621)

KRJ

http://kievarinkuja.byethost5.com/krj111.html

11.02.2017 / 04.02.2017

Kievarinkuja (KIEV8782)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14469 PJ

VRL-14469 PJ


25.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Marsipaani VH16-018-2827
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Vanilla Blossom VH17-017-0011
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vänkullens Nalle
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
10. rebely (VRL-09009) - Cythemeron VH13-024-0175
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moons My Wilma VH16-017-0062
14. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
15. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
16. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
21. rebely (VRL-09009) - Vaapukan Eeron VH14-017-0082
22. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Leidolv VH16-053-0175
23. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ruudin Toivonkipinä VH16-018-0752
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
26. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Ivald
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Maxwell VH15-024-0176
28. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Erland III VH14-053-0114
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Elvis v.d. Gateaway
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
33. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Asylum Trixie VH14-017-0391
34. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
35. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Fiktion Hurmossävel VH16-018-2540
36. felissa (VRL-04000) - Salmiakki-Toffee VH16-018-1012
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
38. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Miss Diamond VH00-017-8542
39. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
41. rebely (VRL-09009) - Bijou du Noir VH16-029-0180
42. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuukarin Kinaasi VH16-018-2807
43. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
44. rebely (VRL-09009) - Harlow v. Moons VH15-017-0590
45. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Lantana VH16-017-0013
46. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
47. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
48. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Evelyne Dawn VH15-026-0011
49. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
50. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
2. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Wonderlande VH02-018-8253
3. Ada (VRL-03880) - Iomhair of Swildie VH16-071-0019
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Fakhir ox VH16-003-0252
6. Ada (VRL-03880) - Aengus v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0013
7. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Aim Civvies Prime VH16-066-0105
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surmansyöjä
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
10. Ada (VRL-03880) - Eachann v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0021
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
12. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
13. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
18. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
24. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
27. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dakny ox VH17-003-0006
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cascata`f ox VH02-003-1979
31. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
32. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
34. Ada (VRL-03880) - Somhairle Ion VH12-071-0010
35. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
36. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen VH16-018-2270
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Toffee VH16-018-2661
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
39. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
40. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
41. Ada (VRL-03880) - Louis d'Aubigny VH16-071-0024
42. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Nine Clouds Noir VH16-027-0171
43. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Atomic Number 82 VH16-031-0861
44. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
45. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
46. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
48. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
49. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
50. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Jalavan Talvinen

3. 3. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Ada (VRL-03880) - Linnbark Witchfire VH15-031-0698
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Skyeye Prime VH16-066-0106
4. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino
8. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Mistress VH17-029-0002
12. Ada (VRL-03880) - Fall Blau VH16-023-0081
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
14. Ada (VRL-03880) - Mortal's Halberd R05 VH16-203-0001
15. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
17. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
19. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuuralehdon Rilian VH16-018-0133
20. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Himmeli VH17-018-0039
24. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ikihartsi VH17-018-0041
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
27. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
28. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Tuiskulan Kuunkuiske
29. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kasarmin Onni VH06-018-9904
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
31. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Eclypse du Low VH14-029-0567
32. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
33. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
34. Ada (VRL-03880) - Laghouat VH16-203-0004
35. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
38. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
40. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
41. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Untuva VH16-018-2828
42. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Berry Bomb VH17-029-0003
43. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Ensilumi VH16-018-0100
44. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
45. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
46. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
47. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
48. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Last Wish VH16-244-0012
49. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
50. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078