Tulokset #88171 (kilpailut #92622)

KRJ

http://kievarinkuja.byethost5.com/krj112.html

12.02.2017 / 04.02.2017

Kievarinkuja (KIEV8782)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14469 PJ

VRL-14469 PJ


25.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. rebely (VRL-09009) - Vaapukan Eeron VH14-017-0082
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Elvis v.d. Gateaway
3. rebely (VRL-09009) - Bijou du Noir VH16-029-0180
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
5. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Evelyne Dawn VH15-026-0011
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Hattifnattar Alegre VH16-017-0223
9. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Ruudin Toivonkipinä VH16-018-0752
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Marsipaani VH16-018-2827
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Yentel Vanilla Blossom VH17-017-0011
13. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Fiktion Hurmossävel VH16-018-2540
14. felissa (VRL-04000) - Salmiakki-Toffee VH16-018-1012
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Asylum Trixie VH14-017-0391
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
19. rebely (VRL-09009) - Harlow v. Moons VH15-017-0590
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
21. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Lantana VH16-017-0013
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
25. rebely (VRL-09009) - Cythemeron VH13-024-0175
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vänkullens Nalle
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
30. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Ivald
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
32. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Erland III VH14-053-0114
33. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Leidolv VH16-053-0175
34. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
37. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Miss Diamond VH00-017-8542
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
39. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuukarin Kinaasi VH16-018-2807
40. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
41. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
42. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Maxwell VH15-024-0176
43. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
44. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moons My Wilma VH16-017-0062
45. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
46. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
48. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
49. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
50. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Cascata`f ox VH02-003-1979
2. Ada (VRL-03880) - Somhairle Ion VH12-071-0010
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
5. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
7. Ada (VRL-03880) - Louis d'Aubigny VH16-071-0024
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
9. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
10. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Nine Clouds Noir VH16-027-0171
12. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surmansyöjä
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
15. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Voitto Vilungilla VH16-018-2806
17. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Jalavan Talvinen
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dakny ox VH17-003-0006
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
23. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Atomic Number 82 VH16-031-0861
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
26. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
27. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Aim Civvies Prime VH16-066-0105
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
31. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
32. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Toffee VH16-018-2661
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
37. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
38. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen VH16-018-2270
39. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
40. Ada (VRL-03880) - Iomhair of Swildie VH16-071-0019
41. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
42. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
43. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
44. Ada (VRL-03880) - Eachann v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0021
45. Ada (VRL-03880) - Aengus v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0013
46. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Wonderlande VH02-018-8253
47. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
48. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
49. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Fakhir ox VH16-003-0252
50. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti

3. 3. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuuralehdon Rilian VH16-018-0133
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
5. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Skyeye Prime VH16-066-0106
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Berry Bomb VH17-029-0003
8. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Tuiskulan Kuunkuiske
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Untuva VH16-018-2828
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ikihartsi VH17-018-0041
11. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
12. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
14. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Mistress VH17-029-0002
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Himmeli VH17-018-0039
24. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
26. Ada (VRL-03880) - Linnbark Witchfire VH15-031-0698
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Eclypse du Low VH14-029-0567
30. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Last Wish VH16-244-0012
31. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
32. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
34. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
36. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
37. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
38. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
39. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Ensilumi VH16-018-0100
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
41. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
42. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
43. Ada (VRL-03880) - Mortal's Halberd R05 VH16-203-0001
44. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
45. Ada (VRL-03880) - Laghouat VH16-203-0004
46. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
48. Ada (VRL-03880) - Fall Blau VH16-023-0081
49. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
50. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kasarmin Onni VH06-018-9904